317 - Portet Gare Sncf Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Muret - Gare Sncf | 06:18 | 06:40 | 07:05 | 07:50 | 11:20 | 13:05 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 19:10 | 19:52 |
Mones Del Pujol | 06:19 | 06:41 | 07:06 | 07:51 | 11:21 | 13:06 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 19:11 | 19:53 |
Pont De L'Europe | 06:20 | 06:42 | 07:08 | 07:53 | 11:22 | 13:07 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 19:12 | 19:54 |
Jean Dabadie | 06:22 | 06:44 | 07:10 | 07:55 | 11:24 | 13:09 | 16:40 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 19:14 | 19:56 |
Feuillantines | 06:26 | 06:48 | 07:14 | 07:59 | 11:28 | 13:13 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 19:18 | 20:00 |
Mesplé | 06:26 | 06:48 | 07:14 | 07:59 | 11:28 | 13:13 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 19:18 | 20:00 |
Saubens Mairie | 06:27 | 06:49 | 07:15 | 08:00 | 11:29 | 13:14 | 16:45 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 19:19 | 20:01 |
Lacs | 06:28 | 06:50 | 07:16 | 08:01 | 11:30 | 13:15 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 19:20 | 20:02 |
Laborie | 06:29 | 06:51 | 07:17 | 08:02 | 11:31 | 13:16 | 16:47 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 19:21 | 20:03 |
Le Trouil | 06:30 | 06:52 | 07:19 | 08:04 | 11:32 | 13:17 | 16:49 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 19:22 | 20:04 |
Chemin De Roquettes | 06:31 | 06:53 | 07:20 | 08:05 | 11:33 | 13:18 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:23 | 20:05 |
Garonne | 06:32 | 06:54 | 07:21 | 08:06 | 11:34 | 13:19 | 16:51 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:24 | 20:06 |
Château Sud | 06:33 | 06:55 | 07:22 | 08:07 | 11:35 | 13:20 | 16:52 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:25 | 20:07 |
Roquettes Eglise | 06:33 | 06:55 | 07:22 | 08:07 | 11:35 | 13:20 | 16:52 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:25 | 20:07 |
Anciennes Ecoles | 06:34 | 06:56 | 07:23 | 08:08 | 11:36 | 13:21 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:26 | 20:08 |
Cimetière Roquettes | 06:35 | 06:57 | 07:24 | 08:09 | 11:37 | 13:22 | 16:54 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:27 | 20:09 |
Ecole Roquettes | 06:36 | 06:58 | 07:25 | 08:10 | 11:38 | 13:23 | 16:55 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:28 | 20:10 |
Beaucru | 06:37 | 06:59 | 07:27 | 08:12 | 11:39 | 13:24 | 16:57 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:29 | 20:11 |
Route De Roquettes | 06:39 | 07:01 | 07:29 | 08:14 | 11:41 | 13:26 | 16:59 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:31 | 20:13 |
Bruyère | 06:40 | 07:02 | 07:31 | 08:16 | 11:42 | 13:27 | 17:01 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:32 | 20:14 |
Lachambre | 06:43 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:20 | 11:45 | 13:30 | 17:05 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:35 | 20:17 |
Commune | 06:44 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:21 | 11:46 | 13:31 | 17:06 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:36 | 20:18 |
Mairie Pinsaguel | 06:45 | 07:07 | 07:37 | 08:22 | 11:47 | 13:32 | 17:07 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:37 | 20:19 |
Berdoulat | 06:46 | 07:08 | 07:39 | 08:24 | 11:48 | 13:33 | 17:09 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:38 | 20:20 |
Lot. Impérial | 06:47 | 07:09 | 07:40 | 08:25 | 11:49 | 13:34 | 17:10 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:39 | 20:21 |
Clemenceau | 06:48 | 07:10 | 07:41 | 08:26 | 11:50 | 13:35 | 17:11 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:40 | 20:22 |
Gauguin | 06:49 | 07:11 | 07:42 | 08:27 | 11:51 | 13:36 | 17:12 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:41 | 20:23 |
Ateliers Municipaux | 06:50 | 07:12 | 07:43 | 08:28 | 11:52 | 13:37 | 17:13 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:42 | 20:24 |
Jean Jaurès - Portet | 06:51 | 07:13 | 07:44 | 08:29 | 11:53 | 13:38 | 17:14 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:43 | 20:25 |
Portet Gare Sncf | 06:54 | 07:17 | 07:48 | 08:33 | 11:56 | 13:41 | 17:18 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:46 | 20:28 |
Tisséo bus schedule - 317 (Portet Gare Sncf)
The Tisséo bus schedule for the 317 route, Portet Gare Sncf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Muret - Gare Sncf station to Portet Gare Sncf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tisséo schedule.