313 - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Alcalá - Mayor Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal | 7:00 | 8:00 | 8:30 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 22:30 |
Ctra. A-3 - Valdemingómez | 7:09 | 8:09 | 8:39 | 9:09 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 11:23 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 13:53 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:36 |
Ctra. A-3 - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid | 7:14 | 8:14 | 8:44 | 9:14 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 11:27 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 13:57 | 14:12 | 15:14 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:40 |
Ctra. A-3 - Puente De Arganda | 7:16 | 8:16 | 8:46 | 9:16 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 15:16 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:43 | 21:43 | 22:42 |
Ronda Sur - Hospital Del Sureste | 7:21 | 8:21 | 8:51 | 9:21 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 11:34 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 14:04 | 14:19 | 15:21 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:47 | 21:47 | 22:45 |
Praga - Pza. Bratislava | 7:23 | 8:23 | 8:53 | 9:23 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 11:35 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:05 | 14:20 | 15:23 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:46 |
Av. Roma - Av. Haya | 7:24 | 8:24 | 8:54 | 9:24 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 11:36 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 14:06 | 14:21 | 15:24 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:47 |
Av. Lisboa - Pza. Estocolmo | 7:24 | 8:24 | 8:54 | 9:24 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:07 | 14:22 | 15:24 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:47 |
Av. Ejército - Pol. Ind. San Sebastián | 7:25 | 8:25 | 8:55 | 9:25 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 11:37 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:07 | 14:22 | 15:25 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:48 |
Av. Ejército - Vereda Del Melero | 7:26 | 8:26 | 8:56 | 9:26 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 11:38 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:08 | 14:23 | 15:26 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:49 |
Av. Ejército - Pza. Bienvenida | 7:28 | 8:28 | 8:58 | 9:28 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 11:40 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 14:25 | 15:28 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:50 |
Ctra. Loeches - Zoco | 7:29 | 8:29 | 8:59 | 9:29 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 11:40 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:10 | 14:25 | 15:29 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:53 | 21:53 | 22:50 |
Ctra. Loeches - Dr. Escribano Ortiz | 7:30 | 8:30 | 9:00 | 9:30 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 11:41 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:11 | 14:26 | 15:30 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:51 |
Av. Valdearganda - Pza. Progreso | 7:31 | 8:31 | 9:01 | 9:31 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 11:42 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:12 | 14:27 | 15:31 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:52 |
Av. Alcalá De Henares - Urb. Los Villares | 7:32 | 8:32 | 9:02 | 9:32 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 11:43 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:13 | 14:28 | 15:32 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:53 |
Ctra. M-209 - Urb. Montehermoso | 7:37 | 8:37 | 9:07 | 9:37 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 11:48 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:18 | 14:33 | 15:37 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:06 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 22:57 |
Ctra. M-209 - Barrio De La Virgen | 7:39 | 8:39 | 9:09 | 9:39 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 11:49 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:19 | 14:34 | 15:39 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:07 | 21:01 | 22:01 | 22:58 |
Pza. Mayor - Ayuntamiento | 7:41 | 8:41 | 9:11 | 9:41 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 11:51 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:21 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:09 | 21:03 | 22:02 | 22:59 |
Gta. San Sebastián - Av. Arganda | 7:43 | 8:43 | 9:13 | 9:43 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 11:52 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:22 | 14:37 | 15:43 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:10 | 21:04 | 22:03 | 23:00 |
Ctra. Villar Del Olmo - Piscina Municipal | 7:44 | 8:44 | 9:14 | 9:44 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 11:53 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:23 | 14:38 | 15:44 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:11 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:01 |
Alcalá - Espino | 7:51 | 8:51 | 9:21 | 9:51 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 11:59 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:29 | 14:44 | 15:51 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 20:17 | 21:11 | 22:10 | 23:06 |
Alcalá - Mayor | 7:52 | 8:52 | 9:22 | 9:52 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:01 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:31 | 14:46 | 15:52 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:18 | 21:12 | 22:10 | 23:07 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal | 8:30 | 10:00 | 11:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 21:30 |
Ctra. A-3 - Valdemingómez | 8:39 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 14:38 | 15:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 21:37 |
Ctra. A-3 - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid | 8:44 | 10:12 | 11:42 | 14:42 | 15:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 21:41 |
Ctra. A-3 - Puente De Arganda | 8:46 | 10:15 | 11:45 | 14:45 | 15:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 21:43 |
Ronda Sur - Hospital Del Sureste | 8:51 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 14:49 | 15:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 21:47 |
Praga - Pza. Bratislava | 8:53 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 14:50 | 15:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 21:48 |
Av. Roma - Av. Haya | 8:54 | 10:21 | 11:51 | 14:51 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 21:49 |
Av. Lisboa - Pza. Estocolmo | 8:54 | 10:22 | 11:52 | 14:52 | 15:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 21:50 |
Av. Ejército - Pol. Ind. San Sebastián | 8:55 | 10:22 | 11:52 | 14:52 | 15:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 21:50 |
Av. Ejército - Vereda Del Melero | 8:56 | 10:23 | 11:53 | 14:53 | 15:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 21:51 |
Av. Ejército - Pza. Bienvenida | 8:58 | 10:25 | 11:55 | 14:55 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 21:52 |
Ctra. Loeches - Zoco | 8:59 | 10:25 | 11:55 | 14:55 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 21:53 |
Ctra. Loeches - Dr. Escribano Ortiz | 9:00 | 10:26 | 11:56 | 14:56 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 21:54 |
Av. Valdearganda - Pza. Progreso | 9:01 | 10:27 | 11:57 | 14:57 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 21:55 |
Av. Alcalá De Henares - Urb. Los Villares | 9:02 | 10:28 | 11:58 | 14:58 | 16:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 21:56 |
Ctra. M-209 - Urb. Montehermoso | 9:07 | 10:33 | 12:03 | 15:03 | 16:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 22:00 |
Ctra. M-209 - Barrio De La Virgen | 9:09 | 10:34 | 12:04 | 15:05 | 16:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 22:01 |
Gta. San Sebastián - Av. Arganda | 9:11 | 10:36 | 12:06 | 15:07 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 22:03 |
Ctra. Villar Del Olmo - Piscina Municipal | 9:13 | 10:37 | 12:07 | 15:08 | 16:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 22:04 |
Alcalá - Espino | 9:20 | 10:43 | 12:13 | 15:15 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 22:09 |
Alcalá - Mayor | 9:21 | 10:44 | 12:14 | 15:16 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 22:10 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - 313 (Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Alcalá - Mayor)
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the 313 route, Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Alcalá - Mayor, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal station to Alcalá - Mayor station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.
313 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 313 Schedule - Alcalá - Miguel De Cervantes→Ctra. Loeches - Parque
- 313 Schedule - Alcalá - Miguel De Cervantes→Reyes Magos - Instituto
- 313 Schedule - Alcalá - Miguel De Cervantes→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal
- 313 Schedule - P.º Estación - Est. Arganda Del Rey→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal
- 313 Schedule - Ctra. Villar Del Olmo - Los Altos→Ronda Sur - Hospital Del Sureste
- 313 Schedule - Ctra. Loeches - Zoco→Alcalá - Mayor
- 313 Schedule - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Av. Ejército - Pza. Bienvenida
- 313 Schedule - Alcalá - Miguel De Cervantes→Ronda Sur - Hospital Del Sureste
- 313 Schedule - Reyes Magos - Instituto→Alcalá - Mayor