325
325 - Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune) Schedule Tuesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Thylejren (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) 06:43 - - - Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune) - - 13:40 15:20 Vesløs/Kragholmvej - - 13:40 15:20 Vesløs Rundkørsel (Aalborgvej / Thisted Komm.) - - 13:41 15:21 Vesløs Plejehjem (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) - - 13:42 15:22 Tømmerbyvej S (Thisted Kommune) - - 13:43 15:23 Tømmerby Fjord (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) - - 13:45 15:25 Langvadvej (Tømmerbyvej / Frøstrup) - - 13:47 15:27 Kærup (Thisted Kommune) 07:06 12:55 13:55 15:35 Lild Strand (Strandvejen / Thisted Kommune) 06:55 13:04 14:04 15:44 Hannæsskolen Frøstrup (Skolevej / Thisted Kom) 07:45 12:50 13:50 15:30 Plejecentret Trye - 12:51 13:51 15:31 Frøstrup Gl. Station (Thisted Kommune) 07:38 13:29 14:29 16:09 Bjerget (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) 06:47 12:58 13:58 15:38 Gl. Aalborgvej V/Strandvej 06:49 13:00 14:00 15:40 Gl. Aalborgvej V/Strandvej 07:00 13:08 14:08 15:48 Bjerget (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) 07:03 13:11 14:11 15:51 Bredlundvej Ø (Thisted Kommune) 07:17 13:15 14:15 15:55 Hjardemål Klit Kirke (Thisted Kommune) 07:24 13:19 14:19 15:59 Glædevej (Thisted Kommune) 07:32 13:25 14:25 16:05 Frøstrup - Vestergade V/ Håndværkervej (Thy) 07:35 13:27 14:27 16:07 Skovvej (Vestergade / Frøstrup) 07:36 13:28 14:28 16:08 Plejecentret Trye 07:40 13:29 14:29 16:09 Tømmerby-Lild Skole (Tømmerbyvej / Frøstrup) - 13:31 14:31 16:11 Langvadvej (Tømmerbyvej / Frøstrup) 07:45 13:32 14:32 16:13 Tømmerby Fjord (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) 07:48 13:34 14:34 16:15 Tømmerbyvej S (Thisted Kommune) 07:50 13:36 14:36 16:17 Vesløs Plejehjem (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) 07:53 13:39 14:39 16:20 Vesløs Rundkørsel (Aalborgvej / Thisted Komm.) 07:54 13:40 14:40 16:22 Vesløs/Kragholmvej 07:55 13:40 14:40 16:22 Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune) 07:56 13:42 14:42 16:24
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Thylejren (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) 06:43 - - Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune) - - 13:40 Vesløs/Kragholmvej - - 13:40 Vesløs Rundkørsel (Aalborgvej / Thisted Komm.) - - 13:41 Vesløs Plejehjem (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) - - 13:42 Tømmerbyvej S (Thisted Kommune) - - 13:43 Tømmerby Fjord (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) - - 13:45 Langvadvej (Tømmerbyvej / Frøstrup) - - 13:47 Kærup (Thisted Kommune) 07:06 12:55 13:55 Lild Strand (Strandvejen / Thisted Kommune) 06:55 13:04 14:04 Hannæsskolen Frøstrup (Skolevej / Thisted Kom) 07:45 12:50 13:50 Plejecentret Trye - 12:51 13:51 Frøstrup Gl. Station (Thisted Kommune) 07:38 13:29 14:29 Bjerget (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) 06:47 12:58 13:58 Gl. Aalborgvej V/Strandvej 06:49 13:00 14:00 Gl. Aalborgvej V/Strandvej 07:00 13:08 14:08 Bjerget (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) 07:03 13:11 14:11 Bredlundvej Ø (Thisted Kommune) 07:17 13:15 14:15 Hjardemål Klit Kirke (Thisted Kommune) 07:24 13:19 14:19 Glædevej (Thisted Kommune) 07:32 13:25 14:25 Frøstrup - Vestergade V/ Håndværkervej (Thy) 07:35 13:27 14:27 Skovvej (Vestergade / Frøstrup) 07:36 13:28 14:28 Plejecentret Trye 07:40 13:29 14:29 Tømmerby-Lild Skole (Tømmerbyvej / Frøstrup) - 13:31 14:31 Langvadvej (Tømmerbyvej / Frøstrup) 07:45 13:32 14:32 Tømmerby Fjord (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) 07:48 13:34 14:34 Tømmerbyvej S (Thisted Kommune) 07:50 13:36 14:36 Vesløs Plejehjem (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) 07:53 13:39 14:39 Vesløs Rundkørsel (Aalborgvej / Thisted Komm.) 07:54 13:40 14:40 Vesløs/Kragholmvej 07:55 13:40 14:40 Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune) 07:56 13:42 14:42
Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Thylejren (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) 06:43 - - Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune) - - 14:40 Vesløs/Kragholmvej - - 14:40 Vesløs Rundkørsel (Aalborgvej / Thisted Komm.) - - 14:41 Vesløs Plejehjem (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) - - 14:42 Tømmerbyvej S (Thisted Kommune) - - 14:43 Tømmerby Fjord (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) - - 14:45 Langvadvej (Tømmerbyvej / Frøstrup) - - 14:47 Kærup (Thisted Kommune) 07:06 13:55 14:55 Lild Strand (Strandvejen / Thisted Kommune) 06:55 14:04 15:04 Hannæsskolen Frøstrup (Skolevej / Thisted Kom) 07:45 13:50 14:50 Plejecentret Trye - 13:51 14:51 Frøstrup Gl. Station (Thisted Kommune) 07:38 14:29 15:29 Bjerget (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) 06:47 13:58 14:58 Gl. Aalborgvej V/Strandvej 06:49 14:00 15:00 Gl. Aalborgvej V/Strandvej 07:00 14:08 15:08 Bjerget (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) 07:03 14:11 15:11 Bredlundvej Ø (Thisted Kommune) 07:17 14:15 15:15 Hjardemål Klit Kirke (Thisted Kommune) 07:24 14:19 15:19 Glædevej (Thisted Kommune) 07:32 14:25 15:25 Frøstrup - Vestergade V/ Håndværkervej (Thy) 07:35 14:27 15:27 Skovvej (Vestergade / Frøstrup) 07:36 14:28 15:28 Plejecentret Trye 07:40 14:29 15:29 Tømmerby-Lild Skole (Tømmerbyvej / Frøstrup) - 14:31 15:31 Langvadvej (Tømmerbyvej / Frøstrup) 07:45 14:32 15:33 Tømmerby Fjord (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) 07:48 14:34 15:35 Tømmerbyvej S (Thisted Kommune) 07:50 14:36 15:37 Vesløs Plejehjem (Tømmerbyvej / Thisted Komm.) 07:53 14:39 15:40 Vesløs Rundkørsel (Aalborgvej / Thisted Komm.) 07:54 14:40 15:42 Vesløs/Kragholmvej 07:55 14:40 15:42 Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune) 07:56 14:42 15:44
NT Bus schedule - 325 (Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune)) The NT Bus schedule for the 325 route, Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Thylejren (Gl. Aalborgvej / Thisted Kommune) station to Hannæsskolen Vesløs (Thisted Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
325 Alternative Directions Schedules