30-10 - Gare de Taverny Schedule Weekdays Schedule Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp Sainte Honorine Place de Verdun Croix Rouge Pierre de Coubertin Les Coutures Xavier Bichat Gare de Taverny 06:02 06:05 06:06 06:07 06:08 06:09 06:10 06:12 06:29 06:32 06:33 06:34 06:35 06:36 06:37 06:39 06:56 06:59 07:00 07:02 07:04 07:05 07:06 07:08 07:09 07:12 07:13 07:15 07:17 07:18 07:19 07:21 07:28 07:31 07:32 07:34 07:36 07:37 07:38 07:40 07:41 07:44 07:45 07:47 07:49 07:50 07:51 07:53 08:00 08:03 08:04 08:06 08:08 08:09 08:10 08:12 08:13 08:16 08:17 08:19 08:21 08:22 08:23 08:25 08:32 08:35 08:36 08:38 08:40 08:41 08:42 08:44 08:45 08:48 08:49 08:51 08:53 08:54 08:55 08:57 09:10 09:14 09:15 09:17 09:19 09:20 09:22 09:23 09:30 09:34 09:35 09:37 09:39 09:40 09:42 09:43 10:12 10:16 10:17 10:19 10:21 10:22 10:24 10:25 10:47 10:51 10:52 10:54 10:56 10:57 10:59 11:00 11:34 11:38 11:39 11:41 11:43 11:44 11:46 11:47 12:09 12:13 12:14 12:16 12:18 12:19 12:21 12:22 12:48 12:52 12:53 12:55 12:56 12:57 12:59 13:00 13:21 13:25 13:26 13:28 13:29 13:30 13:32 13:33 13:51 13:55 13:56 13:58 13:59 14:00 14:02 14:03 14:33 14:37 14:38 14:40 14:42 14:43 14:45 14:46 15:12 15:16 15:17 15:19 15:21 15:22 15:24 15:25 15:30 15:34 15:35 15:37 15:39 15:40 15:42 15:43 15:50 15:54 15:55 15:57 15:59 16:00 16:02 16:03 16:08 16:12 16:13 16:15 16:17 16:19 16:21 16:22 16:46 16:50 16:51 16:53 16:55 16:57 16:59 17:00 16:58 17:02 17:03 17:05 17:07 17:09 17:11 17:12 17:21 17:25 17:26 17:28 17:30 17:32 17:34 17:35 17:33 17:37 17:38 17:40 17:42 17:44 17:46 17:47 18:00 18:04 18:05 18:07 18:09 18:11 18:13 18:14 18:13 18:17 18:18 18:20 18:22 18:24 18:26 18:27 18:33 18:37 18:38 18:40 18:42 18:44 18:46 18:47 18:46 18:50 18:51 18:53 18:55 18:57 18:59 19:00 19:06 19:10 19:11 19:13 19:15 19:17 19:19 19:20 19:19 19:23 19:24 19:26 19:28 19:30 19:32 19:33 19:41 19:45 19:46 19:48 19:50 19:52 19:54 19:55 20:00 20:04 20:05 20:07 20:09 20:11 20:13 20:14 20:46 20:50 20:51 20:53 20:54 20:55 20:57 20:58 21:15 21:19 21:20 21:22 21:23 21:24 21:26 21:27 21:44 21:48 21:49 21:51 21:52 21:53 21:55 21:56
Saturday Schedule Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp Les Primevères Rue Des Ecoles Sainte Honorine Place de Verdun Croix Rouge Pierre de Coubertin Les Coutures Xavier Bichat Gare de Taverny 06:06 06:10 06:11 06:13 06:14 06:15 06:17 06:18 06:19 06:21 06:38 06:42 06:43 06:45 06:46 06:47 06:49 06:50 06:51 06:53 07:10 07:14 07:15 07:17 07:18 07:19 07:21 07:22 07:23 07:25 07:42 07:46 07:47 07:49 07:50 07:51 07:53 07:54 07:55 07:57 08:14 08:18 08:19 08:21 08:22 08:23 08:25 08:26 08:27 08:29 09:07 09:11 09:12 09:14 09:15 09:16 09:18 09:19 09:22 09:26 10:08 10:12 10:13 10:15 10:16 10:17 10:19 10:20 10:21 10:23 10:40 10:44 10:45 10:47 10:48 10:49 10:51 10:52 10:53 10:55 11:12 11:16 11:17 11:19 11:20 11:21 11:23 11:24 11:25 11:27 12:05 12:09 12:10 12:12 12:13 12:14 12:16 12:17 12:18 12:20 12:42 12:46 12:47 12:49 12:50 12:51 12:53 12:54 12:55 12:57 13:17 13:21 13:22 13:24 13:25 13:26 13:28 13:29 13:30 13:32 13:35 13:39 13:40 13:42 13:43 13:44 13:46 13:47 13:48 13:50 14:08 14:12 14:13 14:15 14:16 14:17 14:19 14:20 14:24 14:29 14:49 14:53 14:54 14:56 14:57 14:58 15:00 15:01 15:02 15:04 15:22 15:26 15:27 15:29 15:30 15:31 15:33 15:34 15:35 15:37 15:55 15:59 16:00 16:02 16:03 16:04 16:06 16:07 16:08 16:10 16:28 16:32 16:33 16:35 16:36 16:37 16:39 16:40 16:41 16:43 17:43 17:47 17:48 17:50 17:51 17:52 17:54 17:55 17:56 17:58 18:17 18:21 18:22 18:24 18:25 18:26 18:28 18:29 18:30 18:32 18:50 18:54 18:55 18:57 18:58 18:59 19:01 19:02 19:03 19:05 19:23 19:27 19:28 19:30 19:31 19:32 19:34 19:35 19:36 19:38 20:14 20:18 20:19 20:21 20:22 20:23 20:25 20:26 20:27 20:29 20:49 20:53 20:54 20:56 20:57 20:58 21:00 21:01 21:02 21:04 21:21 21:25 21:26 21:28 21:29 21:30 21:32 21:33 21:34 21:36 21:53 21:57 21:58 22:00 22:01 22:02 22:04 22:05 22:06 22:08
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp 08:36 09:08 09:40 10:35 11:08 11:40 12:13 12:45 Les Primevères 08:40 09:12 09:44 10:39 11:12 11:44 12:17 12:49 Rue Des Ecoles 08:41 09:13 09:45 10:40 11:13 11:45 12:18 12:50 Sainte Honorine 08:43 09:15 09:47 10:42 11:15 11:47 12:20 12:52 Place de Verdun 08:44 09:16 09:48 10:43 11:16 11:48 12:21 12:53 Croix Rouge 08:45 09:17 09:49 10:44 11:17 11:49 12:22 12:54 Pierre de Coubertin 08:47 09:19 09:51 10:46 11:19 11:51 12:24 12:56 Les Coutures 08:48 09:20 09:52 10:47 11:20 11:52 12:25 12:57 Xavier Bichat 08:49 09:21 09:53 10:48 11:21 11:53 12:26 12:58 Gare de Taverny 08:51 09:23 09:55 10:50 11:23 11:55 12:28 13:00
Parisis Bus schedule - 30-10 (Gare de Taverny) The Parisis Bus schedule for the 30-10 route, Gare de Taverny, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp station to Gare de Taverny station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Parisis schedule. We update the schedule of 30-10, from Beauchamp to Taverny, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
30-10 Alternative Directions Schedules