30-18 - Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp Schedule Weekdays Schedule Gare de Bessancourt 9ème Avenue Les Lignières Les Ecouardes Constantin Pecqueur Condorcet Les Châtaigniers Carrefour Des Chênes Le Chêne Bocquet Les Beauchamps Lycée Louis Jouvet Place de Verdun Sainte Honorine Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp 05:49 05:51 05:53 05:55 05:57 05:58 05:59 06:00 06:01 06:02 06:03 06:05 06:07 06:11 06:25 06:27 06:29 06:31 06:33 06:34 06:35 06:36 06:37 06:38 06:39 06:41 06:43 06:47 07:14 07:16 07:18 07:20 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:26 07:28 07:29 07:31 07:33 07:37 07:20 07:22 07:24 07:26 07:28 07:29 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:34 07:35 07:37 07:39 07:43 08:09 08:11 08:13 08:15 08:17 08:18 08:19 08:20 08:21 08:23 08:24 08:26 08:28 08:32 09:00 09:02 09:04 09:06 09:08 09:09 09:10 09:11 09:12 09:14 09:15 09:17 09:19 09:23 09:50 09:52 09:54 09:56 09:58 09:59 10:00 10:01 10:02 10:03 10:04 10:06 10:08 10:12 11:50 11:52 11:54 11:56 11:58 11:59 12:00 12:01 12:02 12:03 12:04 12:06 12:08 12:12 12:38 12:40 12:42 12:44 12:46 12:47 12:48 12:49 12:50 12:51 12:52 12:54 12:56 13:00 13:25 13:27 13:29 13:31 13:33 13:34 13:35 13:36 13:37 13:38 13:39 13:41 13:43 13:47 14:11 14:13 14:15 14:17 14:19 14:20 14:21 14:22 14:23 14:24 14:25 14:27 14:29 14:33 14:44 14:46 14:48 14:50 14:52 14:53 14:54 14:55 14:56 14:57 14:58 15:00 15:02 15:06 15:37 15:39 15:41 15:43 15:45 15:46 15:47 15:48 15:49 15:50 15:51 15:53 15:55 15:59 16:25 16:27 16:29 16:31 16:33 16:34 16:35 16:36 16:37 16:39 16:40 16:42 16:44 16:48 17:25 17:27 17:29 17:31 17:33 17:34 17:35 17:36 17:37 17:39 17:40 17:42 17:44 17:48 18:25 18:27 18:29 18:31 18:33 18:34 18:35 18:36 18:37 18:39 18:40 18:42 18:44 18:48 19:14 19:16 19:18 19:20 19:22 19:23 19:24 19:25 19:26 19:28 19:29 19:31 19:33 19:37 20:03 20:05 20:07 20:09 20:11 20:12 20:13 20:14 20:15 20:16 20:17 20:19 20:21 20:25 20:49 20:51 20:53 20:55 20:57 20:58 20:59 21:00 21:01 21:02 21:03 21:05 21:07 21:11 21:19 21:21 21:23 21:25 21:27 21:28 21:29 21:30 21:31 21:32 21:33 21:35 21:37 21:41 21:36 21:38 21:40 21:42 21:44 21:45 21:46 21:47 21:48 21:49 21:50 21:52 21:54 21:58 22:22 22:24 22:26 22:28 22:30 22:31 22:32 22:33 22:34 22:35 22:36 22:38 22:40 22:44
Wednesday Schedule Gare de Bessancourt 9ème Avenue Les Lignières Les Ecouardes Constantin Pecqueur Condorcet Les Châtaigniers Carrefour Des Chênes Le Chêne Bocquet Les Beauchamps Lycée Louis Jouvet Place de Verdun Sainte Honorine Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp 05:49 05:51 05:53 05:55 05:57 05:58 05:59 06:00 06:01 06:02 06:03 06:05 06:07 06:11 06:25 06:27 06:29 06:31 06:33 06:34 06:35 06:36 06:37 06:38 06:39 06:41 06:43 06:47 07:14 07:16 07:18 07:20 07:22 07:23 07:24 07:25 07:26 07:28 07:29 07:31 07:33 07:37 07:20 07:22 07:24 07:26 07:28 07:29 07:30 07:31 07:32 07:34 07:35 07:37 07:39 07:43 08:09 08:11 08:13 08:15 08:17 08:18 08:19 08:20 08:21 08:23 08:24 08:26 08:28 08:32 09:00 09:02 09:04 09:06 09:08 09:09 09:10 09:11 09:12 09:14 09:15 09:17 09:19 09:23 09:50 09:52 09:54 09:56 09:58 09:59 10:00 10:01 10:02 10:03 10:04 10:06 10:08 10:12 11:50 11:52 11:54 11:56 11:58 11:59 12:00 12:01 12:02 12:03 12:04 12:06 12:08 12:12 12:05 12:07 12:09 12:13 - - - - - - - - - - 12:38 12:40 12:42 12:44 12:46 12:47 12:48 12:49 12:50 12:51 12:52 12:54 12:56 13:00 13:25 13:27 13:29 13:31 13:33 13:34 13:35 13:36 13:37 13:38 13:39 13:41 13:43 13:47 14:11 14:13 14:15 14:17 14:19 14:20 14:21 14:22 14:23 14:24 14:25 14:27 14:29 14:33 14:44 14:46 14:48 14:50 14:52 14:53 14:54 14:55 14:56 14:57 14:58 15:00 15:02 15:06 15:37 15:39 15:41 15:43 15:45 15:46 15:47 15:48 15:49 15:50 15:51 15:53 15:55 15:59 16:25 16:27 16:29 16:31 16:33 16:34 16:35 16:36 16:37 16:39 16:40 16:42 16:44 16:48 17:25 17:27 17:29 17:31 17:33 17:34 17:35 17:36 17:37 17:39 17:40 17:42 17:44 17:48 18:25 18:27 18:29 18:31 18:33 18:34 18:35 18:36 18:37 18:39 18:40 18:42 18:44 18:48 19:14 19:16 19:18 19:20 19:22 19:23 19:24 19:25 19:26 19:28 19:29 19:31 19:33 19:37 20:03 20:05 20:07 20:09 20:11 20:12 20:13 20:14 20:15 20:16 20:17 20:19 20:21 20:25 20:49 20:51 20:53 20:55 20:57 20:58 20:59 21:00 21:01 21:02 21:03 21:05 21:07 21:11 21:19 21:21 21:23 21:25 21:27 21:28 21:29 21:30 21:31 21:32 21:33 21:35 21:37 21:41 21:36 21:38 21:40 21:42 21:44 21:45 21:46 21:47 21:48 21:49 21:50 21:52 21:54 21:58 22:22 22:24 22:26 22:28 22:30 22:31 22:32 22:33 22:34 22:35 22:36 22:38 22:40 22:44
Sunday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Gare de Bessancourt 05:49 21:19 9ème Avenue 05:51 21:21 Les Lignières 05:53 21:23 Les Ecouardes 05:55 21:25 Constantin Pecqueur 05:57 21:27 Condorcet 05:58 21:28 Les Châtaigniers 05:59 21:29 Carrefour Des Chênes 06:00 21:30 Le Chêne Bocquet 06:01 21:31 Les Beauchamps 06:02 21:32 Lycée Louis Jouvet 06:03 21:33 Place de Verdun 06:05 21:35 Sainte Honorine 06:07 21:37 Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp 06:11 21:41
Parisis Bus schedule - 30-18 (Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp) The Parisis Bus schedule for the 30-18 route, Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare de Bessancourt station to Gare de Montigny - Beauchamp station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Parisis schedule. We update the schedule of 30-18, from Bessancourt to Beauchamp, daily at midnight.
Last updated on April 29, 2024
30-18 Alternative Directions Schedules