314 Line
LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix
IZILO
IZILO 314 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 314 bus (Place Guillerme→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) has 17 stops departing from Place Guillerme and ending at Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix.
314 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:12. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 314 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Place Guillerme→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix (17 stops)
Place Guillerme
Le Marégo
Croix Kerlavarec
Mané Golern
Pont Er Pach
Kervers
Keropert
Kerblayo
Kerhann
Saint Germain
Kerpotence
Saint Gilles
Foyer Prat Izel
Le Quimpéro
La Gardeloupe
Le Parco
Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix
314 FAQ
What time does the 314 bus start operating?
Services on the 314 bus start at 07:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 314 bus stop working?
Services on the 314 bus stop at 07:12 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 314 bus arrive?
When does the LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 314 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 314 bus stop.
314 Bus Schedule
314 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:12
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:12 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:12 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:12 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:12 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:12 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 314 (from Place Guillerme), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 314 (Place Guillerme→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
314 line bus fare
IZILO 314 (Place Guillerme→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
314 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 314 bus route is Place Guillerme and the last stop is Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix. 314 (Place Guillerme→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 314 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 314 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 314 bus to take on your trip.
Line 314 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 314 (Place Guillerme→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 314 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 314, in Lorient
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 362 - BUBRY Saint-Yves École - BUBRY Centre/ Schedule
- 359 - PLOUAY Bois de Kerlucas - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 214 - PONT-SCORFF Kereven - GESTEL Mairie - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec/ Schedule
- 252 - GUIDEL Trezeleguen - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 113 - GROIX Port Tudy <-> Tout arrêt de l’île/ Schedule
- 305 - LANGUIDIC Kermoël / Kervidel - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 34 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 106 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 131 - QUÉVEN Kergavalan - LORIENT Marché/ Schedule
- 261 - GUIDEL Le Guerveur - GUIDEL Place Montagner - LORIENT Lycées/ Schedule
- 160 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- 137 - LANVAUDAN Gare - HENNEBONT Marché/ Schedule
- 304 - LANGUIDIC Kermoël - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 17 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - RIANTEC Sébastopol/ Schedule
- 206 - PLŒMEUR Le Courégant - PLOEMEUR Eglise - PLOEMEUR Collèges et écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 217 - PONT-SCORFF Place du Tréano - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 158 - PORT-LOUIS Perception - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 104 - BUBRY Centre - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Les Forges/ Schedule
- 35 - GROIX Le Bourg <-> Tout arrêt de l’île/ Schedule