307路 - 三门路新江湾城 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
中山东二路新开河路 | 03:20 | 23:20 | 00:00 | 00:30 | 01:10 | 01:50 | 02:40 |
中山东一路广东路 | 03:22 | 23:22 | 00:02 | 00:32 | 01:12 | 01:52 | 02:42 |
中山东一路南京东路 | 03:24 | 23:24 | 00:04 | 00:34 | 01:14 | 01:54 | 02:44 |
吴淞路天潼路 | 03:26 | 23:26 | 00:06 | 00:36 | 01:16 | 01:56 | 02:46 |
吴淞路海宁路 | 03:29 | 23:29 | 00:09 | 00:39 | 01:19 | 01:59 | 02:49 |
四平路溧阳路 | 03:31 | 23:31 | 00:11 | 00:41 | 01:21 | 02:01 | 02:51 |
四平路临平北路 | 03:33 | 23:33 | 00:13 | 00:43 | 01:23 | 02:03 | 02:53 |
四平路新港路 | 03:35 | 23:35 | 00:15 | 00:45 | 01:25 | 02:05 | 02:55 |
四平路大连路 | 03:37 | 23:37 | 00:17 | 00:47 | 01:27 | 02:07 | 02:57 |
四平路赤峰路 | 03:39 | 23:39 | 00:19 | 00:49 | 01:29 | 02:09 | 02:59 |
同济大学 | 03:42 | 23:42 | 00:22 | 00:52 | 01:32 | 02:12 | 03:02 |
四平路国权路 | 03:45 | 23:45 | 00:25 | 00:55 | 01:35 | 02:15 | 03:05 |
四平路国定路 | 03:46 | 23:46 | 00:26 | 00:56 | 01:36 | 02:16 | 03:06 |
五角场(淞沪路) | 03:49 | 23:49 | 00:29 | 00:59 | 01:39 | 02:19 | 03:09 |
三门路新江湾城 | 03:52 | 23:52 | 00:32 | 01:02 | 01:42 | 02:22 | 03:12 |
上海巴士 bus schedule - 307路 (三门路新江湾城)
The 上海巴士 bus schedule for the 307路 route, 三门路新江湾城, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 中山东二路新开河路 station to 三门路新江湾城 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule. We update the schedule of 307路, from 小东门街道 to 五角场镇, daily at midnight.