322 A - Capolinea Castagno Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Pontassieve Ss67 | - | 18:30 |
La Palla | - | 18:31 |
San Francesco Consorzio | - | 18:31 |
Madonnina | - | 18:32 |
Casa Di Cura Valdisieve | - | 18:33 |
San Francesco 1° Maggio | - | 18:33 |
S.Francesco | - | 18:34 |
Stentatoio Pelago | - | 18:37 |
Selvapiana Piazzale | - | 18:37 |
Selvapiana Sorgente | - | 18:39 |
Masseto | - | 18:41 |
Rufina Loc. Masseto | - | 18:42 |
Rufina Via Fiorentina | - | 18:43 |
Rufina FS V.Le Duca Della Vittoria | - | 18:44 |
Rufina Centro | 10:25 | 18:45 |
Arrighetti | 10:26 | 18:46 |
Bivio Pomino | 10:28 | 18:48 |
Scopeti Rufina | 10:29 | 18:49 |
Scopeti Centro | 10:29 | 18:49 |
Casini | 10:32 | 18:52 |
Contea | 10:34 | 18:54 |
Contea Centro | 10:35 | 18:55 |
Contea Bivio Londa | 10:35 | 18:55 |
Bramasole | 10:36 | 18:56 |
Pian Di Monte | 10:37 | 18:57 |
Vicorati | 10:38 | 18:58 |
Londa Cimitero | 10:39 | 18:59 |
Londa Parcheggio | 10:39 | 18:59 |
Londa Cimitero | 10:40 | 19:00 |
Londa Lago | 10:41 | 19:01 |
Londa Centro | 10:41 | 19:01 |
Londa Parcheggio_V | 10:41 | 19:01 |
Londa Via Roma | 10:41 | 19:01 |
Londa Fornace | 10:42 | 19:02 |
Pian Di Monte | 10:43 | 19:03 |
Bramasole | 10:43 | 19:03 |
Contea Bivio Londa | 10:44 | 19:04 |
Contea FS | 10:45 | 19:05 |
Sandetole | 10:45 | 19:05 |
San Biagio | 10:45 | 19:06 |
Piandrati | 10:47 | 19:08 |
Forlivese Shell | 10:48 | 19:09 |
Dicomano | - | 19:10 |
Dicomano Alighieri | 10:49 | - |
Dicomano Comune | 10:50 | - |
Dicomano FS | 10:51 | - |
Dicomano FS | 10:52 | - |
Dicomano Comune | 10:53 | - |
Borghetto | 10:55 | 19:12 |
Vicolagna | 10:57 | 19:13 |
Ponterosso Dicomano | 10:58 | 19:14 |
Carbonile Di Dicomano | 11:02 | 19:17 |
Bivio Corella | 11:05 | 19:19 |
San Bavello | 11:07 | 19:20 |
San Bavello 1 | 11:08 | 19:21 |
San Bavello 2 | 11:10 | 19:22 |
La Fornace | 11:12 | 19:24 |
Veltroni | 11:15 | 19:26 |
Lo Specchio | 11:17 | 19:28 |
San Godenzo 2 | 11:18 | 19:29 |
San Godenzo Centro | 11:20 | 19:30 |
San Godenzo Capolinea | 11:21 | 19:31 |
San Godenzo Centro | 11:22 | 19:32 |
San Godenzo Falterona | 11:22 | 19:32 |
Bivio Spaliena_A | 11:24 | 19:33 |
Bivio Casale | 11:28 | 19:36 |
Caprile | 11:31 | 19:39 |
Monte Focale | 11:32 | 19:39 |
Ontaneta | 11:33 | 19:40 |
Il Vado | 11:37 | 19:42 |
Il Fondaccio | 11:38 | 19:43 |
Castagno 2 | 11:38 | 19:43 |
Capolinea Castagno | 11:40 | 19:45 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rufina Centro | 10:25 |
Arrighetti | 10:26 |
Bivio Pomino | 10:28 |
Scopeti Rufina | 10:29 |
Scopeti Centro | 10:29 |
Casini | 10:32 |
Contea | 10:34 |
Contea Centro | 10:35 |
Contea Bivio Londa | 10:35 |
Bramasole | 10:36 |
Pian Di Monte | 10:37 |
Vicorati | 10:38 |
Londa Cimitero | 10:39 |
Londa Parcheggio | 10:39 |
Londa Cimitero | 10:40 |
Londa Lago | 10:41 |
Londa Centro | 10:41 |
Londa Parcheggio_V | 10:41 |
Londa Via Roma | 10:41 |
Londa Fornace | 10:42 |
Pian Di Monte | 10:43 |
Bramasole | 10:43 |
Contea Bivio Londa | 10:44 |
Contea FS | 10:45 |
Sandetole | 10:45 |
San Biagio | 10:46 |
Piandrati | 10:48 |
Forlivese Shell | 10:49 |
Dicomano | 10:50 |
Dicomano FS | 10:51 |
Dicomano FS | 10:52 |
Dicomano Comune | 10:53 |
Borghetto | 10:55 |
Vicolagna | 10:57 |
Ponterosso Dicomano | 10:58 |
Carbonile Di Dicomano | 11:02 |
Bivio Corella | 11:05 |
San Bavello | 11:07 |
San Bavello 1 | 11:08 |
San Bavello 2 | 11:10 |
La Fornace | 11:12 |
Veltroni | 11:15 |
Lo Specchio | 11:17 |
San Godenzo 2 | 11:18 |
San Godenzo Centro | 11:20 |
San Godenzo Capolinea | 11:21 |
San Godenzo Centro | 11:22 |
San Godenzo Falterona | 11:22 |
Bivio Spaliena_A | 11:24 |
Bivio Casale | 11:28 |
Caprile | 11:31 |
Monte Focale | 11:32 |
Ontaneta | 11:33 |
Il Vado | 11:37 |
Il Fondaccio | 11:38 |
Castagno 2 | 11:38 |
Capolinea Castagno | 11:40 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 322 A (Capolinea Castagno)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 322 A route, Capolinea Castagno, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pontassieve Ss67 station to Capolinea Castagno station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 322 A, from Pontassieve to San Godenzo, daily at midnight.
322 A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 322 A Schedule - I Gigli
- 322 A Schedule - Firenze Hub Montelungo
- 322 A Schedule - Pontassieve Ss67
- 322 A Schedule - Pontassieve Ss67
- 322 A Schedule - Firenze Nuovo Pignone
- 322 A Schedule - Firenze Nuovo Pignone
- 322 A Schedule - San Godenzo Centro
- 322 A Schedule - Dicomano Comune
- 322 A Schedule - Dicomano Alighieri
- 322 A Schedule - Rufina Centro