307 A - Vicchio Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Dicomano | 13:40 |
Dicomano FS | 13:41 |
Il Bronio | 13:42 |
Il Rupino Ss551 | 13:43 |
Il Rupino | 13:43 |
Casanova Dicomano | 13:44 |
Riconi | 13:44 |
Forteto | 13:45 |
Ampinana | 13:47 |
La Ginestra Vicchio | 13:47 |
La Ginestra Cimitero | 13:48 |
L'Arsella | 13:49 |
Vicchio Via San Francesco | 13:50 |
Vicchio Via B. Angelico | 13:52 |
Vicchio Centro | 13:53 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 307 A (Vicchio Centro)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 307 A route, Vicchio Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Dicomano station to Vicchio Centro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.
307 A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S.L. Kennedy
- 307 A Schedule - Firenze Novoli Via Maddalena
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S.L. Kennedy
- 307 A Schedule - Vicchio Centro
- 307 A Schedule - Dicomano Comune
- 307 A Schedule - San Piero A Sieve FS
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S.L. Via Caiani
- 307 A Schedule - Campomigliaio
- 307 A Schedule - Firenze Nuovo Pignone
- 307 A Schedule - I Gigli
- 307 A Schedule - Barsanti Guidoni
- 307 A Schedule - Firenze Hub Montelungo
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S. L. Via Caiani
- 307 A Schedule - San Piero A Sieve FS
- 307 A Schedule - Firenze Nuovo Pignone
- 307 A Schedule - Dicomano
- 307 A Schedule - Piazza Giovanni Meyer