326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA - Terminal Siqueira Schedule
Departure from Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (326/393) - Miguel Arraes
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
09:12 | 13:06 | 13:21 |
09:28 | 13:20 | 13:54 |
09:44 | 13:34 | 14:15 |
10:00 | 13:48 | 14:35 |
10:14 | 14:02 | 14:56 |
10:28 | 14:16 | 15:16 |
10:42 | 14:30 | 15:37 |
10:56 | 14:44 | 16:08 |
11:10 | 14:58 | 16:49 |
11:24 | 15:12 | 17:20 |
11:38 | 15:26 | 17:41 |
11:52 | 15:50 | 18:01 |
12:06 | 16:24 | 18:22 |
12:20 | 16:48 | 18:42 |
12:34 | 17:02 | 19:03 |
12:48 | 17:16 | 19:23 |
13:02 | 17:30 | 19:44 |
13:16 | 17:44 | 20:10 |
13:30 | 17:58 | 20:40 |
13:44 | 18:12 | 21:05 |
13:58 | 18:26 | 21:35 |
14:12 | 18:40 | 22:05 |
14:26 | 18:54 | 22:35 |
14:40 | 19:08 | 23:05 |
14:54 | 19:22 | 23:35 |
15:08 | 19:36 | - |
20:49 | 19:57 | - |
21:15 | 20:18 | - |
21:48 | 20:46 | - |
22:23 | 21:14 | - |
22:58 | 21:38 | - |
23:33 | 22:09 | - |
- | 22:40 | - |
- | 23:11 | - |
- | 23:42 | - |
ETUFOR bus schedule - 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA (Terminal Siqueira)
The ETUFOR bus schedule for the 326 MIGUEL ARRAES / TATUMUNDÉ / SIQUEIRA route, Terminal Siqueira, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (326/393) - Miguel Arraes station to Terminal Siqueira station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETUFOR schedule.