321 - תל אביב-יפו→אשדוד Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים | 08:15 | 15:00 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
בית ספר הולץ/חיל השריון | 08:18 | 15:03 | 15:33 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
צומת חולון | 08:20 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
בית ספר מקווה ישראל/44 | 08:21 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
דרך השבעה/המכתש למזרח | 08:22 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 |
דרך השבעה/הרצל | 08:23 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
דרך השבעה/המלאכה למזרח | 08:24 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
דרך השבעה/קפלן | 08:24 | 15:09 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
צומת נווה הרצוג | 08:44 | 15:29 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 |
צומת ניר גלים | 08:45 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 |
צומת נמל אשדוד | 08:46 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 | 19:31 |
בני ברית/הבושם | 08:49 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 | 19:34 |
בני ברית/האורגים | 08:51 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 |
שדרות הפלמח/חטיבת כרמלי | 08:54 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 |
הפלמ''ח/גשר עד הלום | 08:55 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
חנה סנש/מבצע חורב | 08:55 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 | 19:40 |
שדרות האדמו''ר מפיטסבורג/חפץ חיים | 08:56 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 |
שלמה בן יוסף/יהודה המכבי | 08:57 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:42 |
מרכז מסחרי רובע ו'/שלמה בן יוסף | 08:58 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:43 |
מילמן/דב גור | 08:58 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 | 19:43 |
שד.הפרחים/הרותם | 08:59 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:44 |
הפרחים / הכלנית | 09:00 | 15:45 | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:45 |
מרכז מסחרי רובע י'/ המייסדים | 09:02 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 |
המייסדים/בן עמי | 09:02 | 15:47 | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 |
שלמה המלך/דוד המלך | 09:03 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 |
שלמה המלך/יהושפט המלך | 09:04 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 | 18:49 | 19:19 | 19:49 |
שלמה המלך/חזקיה המלך | 09:06 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
דוד המלך/שלמה המלך | 09:06 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
מרכז מסחרי י''ג/דוד המלך | 09:07 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 | 19:22 | 19:52 |
יותם המלך/דוד המלך | 09:08 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 |
שדרות יצחק רבין/שדרות בני ברית | 09:09 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 |
י.ל. גורדון/נחמן סירקין | 09:11 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 |
רוטשילד\אחימאיר | 09:11 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 |
אבא אחימאיר/רוטשילד | 09:12 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 |
אבא אחימאיר/דוד וולפסון | 09:13 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 |
תל חי/ספיר | 09:13 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 18:58 | 19:28 | 19:58 |
תל חי/סיטרין | 09:14 | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 | 19:59 |
כיכר טופז | 09:15 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 | 20:00 |
Electra Afikim bus schedule - 321 (תל אביב-יפו→אשדוד)
The Electra Afikim bus schedule for the 321 route, תל אביב-יפו→אשדוד, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים station to כיכר טופז station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Electra Afikim schedule. We update the schedule of 321, from ת.מרכזית תל אביב קומה 6/רציפים to כיכר טופז, daily at midnight.