313 - Place Foch→Saint Aubin Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Place Foch | 12:10 |
Victor Hugo - Gare Routière | 12:15 |
Foyer Prat Izel | 12:18 |
Saint Gilles | 12:19 |
Kerpotence | 12:21 |
Saint Germain | 12:22 |
Kerhann | 12:24 |
Kerblayo | 12:26 |
Keropert | 12:27 |
Kervers | 12:28 |
Pont Er Pach | 12:29 |
Lann Gazec | 12:30 |
Mané Golern | 12:31 |
Croix Kerlavarec | 12:32 |
Le Marégo | 12:33 |
Place Guillerme | 12:34 |
Place De Gaulle | 12:35 |
Place Du 18 Juin 1940 | 12:36 |
Pont Screign | 12:37 |
Saint Aubin | 12:38 |
IZILO bus schedule - 313 (Place Foch→Saint Aubin)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 313 route, Place Foch→Saint Aubin, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Place Foch station to Saint Aubin station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule. We update the schedule of 313, from Place Foch to Saint Aubin, daily at midnight.