311 - Martigny, Gare→Riddes, Gare Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Martigny, Gare | 09:47 | 20:47 | 21:47 |
Martigny, Portes Du Rhône | 09:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 |
Les Prises Vs | 09:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 |
Branson, Pont Du Rhône | 09:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 |
Branson, Village | 09:53 | 20:53 | 21:53 |
Branson, La Colombière | 09:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 |
Fully, Londzet | 09:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 |
Fully, Le Carroz | 09:55 | 20:55 | 21:55 |
Fully, Pont De La Louye | 09:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 |
Fully, La Forêt | 09:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 |
Fully, Stade De Charnot | 09:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 |
Fully, Poste | 09:59 | 20:59 | 21:59 |
Fully, Creppier | 10:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Fully, Verdan | 10:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Châtaignier | 10:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Saxé, Garage Gay | 10:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
Saxé, Café Des Amis | 10:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 |
Mazembroz | 10:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 |
Grand-Blettay | 10:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 |
Fully, Le Chenil | 10:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
La Sarvaz | 10:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 |
Saillon, Les Moilles | 10:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 |
Saillon, Collombeyres | 10:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 |
Saillon, Les Bains | 10:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
Saillon, Le Canal | 10:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 |
Saillon, St-Laurent | 10:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 |
Leytron, Les Prix | 10:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 |
Leytron, Anc. Poste | 10:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 |
Leytron, Caves Provins | 10:16 | 21:16 | 22:16 |
Riddes, Gare | 10:21 | 21:24 | 22:24 |
Riddes, Les Babioux | 10:26 | - | - |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 311 (Martigny, Gare→Riddes, Gare)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 311 route, Martigny, Gare→Riddes, Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Martigny, Gare station to Riddes, Les Babioux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
311 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 311 Schedule - Sion, Poste/Gare→Ardon, Arnica
- 311 Schedule - Bellinzona, Stazione→Locarno, Rotonda
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Bahnhof→Beckenried, Post
- 311 Schedule - Emmetten, Post→Seelisberg, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Beckenried, Post→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Riddes, Gare→Martigny, Gare
- 311 Schedule - Mazembroz→Martigny, Gare
- 311 Schedule - Seelisberg, Bahnhof→Emmetten, Post
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Länderpark→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Riddes, Gare→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 311 Schedule - Martigny, Gare→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Bahnhof→Beckenried, Post
- 311 Schedule - Beckenried, Post→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Bahnhof→Seelisberg, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Beckenried, Post→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Leytron, Anc. Poste→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Bahnhof→Emmetten, Post
- 311 Schedule - Seelisberg, Bahnhof→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Ardon, Arnica→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 311 Schedule - Emmetten, Post→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Seelisberg, Bahnhof→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Länderpark→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Beckenried, Post→Seelisberg, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Sion, Poste/Gare→Riddes, Gare
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Bahnhof→Seelisberg, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Beckenried, Post→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Fully, Poste→Martigny, Gare
- 311 Schedule - Emmetten, Post→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Locarno, Rotonda→Bellinzona, Stazione
- 311 Schedule - Martigny, Gare→Mazembroz
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Bahnhof→Emmetten, Post
- 311 Schedule - Seelisberg, Bahnhof→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Seelisberg, Bahnhof→Beckenried, Post
- 311 Schedule - Beckenried, Post→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Ballavaud→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Länderpark→Stans, Bahnhof
- 311 Schedule - Stans, Bahnhof→Stans, Länderpark
- 311 Schedule - Sion, Poste/Gare→Martigny, Gare
- 311 Schedule - Emmetten, Post→Stans, Bahnhof