309 - Brommaplan T-Bana Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skytteholm | - | 06:07 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:07 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bergviksvägen | - | 06:10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Stavsund | - | 06:11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Nyckelby Gård | - | 06:13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:13 | - | - | - | - | - |
Kaggeholm Slott | 06:01 | 06:19 | 06:39 | 07:00 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:05 | - | 08:35 | 15:19 | 15:10 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 |
Kaggens Täppa | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:40 | 07:01 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:06 | - | 08:36 | 15:22 | 15:11 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 |
Helgö Bol | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:40 | 07:01 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:06 | - | 08:36 | 15:22 | 15:11 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 |
Slottshagen | 06:01 | 06:20 | 06:39 | 07:00 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:05 | - | 08:35 | 15:20 | 15:10 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 |
Älby | 06:06 | 06:26 | 06:44 | 07:05 | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:10 | - | 08:40 | 15:26 | 15:15 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 |
Luruddsvägen | 06:05 | 06:25 | 06:43 | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:09 | - | 08:39 | 15:25 | 15:14 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 |
Fornbyvägen | 06:04 | 06:24 | 06:42 | 07:03 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:08 | - | 08:38 | 15:24 | 15:13 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 |
Nytorp | 06:02 | 06:22 | 06:40 | 07:01 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:06 | - | 08:36 | 15:22 | 15:11 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 |
Kaggeholm Gård | 06:01 | 06:20 | 06:39 | 07:00 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:05 | - | 08:35 | 15:20 | 15:10 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 |
Nyckelby | 06:08 | 06:28 | 06:46 | 07:07 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:12 | - | 08:42 | 15:28 | 15:17 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 |
Ekerö Prästgård | 06:09 | 06:29 | 06:47 | 07:08 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:13 | - | 08:43 | 15:29 | 15:18 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 |
Ekerö Kyrkväg | 06:15 | 06:35 | 06:53 | 07:14 | 07:36 | 07:58 | 08:19 | - | 08:49 | 15:35 | 15:24 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:24 |
Allévägen | 06:14 | 06:34 | 06:52 | 07:13 | 07:35 | 07:57 | 08:18 | - | 08:48 | 15:34 | 15:23 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:23 |
Kilsvägen | 06:14 | 06:34 | 06:52 | 07:13 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 08:18 | - | 08:48 | 15:34 | 15:23 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:23 |
Alléplan | 06:13 | 06:33 | 06:51 | 07:12 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 08:17 | - | 08:47 | 15:33 | 15:22 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:22 |
Sandudden | 06:21 | 06:41 | 06:59 | 07:20 | 07:42 | 08:04 | 08:25 | 08:11 | 08:55 | 15:41 | 15:30 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:30 |
Sanduddens Vägskäl | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:00 | 07:21 | 07:43 | 08:05 | 08:26 | 08:12 | 08:56 | 15:42 | 15:31 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:31 |
Ekerö Träkvista | 06:22 | 06:42 | 07:00 | 07:21 | 07:43 | 08:05 | 08:26 | 08:12 | 08:56 | 15:42 | 15:31 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:31 |
Träkvista Idrottsplats | 06:23 | 06:44 | 07:02 | 07:23 | 07:45 | 08:07 | 08:27 | 08:13 | 08:57 | 15:44 | 15:32 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:32 |
Närlundavägen | 06:25 | 06:46 | 07:04 | 07:25 | 07:47 | 08:09 | 08:29 | 08:14 | 08:59 | 15:46 | 15:34 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:04 | 17:33 |
Ekvägen | 06:26 | 06:47 | 07:05 | 07:26 | 07:48 | 08:10 | 08:31 | 08:16 | 09:01 | 15:47 | 15:35 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:35 |
Ekerö Ekebyhov | 06:28 | 06:49 | 07:07 | 07:28 | 07:50 | 08:12 | 08:32 | 08:17 | 09:02 | 15:49 | 15:37 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:07 | 17:36 |
Ekerö Tappström | 06:30 | 06:51 | 07:10 | 07:31 | 07:53 | 08:15 | 08:34 | 08:19 | 09:04 | 15:51 | 15:39 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:09 | 17:38 |
Lindö Lada | 06:32 | - | 07:12 | 07:34 | 07:56 | 08:18 | 08:36 | 08:21 | 09:06 | - | 15:41 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:11 | 17:40 |
Tillflykten | 06:33 | - | 07:14 | 07:35 | 07:57 | 08:19 | 08:38 | 08:23 | 09:08 | - | 15:42 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:12 | 17:41 |
Lovö Edeby | 06:34 | - | 07:15 | 07:37 | 07:58 | 08:20 | 08:39 | 08:24 | 09:09 | - | 15:43 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:13 | 17:42 |
Kanton | 06:35 | - | 07:16 | 07:39 | 08:00 | 08:22 | 08:40 | 08:25 | 09:10 | - | 15:45 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:15 | 17:44 |
Orangeriet | 06:36 | - | 07:18 | 07:40 | 08:01 | 08:23 | 08:42 | 08:27 | 09:12 | - | 15:46 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:16 | 17:45 |
Drottningholm | 06:38 | - | 07:20 | 07:43 | 08:04 | 08:26 | 08:44 | 08:29 | 09:14 | - | 15:48 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:18 | 17:47 |
Brostugan | 06:39 | - | 07:22 | 07:46 | 08:07 | 08:29 | 08:46 | 08:31 | 09:16 | - | 15:49 | 16:20 | 16:51 | 17:20 | 17:49 |
Nockeby | 06:41 | - | 07:25 | 07:49 | 08:11 | 08:32 | 08:48 | 08:34 | 09:18 | - | 15:52 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:22 | 17:51 |
Rånövägen | 06:43 | - | 07:28 | 07:52 | 08:14 | 08:35 | 08:50 | 08:36 | 09:20 | - | 15:53 | 16:24 | 16:55 | 17:24 | 17:53 |
Åkeshovsvägen | 06:44 | - | 07:29 | 07:53 | 08:16 | 08:37 | 08:51 | 08:38 | 09:21 | - | 15:54 | 16:25 | 16:56 | 17:25 | 17:54 |
Brommaplan T-Bana | 06:46 | - | 07:33 | 07:57 | 08:20 | 08:41 | 08:54 | 08:41 | 09:24 | - | 15:57 | 16:28 | 16:59 | 17:28 | 17:57 |
SL bus schedule - 309 (Brommaplan T-Bana)
The SL bus schedule for the 309 route, Brommaplan T-Bana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Skytteholm station to Brommaplan T-Bana station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SL schedule. We update the schedule of 309, from Ekerö to Stockholm, daily at midnight.