314 - Place Guillerme→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Place Guillerme | 07:12 |
Le Marégo | 07:15 |
Croix Kerlavarec | 07:16 |
Mané Golern | 07:17 |
Pont Er Pach | 07:18 |
Kervers | 07:18 |
Keropert | 07:18 |
Kerblayo | 07:19 |
Kerhann | 07:20 |
Saint Germain | 07:21 |
Kerpotence | 07:23 |
Saint Gilles | 07:24 |
Foyer Prat Izel | 07:26 |
Le Quimpéro | 07:28 |
La Gardeloupe | 07:30 |
Le Parco | 07:32 |
Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix | 07:54 |
IZILO bus schedule - 314 (Place Guillerme→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 314 route, Place Guillerme→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Place Guillerme station to Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.