307 A - Borgo S.L. Kennedy Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stazione Montelungo | 09:00 |
L. Il Magnifico Strozzi | 09:03 |
L. Il Magnifico Libertà | 09:04 |
Pascoli Mafalda Di Savoia | 09:05 |
Bolognese Pellegrino | 09:06 |
Bolognese Fanciullacci | 09:07 |
Bolognese La Pietra | 09:08 |
Bolognese Villa Finaly | 09:08 |
Bolognese Il Cionfo | 09:09 |
La Lastra | 09:10 |
Bolognese 5 | 09:11 |
Bolognese 21 | 09:13 |
Trespiano Cimitero | 09:16 |
Pian Di San Bartolo 03 | 09:16 |
Pian Di San Bartolo Panicale | 09:17 |
I Cipressini | 09:18 |
Montorsoli 01 | 09:19 |
Fontesecca | 09:20 |
Pratolino | 09:23 |
Fontebuona | 09:26 |
Fontebuona 2 | 09:26 |
Fontebuona FS | 09:27 |
Fornace Fontebuona | 09:28 |
Bivio Paterno | 09:31 |
Vaglia | 09:32 |
Vaglia Pensilina | 09:33 |
Mattio | 09:33 |
Mattio Locanda | 09:34 |
Carlone | 09:37 |
Tagliaferro | 09:39 |
Campomigliaio FS | 09:40 |
Campomigliaio | 09:41 |
Taiuti | 09:42 |
Taiuti 2 | 09:43 |
Novoli | 09:44 |
San Piero A Sieve FS | 09:47 |
San Piero A Sieve | 09:50 |
Statale 551 Sn/Corsini | 09:51 |
La Torre Cimitero | 09:52 |
La Torre 1 | 09:53 |
Chima | 09:54 |
La Torre | 09:55 |
Soterna | 09:56 |
Bosso Di Sotto | 09:57 |
Borgo S.L. Allende 2 | 09:58 |
Borgo S.L. Resistenza | 10:00 |
Borgo S.L. IV Novembre | 10:01 |
Borgo S.L. Viale Quattro Novembre | 10:02 |
Via Kennedy 2 | 10:03 |
Borgo S.L. Kennedy | 10:04 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stazione Montelungo | 07:50 | 08:45 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:10 | 17:50 | 19:00 |
L. Il Magnifico Strozzi | 07:53 | 08:48 | 11:38 | 12:28 | 13:13 | 17:53 | 19:03 |
L. Il Magnifico Libertà | 07:54 | 08:49 | 11:39 | 12:29 | 13:14 | 17:54 | 19:04 |
Pascoli Mafalda Di Savoia | 07:55 | 08:50 | 11:40 | 12:30 | 13:15 | 17:55 | 19:05 |
Bolognese | 07:56 | 08:51 | 11:41 | 12:31 | 13:16 | 17:56 | 19:06 |
Bolognese Fanciullacci | 07:57 | 08:52 | 11:42 | 12:32 | 13:17 | 17:57 | 19:07 |
La Pietra | 07:58 | 08:53 | 11:43 | 12:33 | 13:18 | 17:58 | 19:08 |
Bolognese Villa Finaly | 07:58 | 08:53 | 11:43 | 12:33 | 13:18 | 17:58 | 19:08 |
Bolognese Il Cionfo | 07:59 | 08:54 | 11:44 | 12:34 | 13:19 | 17:59 | 19:09 |
La Lastra | 08:00 | 08:55 | 11:45 | 12:35 | 13:20 | 18:00 | 19:10 |
Bolognese 5 | 08:01 | 08:56 | 11:46 | 12:36 | 13:21 | 18:01 | 19:11 |
Bolognese 21 | 08:03 | 08:58 | 11:48 | 12:38 | 13:23 | 18:03 | 19:13 |
Trespiano Cimitero | 08:06 | 09:01 | 11:51 | 12:41 | 13:26 | 18:06 | 19:16 |
Pian Di San Bartolo 03 | 08:06 | 09:01 | 11:51 | 12:41 | 13:26 | 18:06 | 19:16 |
Pian Di San Bartolo Panicale | 08:07 | 09:02 | 11:52 | 12:42 | 13:27 | 18:07 | 19:17 |
I Cipressini | 08:08 | 09:03 | 11:53 | 12:43 | 13:28 | 18:08 | 19:18 |
Montorsoli | 08:09 | 09:04 | 11:54 | 12:44 | 13:29 | 18:09 | 19:19 |
Fontesecca | 08:10 | 09:05 | 11:55 | 12:45 | 13:30 | 18:10 | 19:20 |
Pratolino | 08:13 | 09:08 | 11:58 | 12:48 | 13:33 | 18:13 | 19:23 |
Fontebuona | 08:16 | 09:11 | 12:01 | 12:51 | 13:36 | 18:16 | 19:26 |
Fontebuona 2 | 08:16 | 09:11 | 12:01 | 12:51 | 13:36 | 18:16 | 19:26 |
Fontebuona FS | 08:17 | 09:12 | 12:02 | 12:52 | 13:37 | 18:17 | 19:27 |
Fornace Fontebuona | 08:18 | 09:13 | 12:03 | 12:53 | 13:38 | 18:18 | 19:28 |
Bivio Paterno | 08:21 | 09:16 | 12:06 | 12:56 | 13:41 | 18:21 | 19:31 |
Vaglia | 08:22 | 09:17 | 12:07 | 12:57 | 13:42 | 18:22 | 19:32 |
Vaglia Pensilina | 08:23 | 09:18 | 12:08 | 12:58 | 13:43 | 18:23 | 19:33 |
Mattio | 08:23 | 09:18 | 12:08 | 12:58 | 13:43 | 18:23 | 19:33 |
Mattio Locanda | 08:24 | 09:19 | 12:09 | 12:59 | 13:44 | 18:24 | 19:34 |
Carlone | 08:27 | 09:22 | 12:12 | 13:02 | 13:47 | 18:27 | 19:37 |
Tagliaferro | 08:29 | 09:24 | 12:14 | 13:04 | 13:49 | 18:29 | 19:39 |
Campomigliaio FS | 08:30 | 09:25 | 12:15 | 13:05 | 13:50 | 18:30 | 19:40 |
Campomigliaio | 08:31 | 09:26 | 12:16 | 13:06 | 13:51 | 18:31 | 19:41 |
Taiuti | 08:32 | 09:27 | 12:17 | 13:07 | 13:52 | 18:32 | 19:42 |
Taiuti 2 | 08:33 | 09:28 | 12:18 | 13:08 | 13:53 | 18:33 | 19:43 |
Novoli | 08:34 | 09:29 | 12:19 | 13:09 | 13:54 | 18:34 | 19:44 |
San Piero A Sieve FS | 08:37 | 09:32 | 12:22 | 13:12 | 13:57 | 18:37 | 19:47 |
San Piero A Sieve | 08:40 | 09:35 | 12:25 | 13:15 | 14:00 | 18:40 | 19:50 |
Statale 551 Sn/Corsini | 08:41 | 09:36 | 12:26 | 13:16 | 14:01 | 18:41 | 19:51 |
La Torre Cimitero | 08:42 | 09:37 | 12:27 | 13:17 | 14:02 | 18:42 | 19:52 |
La Torre 1 | 08:43 | 09:38 | 12:28 | 13:18 | 14:03 | 18:43 | 19:53 |
Chima | 08:44 | 09:39 | 12:29 | 13:19 | 14:04 | 18:44 | 19:54 |
La Torre | 08:45 | 09:40 | 12:30 | 13:20 | 14:05 | 18:45 | 19:55 |
Soterna | 08:46 | 09:41 | 12:31 | 13:21 | 14:06 | 18:46 | 19:56 |
Bosso Di Sotto | 08:47 | 09:42 | 12:32 | 13:22 | 14:07 | 18:47 | 19:57 |
Borgo S.L. Allende 2 | 08:48 | 09:43 | 12:33 | 13:23 | 14:08 | 18:48 | 19:58 |
Borgo Resistenza | 08:50 | 09:45 | 12:34 | 13:24 | 14:09 | 18:50 | 20:00 |
Borgo S.L. IV Novembre | 08:51 | 09:46 | 12:35 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 18:51 | 20:01 |
Borgo S.L. Viale Quattro Novembre | 08:52 | 09:47 | 12:36 | 13:26 | 14:11 | 18:52 | 20:02 |
Via Kennedy 2 | 08:53 | 09:48 | 12:37 | 13:27 | 14:12 | 18:53 | 20:03 |
Borgo S.L. Kennedy | 08:54 | 09:49 | 12:38 | 13:28 | 14:13 | 18:54 | 20:03 |
Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 307 A (Borgo S.L. Kennedy)
The Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 307 A route, Borgo S.L. Kennedy, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stazione Montelungo station to Borgo S.L. Kennedy station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 307 A, from Firenze to Borgo San Lorenzo, daily at midnight.