309A RESIDENCIAL VENEZIA VIA SANTA LUZIA - Tpi X Resid.Venezia Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) | 06:39 | 17:27 |
Av.Universitária - 760 | 06:40 | 17:28 |
Av.Universitária - 1150 | 06:41 | 17:30 |
Av.Universitária - 1620 | 06:42 | 17:31 |
Av.Universitária - 1890 | 06:43 | 17:32 |
Av.Universitária - 2260(Manenti Santa Luzia) | 06:44 | 17:33 |
Av.Universitária - 2510 | 06:44 | 17:34 |
Av.Universitária - 2750 | 06:45 | 17:35 |
Av.Universitária - 3230 | 06:46 | 17:37 |
Av.Universitária - 3540 | 06:47 | 17:38 |
Av.Universitária - 3740 | 06:48 | 17:38 |
Av.Universitária - 3781(Arroz Milanez) | 06:48 | 17:38 |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule - 309A RESIDENCIAL VENEZIA VIA SANTA LUZIA (Tpi X Resid.Venezia)
The Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule for the 309A RESIDENCIAL VENEZIA VIA SANTA LUZIA route, Tpi X Resid.Venezia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) station to Av.Universitária - 3781(Arroz Milanez) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) schedule.