31 - Halle - Martigues Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carrefour | 07:15 | 08:01 | 08:51 | 09:41 | 10:31 | 11:21 | 12:11 | 13:01 | 13:51 | 14:41 | 15:31 | 16:21 | 17:11 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:25 |
Felibres | 07:15 | 08:01 | 08:51 | 09:41 | 10:31 | 11:21 | 12:11 | 13:01 | 13:51 | 14:41 | 15:31 | 16:21 | 17:11 | 18:00 | 18:45 | 19:25 |
Prevert | 07:16 | 08:02 | 08:52 | 09:42 | 10:32 | 11:22 | 12:12 | 13:02 | 13:52 | 14:42 | 15:32 | 16:22 | 17:12 | 18:01 | 18:46 | 19:26 |
Vignobles | 07:17 | 08:03 | 08:53 | 09:43 | 10:33 | 11:23 | 12:13 | 13:03 | 13:53 | 14:43 | 15:33 | 16:23 | 17:13 | 18:02 | 18:47 | 19:27 |
Les Sources | 07:17 | 08:03 | 08:53 | 09:43 | 10:33 | 11:23 | 12:13 | 13:03 | 13:53 | 14:43 | 15:33 | 16:23 | 17:13 | 18:02 | 18:47 | 19:27 |
Domaine Des Pins | 07:19 | 08:05 | 08:55 | 09:45 | 10:35 | 11:25 | 12:15 | 13:05 | 13:55 | 14:45 | 15:35 | 16:25 | 17:15 | 18:04 | 18:49 | 19:29 |
Etourneaux2 | 07:20 | 08:06 | 08:56 | 09:46 | 10:36 | 11:26 | 12:16 | 13:06 | 13:56 | 14:46 | 15:36 | 16:26 | 17:16 | 18:05 | 18:50 | 19:30 |
Reinettes | 07:21 | 08:07 | 08:57 | 09:47 | 10:37 | 11:27 | 12:17 | 13:07 | 13:57 | 14:47 | 15:37 | 16:27 | 17:17 | 18:06 | 18:51 | 19:31 |
Gardians | 07:22 | 08:08 | 08:58 | 09:48 | 10:38 | 11:28 | 12:18 | 13:08 | 13:58 | 14:48 | 15:38 | 16:28 | 17:18 | 18:07 | 18:52 | 19:32 |
Intermarche | 07:23 | 08:09 | 08:59 | 09:49 | 10:39 | 11:29 | 12:19 | 13:09 | 13:59 | 14:49 | 15:39 | 16:29 | 17:19 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:33 |
Les Platanes | 07:23 | 08:09 | 08:59 | 09:49 | 10:39 | 11:29 | 12:19 | 13:09 | 13:59 | 14:49 | 15:39 | 16:29 | 17:19 | 18:08 | 18:53 | 19:33 |
Les Bruyeres | 07:24 | 08:10 | 09:00 | 09:50 | 10:40 | 11:30 | 12:20 | 13:10 | 14:00 | 14:50 | 15:40 | 16:30 | 17:20 | 18:09 | 18:54 | 19:34 |
Moulet | 07:26 | 08:12 | 09:02 | 09:52 | 10:42 | 11:32 | 12:22 | 13:12 | 14:02 | 14:52 | 15:42 | 16:32 | 17:22 | 18:11 | 18:56 | 19:36 |
Regie Eaux | 07:27 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 09:53 | 10:43 | 11:33 | 12:23 | 13:13 | 14:03 | 14:53 | 15:43 | 16:33 | 17:23 | 18:12 | 18:57 | 19:37 |
Boulodrome | 07:28 | 08:14 | 09:04 | 09:54 | 10:44 | 11:34 | 12:24 | 13:14 | 14:04 | 14:54 | 15:44 | 16:34 | 17:24 | 18:13 | 18:58 | 19:38 |
Matisse | 07:29 | 08:15 | 09:05 | 09:55 | 10:45 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:15 | 14:05 | 14:55 | 15:45 | 16:35 | 17:25 | 18:14 | 18:59 | 19:39 |
Le Bateau Blanc | 07:30 | 08:16 | 09:06 | 09:56 | 10:46 | 11:36 | 12:26 | 13:16 | 14:06 | 14:56 | 15:46 | 16:36 | 17:26 | 18:15 | 19:00 | 19:40 |
Halle | 07:31 | 08:17 | 09:07 | 09:57 | 10:47 | 11:37 | 12:27 | 13:17 | 14:07 | 14:57 | 15:47 | 16:37 | 17:27 | 18:16 | 19:01 | 19:41 |
Ulysse bus schedule - 31 (Halle - Martigues)
The Ulysse bus schedule for the 31 route, Halle - Martigues, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carrefour station to Halle station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ulysse schedule. We update the schedule of 31, from Port-De-Bouc to Martigues, daily at midnight.