311 - Gistel Stadhuis Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Brugge Station Perron C7 | 07:30 | - | 12:25 |
Brugge 'T Zand Perron B6 | 07:31 | - | 12:26 |
Sint-Michiels Station West | 07:34 | - | 12:28 |
Sint-Michiels Scholen Rijselstraat | 07:35 | - | 12:29 |
Sint-Michiels Vives | 07:38 | - | 12:32 |
Sint-Michiels Grasdreef | 07:39 | - | 12:32 |
Sint-Michiels Vogelzang | 07:40 | - | 12:33 |
Sint-Andries Boomhut | 07:42 | - | 12:35 |
Sint-Andries Jan Breydelstadion Oost | 07:43 | - | 12:36 |
Sint-Andries Kerk | 07:45 | - | 12:37 |
Sint-Andries Lange Molenstraat | 07:46 | - | 12:38 |
Sint-Andries Grote Moerstraat | 07:48 | - | 12:40 |
Varsenare De Manlaan | 07:50 | - | 12:42 |
Varsenare Zeeweg | 07:51 | 07:52 | 12:43 |
Varsenare Dorp | 07:53 | 07:53 | 12:44 |
Varsenare Marienhovedreef | 07:55 | 07:55 | 12:46 |
Varsenare Lijsterdreef | 07:57 | 07:57 | 12:47 |
Snellegem Halfweghuis | 07:59 | 07:59 | 12:49 |
Snellegem Dorp | 08:01 | 08:01 | 12:51 |
Snellegem Eernegemweg | 08:03 | 08:03 | 12:52 |
Zerkegem Snellegemstraat | 08:05 | 08:05 | 12:54 |
Zerkegem Dorp | 08:07 | 08:07 | 12:56 |
Zerkegem Kapel | 08:09 | 08:09 | 12:58 |
Bekegem Doornhoekstraat | 08:10 | 08:10 | 12:59 |
Bekegem Dorp | 08:12 | 08:12 | 13:00 |
Bekegem Zilverstraat | 08:13 | 08:13 | 13:01 |
Bekegem Molen | 08:15 | 08:15 | 13:02 |
Roksem Dorp | 08:17 | 08:17 | 13:04 |
Westkerke Kerk | 08:20 | 08:20 | 13:07 |
Westkerke Marktplein | 08:22 | 08:22 | 13:08 |
Westkerke Waerebrug | 08:24 | 08:24 | 13:10 |
Gistel Dageraad | 08:27 | 08:27 | 13:13 |
Gistel Oostmolen | 08:29 | 08:29 | 13:14 |
Gistel Markt | 08:31 | 08:31 | 13:16 |
Gistel Stadhuis | 08:33 | 08:33 | 13:17 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brugge Station Perron C7 | 07:30 | - | 12:25 | 16:15 | 17:15 |
Brugge 'T Zand Perron B6 | 07:31 | - | 12:26 | 16:16 | 17:16 |
Sint-Michiels Station West | 07:34 | - | 12:28 | 16:19 | 17:19 |
Sint-Michiels Scholen Rijselstraat | 07:35 | - | 12:29 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Sint-Michiels Vives | 07:38 | - | 12:32 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Sint-Michiels Grasdreef | 07:39 | - | 12:32 | 16:24 | 17:24 |
Sint-Michiels Vogelzang | 07:40 | - | 12:33 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Sint-Andries Boomhut | 07:42 | - | 12:35 | 16:27 | 17:27 |
Sint-Andries Jan Breydelstadion Oost | 07:43 | - | 12:36 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Sint-Andries Kerk | 07:45 | - | 12:37 | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Sint-Andries Lange Molenstraat | 07:46 | - | 12:38 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Sint-Andries Grote Moerstraat | 07:48 | - | 12:40 | 16:33 | 17:33 |
Varsenare De Manlaan | 07:50 | - | 12:42 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Varsenare Zeeweg | 07:51 | 07:52 | 12:43 | 16:36 | 17:36 |
Varsenare Dorp | 07:53 | 07:53 | 12:44 | 16:38 | 17:38 |
Varsenare Marienhovedreef | 07:55 | 07:55 | 12:46 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Varsenare Lijsterdreef | 07:57 | 07:57 | 12:47 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Snellegem Halfweghuis | 07:59 | 07:59 | 12:49 | 16:44 | 17:44 |
Snellegem Dorp | 08:01 | 08:01 | 12:51 | 16:46 | 17:46 |
Snellegem Eernegemweg | 08:03 | 08:03 | 12:52 | 16:48 | 17:48 |
Zerkegem Snellegemstraat | 08:05 | 08:05 | 12:54 | 16:50 | 17:50 |
Zerkegem Dorp | 08:07 | 08:07 | 12:56 | 16:52 | 17:52 |
Zerkegem Kapel | 08:09 | 08:09 | 12:58 | 16:54 | 17:54 |
Bekegem Doornhoekstraat | 08:10 | 08:10 | 12:59 | 16:55 | 17:55 |
Bekegem Dorp | 08:12 | 08:12 | 13:00 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Bekegem Zilverstraat | 08:13 | 08:13 | 13:01 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Bekegem Molen | 08:15 | 08:15 | 13:02 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Roksem Dorp | 08:17 | 08:17 | 13:04 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Westkerke Kerk | 08:20 | 08:20 | 13:07 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Westkerke Marktplein | 08:22 | 08:22 | 13:08 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
Westkerke Waerebrug | 08:24 | 08:24 | 13:10 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Gistel Dageraad | 08:27 | 08:27 | 13:13 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Gistel Oostmolen | 08:29 | 08:29 | 13:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Gistel Markt | 08:31 | 08:31 | 13:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Gistel Stadhuis | 08:33 | 08:33 | 13:17 | 17:18 | 18:18 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 311 (Gistel Stadhuis)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 311 route, Gistel Stadhuis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brugge Station Perron C7 station to Gistel Stadhuis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.