312 - St-Clar Mairie Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Muret - Cimetière | 06:15 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 11:20 | 12:10 | 13:05 | 16:35 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:15 |
Ecoles Labastidette | 06:25 | 07:10 | 08:12 | 09:10 | 11:31 | 12:21 | 13:16 | 16:46 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:26 |
Mairie Labastidette | 06:26 | 07:11 | 08:13 | 09:11 | 11:32 | 12:22 | 13:17 | 16:47 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:27 |
Banqué | 06:26 | 07:11 | 08:13 | 09:11 | 11:32 | 12:22 | 13:17 | 16:48 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:28 |
La Carrère | 06:27 | 07:12 | 08:14 | 09:12 | 11:33 | 12:23 | 13:18 | 16:49 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:29 |
Denton | 06:28 | 07:13 | 08:15 | 09:13 | 11:34 | 12:24 | 13:19 | 16:50 | 17:43 | 18:43 | 19:30 |
Cabanac | 06:29 | 07:14 | 08:16 | 09:14 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:20 | 16:51 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:31 |
Grand Place | 06:31 | 07:19 | 08:20 | 09:18 | 11:39 | 12:29 | 13:23 | 16:54 | 17:49 | 18:47 | 19:34 |
Tisséo bus schedule - 312 (St-Clar Mairie)
The Tisséo bus schedule for the 312 route, St-Clar Mairie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Muret - Cimetière station to Saint-Clar Mairie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tisséo schedule.