308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES - Terminal Oeste Via Parecis Schedule
Departure from Rua Serra Dos Pirineus, 618-668
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
20:50 | 05:50 | 05:15 |
22:15 | 06:40 | 06:25 |
23:45 | 07:30 | 07:50 |
- | 08:20 | 09:15 |
- | 09:10 | 10:40 |
- | 10:00 | 12:05 |
- | 10:50 | 13:25 |
- | 11:40 | 14:40 |
- | 12:30 | 16:05 |
- | 13:35 | 17:30 |
- | 14:25 | 18:55 |
- | 15:15 | 20:20 |
- | 16:05 | 21:45 |
- | 16:55 | 23:10 |
- | 17:45 | - |
- | 18:35 | - |
- | 19:25 | - |
- | 20:15 | - |
- | 21:55 | - |
- | 23:35 | - |
Grande Londrina bus schedule - 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES (Terminal Oeste Via Parecis)
The Grande Londrina bus schedule for the 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES route, Terminal Oeste Via Parecis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Serra Dos Pirineus, 618-668 station to Terminal Região Oeste station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Grande Londrina schedule.
308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES Alternative Directions Schedules
- 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES Schedule - Terminal Central Via Graciosa
- 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES Schedule - Jardim Bandeirantes Via Parecis
- 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES Schedule - Jardim Bandeirantes Via Graciosa
- 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES Schedule - Terminal Central Via Parecis
- 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES Schedule - Jd. Bandeirantes Via Graciosa
- 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES Schedule - Terminal Oeste Via Graciosa
- 308 JARDIM BANDEIRANTES Schedule - Jd. Bandeirantes Via Parecis