322 A - Pontassieve Ss67 Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capolinea Castagno | - | - | - | - | 15:30 | - |
Castagno 4 | - | - | - | - | 15:30 | - |
Castagno 5 | - | - | - | - | 15:30 | - |
Il Vado | - | - | - | - | 15:31 | - |
Ontaneta | - | - | - | - | 15:34 | - |
Monte Focale | - | - | - | - | 15:34 | - |
Caprile | - | - | - | - | 15:35 | - |
Bivio Casale | - | - | - | - | 15:37 | - |
Bivio Spaliena_R | - | - | - | - | 15:40 | - |
Capolinea Muraglione | - | - | - | - | - | 16:25 |
Fiera Sui Poggi | - | - | - | - | - | 16:26 |
Castello S.Godenzo | - | - | - | - | - | 16:28 |
Cavallino | - | - | - | - | - | 16:31 |
San Godenzo Capolinea | - | 06:00 | - | - | 15:43 | - |
Perticava | - | - | - | - | - | 16:36 |
San Godenzo Il Molino | - | - | - | - | - | 16:39 |
San Godenzo Falterona | - | - | - | - | 15:41 | - |
San Godenzo Centro | - | - | - | - | 15:42 | - |
Affrico | - | - | - | - | - | 16:34 |
San Godenzo Centro | - | 06:01 | - | - | 15:44 | 16:40 |
San Godenzo 2 | - | 06:01 | - | - | 15:44 | 16:40 |
Lo Specchio | - | 06:02 | - | - | 15:45 | 16:41 |
Veltroni | - | 06:04 | - | - | 15:47 | 16:43 |
La Fornace | - | 06:05 | - | - | 15:50 | 16:45 |
San Bavello 2 | - | 06:07 | - | - | 15:52 | 16:47 |
San Bavello 1 | - | 06:08 | - | - | 15:53 | 16:47 |
San Bavello | - | 06:09 | - | - | 15:54 | 16:48 |
Bivio Corella | - | 06:10 | - | - | 15:56 | 16:49 |
Carbonile Di Dicomano | - | 06:12 | - | - | 15:59 | 16:52 |
Vicchio Centro | - | - | - | 07:05 | - | - |
Vicchio Via B. Angelico | - | - | - | 07:05 | - | - |
Vicchio Via San Francesco | - | - | - | 07:08 | - | - |
L'Arsella | - | - | - | 07:09 | - | - |
Borghetto S.S. 67 | - | 06:18 | - | - | 16:05 | 16:57 |
La Ginestra Cimitero | - | - | - | 07:10 | - | - |
La Ginestra Vicchio | - | - | - | 07:11 | - | - |
Ampinana | - | - | - | 07:12 | - | - |
Forteto | - | - | - | 07:15 | - | - |
Riconi | - | - | - | 07:16 | - | - |
Casanova Dicomano | - | - | - | 07:17 | - | - |
Il Rupino | - | - | - | 07:18 | - | - |
Il Rupino Ss551 | - | - | - | 07:20 | - | - |
Il Bronio | - | - | - | 07:21 | - | - |
Dicomano FS | - | - | - | 07:23 | - | - |
Ponterosso Dicomano | - | 06:15 | - | - | 16:02 | 16:54 |
Vicolagna | - | 06:16 | - | - | 16:03 | 16:55 |
Borghetto | - | 06:17 | - | - | 16:04 | 16:57 |
Dicomano Comune | - | 06:19 | - | - | 16:07 | 16:59 |
Dicomano | 04:30 | - | - | 07:25 | 16:08 | 17:00 |
Dicomano FS | - | 06:20 | - | - | - | - |
Dicomano FS | - | 06:21 | - | - | - | - |
Forlivese Garibaldi | 04:30 | 06:21 | - | 07:25 | 16:09 | 17:01 |
Piandrati | 04:30 | 06:22 | - | 07:26 | 16:10 | 17:03 |
San Biagio | 04:31 | 06:23 | - | 07:28 | 16:14 | 17:07 |
Sandetole | 04:32 | 06:24 | - | 07:29 | 16:15 | 17:08 |
Contea FS | 04:33 | 06:25 | - | 07:30 | 16:17 | 17:10 |
Contea Bivio Londa | - | 06:25 | - | 07:30 | 16:17 | - |
Bramasole | - | 06:26 | - | 07:31 | 16:18 | - |
Pian Di Monte | - | 06:27 | - | 07:32 | 16:19 | - |
Vicorati | - | 06:28 | - | 07:33 | 16:20 | - |
Londa Cimitero | - | 06:29 | - | 07:34 | 16:21 | - |
Londa Parcheggio | - | 06:29 | - | 07:34 | 16:21 | - |
Londa Cimitero | - | 06:30 | - | 07:35 | 16:22 | - |
Londa Lago | - | 06:31 | - | 07:36 | 16:23 | - |
Londa Centro | - | 06:31 | - | 07:36 | 16:23 | - |
Londa Parcheggio_V | - | 06:31 | - | 07:36 | 16:23 | - |
Londa Via Roma | - | 06:31 | - | 07:36 | 16:23 | - |
Londa Fornace | - | 06:33 | - | 07:38 | 16:24 | - |
Pian Di Monte | - | 06:33 | - | 07:38 | 16:25 | - |
Bramasole | - | 06:34 | - | 07:39 | 16:26 | - |
Contea Bivio Londa | - | 06:35 | - | 07:40 | 16:27 | - |
Contea Centro | 04:33 | 06:35 | - | 07:40 | 16:27 | 17:10 |
Contea | 04:33 | 06:36 | - | 07:41 | 16:27 | 17:10 |
Casini | 04:34 | 06:37 | - | 07:42 | 16:29 | 17:12 |
Scopeti Centro | 04:36 | 06:40 | - | 07:45 | 16:31 | 17:15 |
Scopeti Rufina | 04:37 | 06:41 | - | 07:46 | 16:32 | 17:15 |
Bivio Pomino | 04:37 | 06:42 | - | 07:47 | 16:33 | 17:16 |
Arrighetti | 04:38 | 06:43 | - | 07:48 | 16:34 | 17:18 |
Rufina Centro | 04:40 | 06:45 | - | 07:50 | 16:36 | 17:20 |
Rufina FS V.Le Duca Della Vittoria | 04:41 | 06:46 | 06:25 | 07:51 | 16:37 | 17:21 |
Rufina Via Fiorentina | 04:41 | 06:46 | 06:25 | 07:51 | 16:37 | 17:21 |
Rufina Loc. Masseto | 04:42 | 06:48 | 06:26 | 07:53 | 16:39 | 17:23 |
Masseto | 04:43 | 06:49 | 06:28 | 07:54 | 16:40 | 17:24 |
Selvapiana Sorgente | 04:44 | 06:50 | 06:29 | 07:55 | 16:41 | 17:25 |
Selvapiana Piazzale | 04:45 | 06:53 | 06:31 | 07:58 | 16:43 | 17:28 |
Stentatoio Pelago | 04:46 | 06:53 | 06:31 | 07:58 | 16:44 | 17:28 |
Casa Di Cura Valdisieve | 04:47 | 06:56 | 06:34 | 08:01 | 16:46 | 17:31 |
Madonnina | 04:48 | 06:57 | 06:34 | 08:02 | 16:47 | 17:32 |
San Francesco Consorzio | 04:48 | 06:58 | 06:35 | 08:03 | 16:48 | 17:33 |
Via Mazzini | 04:49 | 06:58 | 06:35 | 08:03 | 16:48 | 17:33 |
Pontassieve Ss67 | 04:50 | 07:00 | 06:37 | 08:05 | 16:50 | 17:35 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 322 A (Pontassieve Ss67)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 322 A route, Pontassieve Ss67, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Capolinea Castagno station to Pontassieve Ss67 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 322 A, from Vicchio to Pontassieve, daily at midnight.
322 A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 322 A Schedule - I Gigli
- 322 A Schedule - Firenze Hub Montelungo
- 322 A Schedule - Pontassieve Ss67
- 322 A Schedule - Firenze Nuovo Pignone
- 322 A Schedule - Firenze Nuovo Pignone
- 322 A Schedule - San Godenzo Centro
- 322 A Schedule - Capolinea Castagno
- 322 A Schedule - Dicomano Comune
- 322 A Schedule - Dicomano Alighieri
- 322 A Schedule - Rufina Centro