326 - Gran Vía - Estación De Servicio→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Gran Vía - Estación De Servicio | 5:55 |
Ctra. M-204 - Casas Las Laderas | 5:57 |
Av. Tielmes - C.º Valhondo | 5:59 |
Av. Tielmes - Piscinas | 6:00 |
Av. Tielmes - Estación De Servicio | 6:01 |
Av. Tielmes - Santa Lucía | 6:02 |
Ctra. M-204 - Casilla De La Luz | 6:04 |
Ctra. M-204 - La Venta | 6:05 |
Ctra. M-204 - Manantial De Aguas | 6:07 |
Ctra. M-204 - El Bache | 6:09 |
Ctra. M-204 - Huerta Del Pavo | 6:11 |
Ctra. M-204 - Estación | 6:13 |
Pza. Constitución - Ayuntamiento | 6:14 |
Real - Centro De Salud | 6:15 |
Mayor Baja - Av. De La Paz | 6:17 |
Pza. Constitución - Ayuntamiento | 6:18 |
Mayor Alta - Rana | 6:19 |
Mayor Alta - C.º De La Rana | 6:20 |
Ctra. N-3 - Estación Comunicaciones | 6:23 |
Real - Guardia Civil | 6:28 |
Real - Zarza | 6:29 |
Pza. Constitución - Juan De La Cierva | 6:29 |
Ctra. Loeches - Zoco | 6:30 |
Ctra. Loeches - Parque | 6:31 |
Ctra. Loeches - Dr. Escribano Ortiz | 6:31 |
Av. Madrid - La Perla | 6:33 |
Av. Madrid - Psje. Ana M.ª Del Valle | 6:35 |
Av. Madrid - Las Palmas | 6:36 |
Av. Madrid - Centro Comercial | 6:38 |
C.º De Los Canes - Av. Madrid | 6:38 |
Av. Madrid - Ctra. Campo Real | 6:40 |
Av. Madrid - Viveros | 6:42 |
Ctra. A-3 - Puente De Arganda | 6:44 |
Ctra. A-3 - Est. Rivas Vaciamadrid | 6:46 |
Ctra. A-3 - Valdemingómez | 6:50 |
Av. Mediterráneo - Santa Eugenia | 6:54 |
Mediterraneo - Democracia | 6:56 |
Mediterráneo - Fuente Carrantona | 6:59 |
Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal | 7:01 |
Interurbanos bus schedule - 326 (Gran Vía - Estación De Servicio→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal)
The Interurbanos bus schedule for the 326 route, Gran Vía - Estación De Servicio→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gran Vía - Estación De Servicio station to Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Interurbanos schedule.
326 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 326 Schedule - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña
- 326 Schedule - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Driebes - Alberca
- 326 Schedule - Ctra. Loeches - Zoco→Mondéjar - Ermita De San Isidro
- 326 Schedule - Mondéjar - Ermita De San Isidro→Ctra. Loeches - Dr. Escribano Ortiz
- 326 Schedule - Driebes - Alberca→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal
- 326 Schedule - Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal→Mondéjar - Ermita De San Isidro
- 326 Schedule - Mondéjar - Ermita De San Isidro→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal
- 326 Schedule - Ambite - Urb. Sierra Tajuña→Av. Mediterráneo - Conde Casal