311 - Brugge Station Perron C7 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Gistel Stadhuis | 06:57 | - | 12:35 |
Gistel Markt | 06:58 | - | 12:36 |
Gistel Oostmolen | 06:59 | - | 12:37 |
Gistel Dageraad | 07:01 | - | 12:39 |
Westkerke Waerebrug | 07:03 | - | 12:41 |
Westkerke Marktplein | 07:06 | - | 12:44 |
Westkerke Kerk | 07:08 | - | 12:45 |
Roksem Dorp | 07:10 | 07:09 | 12:47 |
Bekegem Molen | 07:13 | 07:11 | 12:49 |
Bekegem Zilverstraat | 07:15 | 07:13 | 12:51 |
Bekegem Dorp | 07:16 | 07:14 | 12:51 |
Bekegem Doornhoekstraat | 07:17 | 07:15 | 12:53 |
Zerkegem Kapel | 07:19 | 07:17 | 12:54 |
Zerkegem Dorp | 07:21 | 07:19 | 12:56 |
Zerkegem Snellegemstraat | 07:23 | 07:21 | 12:57 |
Snellegem Eernegemweg | 07:25 | 07:23 | 12:59 |
Snellegem Dorp | 07:27 | 07:25 | 13:01 |
Snellegem Halfweghuis | 07:29 | 07:27 | 13:02 |
Varsenare Lijsterdreef | 07:31 | 07:29 | 13:05 |
Varsenare Marienhovedreef | 07:33 | 07:31 | 13:06 |
Varsenare Dorp | 07:35 | 07:33 | 13:08 |
Varsenare Zeeweg | 07:37 | 07:35 | 13:09 |
Varsenare De Manlaan | 07:38 | 07:36 | 13:10 |
Sint-Andries Grote Moerstraat | 07:40 | 07:39 | 13:12 |
Sint-Andries Lange Molenstraat | 07:42 | 07:40 | 13:14 |
Sint-Andries Kerk | 07:43 | 07:41 | 13:15 |
Sint-Andries Jan Breydelstadion Oost | 07:45 | 07:43 | 13:16 |
Sint-Andries Boomhut | 07:46 | 07:44 | 13:17 |
Sint-Michiels Vogelzang | 07:48 | 07:46 | 13:19 |
Sint-Michiels Grasdreef | 07:49 | 07:47 | 13:19 |
Sint-Michiels Vives | 07:50 | 07:48 | 13:20 |
Sint-Michiels Kerk | 07:52 | 07:50 | 13:22 |
Sint-Michiels Scholen Rijselstraat | 07:53 | 07:51 | 13:23 |
Sint-Michiels Station West | 07:55 | 07:53 | 13:25 |
Brugge 'T Zand Perron C1 | 07:57 | 07:55 | 13:26 |
Brugge Station Perron C7 | 07:59 | 07:57 | 13:28 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gistel Stadhuis | 06:57 | - | 12:35 | 16:20 | 17:20 |
Gistel Markt | 06:58 | - | 12:36 | 16:21 | 17:21 |
Gistel Oostmolen | 06:59 | - | 12:37 | 16:23 | 17:23 |
Gistel Dageraad | 07:01 | - | 12:39 | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Westkerke Waerebrug | 07:03 | - | 12:41 | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Westkerke Marktplein | 07:06 | - | 12:44 | 16:31 | 17:31 |
Westkerke Kerk | 07:08 | - | 12:45 | 16:32 | 17:32 |
Roksem Dorp | 07:10 | 07:09 | 12:47 | 16:35 | 17:35 |
Bekegem Molen | 07:13 | 07:11 | 12:49 | 16:37 | 17:37 |
Bekegem Zilverstraat | 07:15 | 07:13 | 12:51 | 16:39 | 17:39 |
Bekegem Dorp | 07:16 | 07:14 | 12:51 | 16:40 | 17:40 |
Bekegem Doornhoekstraat | 07:17 | 07:15 | 12:53 | 16:42 | 17:42 |
Zerkegem Kapel | 07:19 | 07:17 | 12:54 | 16:43 | 17:43 |
Zerkegem Dorp | 07:21 | 07:19 | 12:56 | 16:45 | 17:45 |
Zerkegem Snellegemstraat | 07:23 | 07:21 | 12:57 | 16:47 | 17:47 |
Snellegem Eernegemweg | 07:25 | 07:23 | 12:59 | 16:49 | 17:49 |
Snellegem Dorp | 07:27 | 07:25 | 13:01 | 16:51 | 17:51 |
Snellegem Halfweghuis | 07:29 | 07:27 | 13:02 | 16:53 | 17:53 |
Varsenare Lijsterdreef | 07:31 | 07:29 | 13:05 | 16:55 | 17:55 |
Varsenare Marienhovedreef | 07:33 | 07:31 | 13:06 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Varsenare Dorp | 07:35 | 07:33 | 13:08 | 16:59 | 17:59 |
Varsenare Zeeweg | 07:37 | 07:35 | 13:09 | 17:01 | 18:01 |
Varsenare De Manlaan | 07:38 | 07:36 | 13:10 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Sint-Andries Grote Moerstraat | 07:40 | 07:39 | 13:12 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Sint-Andries Lange Molenstraat | 07:42 | 07:40 | 13:14 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Sint-Andries Kerk | 07:43 | 07:41 | 13:15 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Sint-Andries Jan Breydelstadion Oost | 07:45 | 07:43 | 13:16 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Sint-Andries Boomhut | 07:46 | 07:44 | 13:17 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Sint-Michiels Vogelzang | 07:48 | 07:46 | 13:19 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Sint-Michiels Grasdreef | 07:49 | 07:47 | 13:19 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Sint-Michiels Vives | 07:50 | 07:48 | 13:20 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Sint-Michiels Kerk | 07:52 | 07:50 | 13:22 | 17:16 | 18:16 |
Sint-Michiels Scholen Rijselstraat | 07:53 | 07:51 | 13:23 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Sint-Michiels Station West | 07:55 | 07:53 | 13:25 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Brugge 'T Zand Perron C1 | 07:57 | 07:55 | 13:26 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
Brugge Station Perron C7 | 07:59 | 07:57 | 13:28 | 17:23 | 18:23 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 311 (Brugge Station Perron C7)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 311 route, Brugge Station Perron C7, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gistel Stadhuis station to Brugge Station Perron C7 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 311, from Oudenburg to Brugge, daily at midnight.