314.3 - Irupi Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Rodoviária De Vitória | 13:00 | 16:30 |
Estação Pedro Nolasco | 13:02 | 16:32 |
Av. Mário Gurgel, 284 | 13:04 | 16:34 |
Avenida Mario Gurgel, 19 | 13:05 | 16:35 |
Avenida Mário Gurgel, 157 | 13:06 | 16:36 |
Antiga Garagem Itapemirim | 13:07 | 16:37 |
Av. Mário Gurgel, 222 | Centro Adm Da Pmc | 13:09 | 16:39 |
Rodovia Br 262, 2536 | 13:09 | 16:39 |
Subestação Campo Grande | 13:10 | 16:40 |
Br-262, 1930 | 13:11 | 16:41 |
Garagem Águia Branca | 13:12 | 16:42 |
Ceasa | 13:13 | 16:43 |
Rodovia Campos-Vitória, 464 | 13:14 | 16:44 |
Prox. Antiga Brasperola | 13:16 | 16:46 |
Prox. Real Café | 13:17 | 16:47 |
Venac | 13:18 | 16:48 |
Prox. C Q Sabe | 13:19 | 16:49 |
Acesso Bairro Soteco (Passarela) Sul | 13:20 | 16:50 |
Br-262, 2191 | 13:21 | 16:51 |
Rodovia Campos-Vitória 4 | 13:22 | 16:52 |
Prox. Ccf Material De Construção/Acesso Canaã | 13:23 | 16:53 |
Prox. Reggiani Bebidas/Dumilho | 13:24 | 16:54 |
Trevo Bairro Universal (Sentido Sul) | 13:24 | 16:54 |
Rodovia Br-262, 5213 - Universal | 13:25 | 16:55 |
Prox. Acesso Perfil Alumínios (Sentido Sul) | 13:26 | 16:56 |
Prox. Marmi/Graniti Bruno Zanet (Sentido Sul) | 13:28 | 16:58 |
Prox. Posto/Hotel Canaã (Sentido Sul) | 13:29 | 16:59 |
Prox. Balança Rodoviária/Acesso Ribeira (Sentido Sul) | 13:30 | 17:00 |
Policia Rodoviária Federal/Transportadora Tnt (Sentido Sul) | 13:31 | 17:01 |
Br-262, 9205 | 13:32 | 17:02 |
Acesso Perobas | 13:34 | 17:04 |
Acesso Bom Pastor | 13:34 | 17:04 |
Acesso Boa Esperança/Bom Pastor | 13:35 | 17:05 |
Acesso Boa Esperança | 13:36 | 17:06 |
Nutriave - Centro De Distribuição/Antiga Ccpl (Sentido Sul) | 13:37 | 17:07 |
Nutriave - Fabrica (Sentido Sul) | 13:38 | 17:08 |
Acesso Viana-Sede (Sentido D. Martins) | 13:40 | 17:10 |
Br-262/Prox. Volvo-Luvep | 13:40 | 17:10 |
Br-262 (Após Acesso Presidio) | 13:42 | 17:12 |
Br-262, 2698 | 13:49 | 17:19 |
Prox Agua Gold(Antiga Ingá) | 13:54 | 17:24 |
Prox Hotel Vista Linda | 13:57 | 17:27 |
Br-262 (Santa Isabel) | 14:00 | 17:30 |
Prox Acesso Vale Da Estação (Br-262) | 14:02 | 17:32 |
Prox Portal De Domingos Martins (Acesso Br-262) | 14:03 | 17:33 |
(Será Que É Ponto) | 14:07 | 17:37 |
Br-262, 1249 | 14:09 | 17:39 |
Prox Travizane Casas De Madeira (Br-262) | 14:12 | 17:42 |
Prox. Loja Santos (Marginal Br-262) | 14:14 | 17:44 |
Rodoviária Marechal Floriano | 14:15 | 17:45 |
Prox Patio Prefeitura (Br-262) | 14:15 | 17:45 |
Prox Restaurante Ponto Frio | 14:16 | 17:46 |
Posto Ipiranga (Acesso Zoo Park) | 14:20 | 17:50 |
Br-262, 4619 | 14:24 | 17:54 |
Prox Mecanica Tiãozinho (Br-262) | 14:25 | 17:55 |
Prox Dona Deja | 14:28 | 17:58 |
Estrada Pastor Germano Kieffer (Acesso Br-262) | 14:30 | 18:00 |
Prox Trevo De Paraju/Supermercado Do Trevo | 14:31 | 18:01 |
Br- 262 | 14:32 | 18:02 |
Rodovia Presidente Costa E Silva, 264 | 14:34 | 18:04 |
Rodovia Presidente Costa E Silva, 15006 | 14:35 | 18:05 |
Rodovia Presidente Costa E Silva, 184 | 14:36 | 18:06 |
Rodovia Presidente Costa E Silva, 143 | 14:37 | 18:07 |
Sítio Tubaraí | 14:38 | 18:08 |
Rodovia Presidente Costa E Silva, 263 | 14:40 | 18:10 |
Br- 262 | 14:41 | 18:11 |
Br- 262 | 14:45 | 18:15 |
Casa Da Bica | 14:46 | 18:16 |
Br- 262 | 14:47 | 18:17 |
Br- 262 | 14:48 | 18:18 |
Rodovia Presidente Costa E Silva, 504 | 14:49 | 18:19 |
Br-262, 738 | 14:50 | 18:20 |
Rodovia Presidente Costa E Silva, 280 | 14:51 | 18:21 |
Br- 262 | 14:56 | 18:26 |
Br- 262 | 14:56 | 18:26 |
Sítio Peteli | 14:57 | 18:27 |
Sítio Pedregulho | 14:59 | 18:29 |
Br-262 | 15:01 | 18:31 |
Rua Sem Denominacao 1, 1850 | 15:03 | 18:33 |
Aracê | 15:05 | 18:35 |
Rua Passos, 21 | 15:06 | 18:36 |
Pedra Azul Br | 15:09 | 18:39 |
Rua G, 180 | 15:11 | 18:41 |
Rodovia Sebastião Alves De Lima, 20 | 15:15 | 18:45 |
Rua Passos, 270 | 15:17 | 18:47 |
Br-262 | 15:18 | 18:48 |
Rodovia Presidente Costa E Silva, 262 | 15:23 | 18:53 |
Rodoviária De Venda Nova Do Imigrante | 15:25 | 18:55 |
Es-165, 9920 | 15:26 | 18:56 |
Br-262, 111 | 15:27 | 18:57 |
Avenida Vinte E Quatro De Julho, 9916 | 15:29 | 18:59 |
Es-165 / São João De Viçosa | 15:31 | 19:01 |
Es-165 / São João De Viçosa | 15:33 | 19:03 |
Es-165 / São João De Viçosa | 15:34 | 19:04 |
Es-165 / São João De Viçosa | 15:34 | 19:04 |
Es-165 / Cachoeira Alegre | 15:35 | 19:05 |
Es-165 / Camargo | 15:36 | 19:06 |
Es-165, 7360 | 15:37 | 19:07 |
Es-165 / Camargo | 15:38 | 19:08 |
Br-262 | 15:39 | 19:09 |
Br-262 | 15:39 | 19:09 |
Pórtico De Conceição Do Castelo | 15:40 | 19:10 |
Br- 262 | 15:43 | 19:13 |
Br- 262 | 15:47 | 19:17 |
Br- 262 | 15:49 | 19:19 |
Br- 262 | 15:55 | 19:25 |
Br- 262 | 15:59 | 19:29 |
Br- 262 | Ent. Muniz Freire/Es | 16:05 | 19:35 |
Br- 262 | Alto Norte | 16:09 | 19:39 |
Br- 262 | 16:11 | 19:41 |
Rodoviária De Ibatiba | 16:20 | 19:50 |
Br-262, 9095 | Trevo De Iúna | 16:33 | 20:03 |
Rodoviária De Iúna | 16:50 | 20:20 |
Es- 379 | 16:58 | 20:28 |
Es- 379 | 17:17 | 20:47 |
Ponto Saida Para Iuna | 17:22 | 20:52 |
Ponto Pronto Atendimento | 17:23 | 20:53 |
Ponto Posto Atlantica | 17:24 | 20:54 |
Ponto Praça | 17:25 | 20:55 |
Viação Águia Branca bus schedule - 314.3 (Irupi)
The Viação Águia Branca bus schedule for the 314.3 route, Irupi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rodoviária De Vitória station to Ponto Praça station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Águia Branca schedule.