3111 - Seixal (Terminal Fluvial) (Via Esc. António Augusto Louro) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estação do Fogueteiro P5 | 07:15 | 07:30 | 08:10 | 09:20 | 09:55 | 10:30 | 12:40 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:25 | 15:50 | 16:40 | 17:45 | 17:55 |
CASAL MARCO (R CASAL MARCO 172) | 07:17 | 07:32 | 08:12 | 09:22 | 09:57 | 10:32 | 12:42 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:27 | 15:52 | 16:42 | 17:47 | 17:57 |
CASAL MARCO (R 25 ABRIL) FARMÁCIA | 07:18 | 07:33 | 08:13 | 09:23 | 09:58 | 10:33 | 12:43 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:28 | 15:53 | 16:43 | 17:48 | 17:58 |
AV 1º MAIO N105 (COLÉGIO EXTERNATO) | 07:20 | 07:35 | 08:15 | 09:25 | 10:00 | 10:35 | 12:44 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:29 | 15:54 | 16:44 | 17:50 | 18:00 |
A BONECOS (AV 1º MAIO 53) | 07:21 | 07:36 | 08:16 | 09:26 | 10:01 | 10:36 | 12:45 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:30 | 15:55 | 16:45 | 17:51 | 18:01 |
A BONECOS (AV 1º MAIO N31) | 07:22 | 07:37 | 08:17 | 09:27 | 10:02 | 10:37 | 12:46 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:31 | 15:56 | 16:46 | 17:52 | 18:02 |
P PIRES (SEIXEIRA) LGO 1º MAIO (PARQUE) | 07:24 | 07:39 | 08:19 | 09:29 | 10:04 | 10:39 | 12:47 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:32 | 15:57 | 16:47 | 17:54 | 18:04 |
Paio Pires (R Teófilo Braga) | 07:25 | 07:40 | 08:20 | 09:30 | 10:05 | 10:40 | 12:48 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:33 | 15:58 | 16:48 | 17:55 | 18:05 |
PAIO PIRES AV GEN H DELGADO 71A LARGO | 07:26 | 07:41 | 08:21 | 09:31 | 10:06 | 10:41 | 12:48 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:33 | 15:58 | 16:48 | 17:56 | 18:06 |
P PIRES AV GEN H DELG (X) AV J RELVAS | 07:28 | 07:43 | 08:23 | 09:33 | 10:08 | 10:43 | 12:49 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:34 | 15:59 | 16:49 | 17:58 | 18:08 |
PAIO PIRES (AV GEN H DELGADO) FARMÁCIA | 07:29 | 07:44 | 08:24 | 09:34 | 10:09 | 10:44 | 12:51 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:36 | 16:01 | 16:51 | 17:59 | 18:09 |
PAIO PIRES (AV METALÚRGICOS) BEIRA-RIO | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:25 | 09:35 | 10:10 | 10:45 | 12:51 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:36 | 16:01 | 16:51 | 18:00 | 18:10 |
P PIRES (AV METALÚRGICOS173) ALTO BREJO | 07:31 | 07:46 | 08:26 | 09:36 | 10:11 | 10:46 | 12:52 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:37 | 16:02 | 16:52 | 18:01 | 18:11 |
P PIRES (AV METALÚRG 146) CASAL STO ANT | 07:32 | 07:47 | 08:27 | 09:37 | 10:12 | 10:47 | 12:54 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:39 | 16:04 | 16:54 | 18:02 | 18:12 |
PAIO PIRES AV VALE ROMEIRA (PARQUE) | 07:33 | 07:48 | 08:28 | 09:38 | 10:13 | 10:48 | 12:55 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:40 | 16:05 | 16:55 | 18:03 | 18:13 |
VALE ROMEIRA (ESC ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO LOURO) | 07:35 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:40 | 10:15 | 10:50 | 12:56 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:41 | 16:06 | 16:56 | 18:05 | 18:15 |
PAIO PIRES AV VALE ROMEIRA (PARQUE) | 07:36 | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:41 | 10:16 | 10:51 | 12:57 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:42 | 16:07 | 16:57 | 18:06 | 18:16 |
P PIRES AV METALÚRGICOS 101A (ESCOLA) | 07:36 | 07:51 | 08:31 | 09:41 | 10:16 | 10:51 | 12:57 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:42 | 16:07 | 16:57 | 18:06 | 18:16 |
SEIXAL (AV METALÚRGICOS N89) | 07:38 | 07:53 | 08:33 | 09:43 | 10:18 | 10:53 | 12:59 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:44 | 16:09 | 16:59 | 18:08 | 18:18 |
SEIXAL (AV METALÚRGICOS 49) | 07:39 | 07:54 | 08:34 | 09:44 | 10:19 | 10:54 | 13:00 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:45 | 16:10 | 17:00 | 18:09 | 18:19 |
SEIXAL (AV METALÚRGICOS N10) | 07:40 | 07:55 | 08:35 | 09:45 | 10:20 | 10:55 | 13:01 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:46 | 16:11 | 17:01 | 18:10 | 18:20 |
SEIXAL (AV VASCO GAMA 21) | 07:42 | 07:57 | 08:37 | 09:47 | 10:22 | 10:57 | 13:02 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:47 | 16:12 | 17:02 | 18:12 | 18:22 |
SEIXALR SILVANA AL CUNHA (X) ROTUNDA | 07:43 | 07:58 | 08:38 | 09:48 | 10:23 | 10:58 | 13:03 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:48 | 16:13 | 17:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 |
SEIXAL (AV MUD JUVENIL 13) | 07:44 | 07:59 | 08:39 | 09:49 | 10:24 | 10:59 | 13:04 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:49 | 16:14 | 17:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 |
Seixal (Terminal Fluvial) P2 | 07:45 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:50 | 10:25 | 11:00 | 13:05 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:50 | 16:15 | 17:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 3111 (Seixal (Terminal Fluvial) (Via Esc. António Augusto Louro))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 3111 route, Seixal (Terminal Fluvial) (Via Esc. António Augusto Louro), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estação do Fogueteiro P5 station to Seixal (Terminal Fluvial) P2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule.