33 - Fleron Rue Lapierre→Liege République Française Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Departure #2
Fleron Rue Lapierre
06:48
12:09
Fleron Rue du Sanatorium
06:49
12:10
Fleron Rue Chantraine
06:50
12:11
Magnee Bottin
06:51
12:12
Magnee Rue Des Pommiers
06:52
12:13
Magnee El'Heure
06:53
12:14
Magnee Garage
06:54
12:15
Romsee Soxhluse
06:55
12:16
Romsee Namont
06:56
12:17
Romsee Eglise
06:57
-
Romsee Rue Cortil Vilain
06:57
-
Romsee Maison Communale
06:58
-
Romsee Bouny Église
07:00
-
Romsee Sentier Sauny
07:01
-
Romsee Fontaine D'Amour
07:02
-
Romsee Sentier Sauny
07:03
-
Romsee Bouny Église
07:04
-
Romsee Maison Communale
07:05
-
Romsee Rue Cortil Vilain
07:06
-
Romsee Eglise
07:07
12:18
Romsee Rue J. Merlot
07:07
12:18
Romsee Rue Général De Gaulle
07:08
12:19
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue De Chèvremont
07:11
12:22
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont La Sapinière
07:12
12:23
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue A. Dumont
07:13
12:24
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue du Cimetière
07:14
12:25
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Poste
07:14
12:25
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue De La Vesdre
07:16
12:27
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place T. Foguenne
07:17
12:28
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue Des Ecoles
07:19
12:30
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place Balthasart
07:19
12:30
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Quatre Bras
07:20
12:31
Chenee Passage D'Eau
07:21
12:32
Chenee Rue Foxhalle
07:23
12:34
Chenee Pont De Lhonneux
07:24
12:35
Chenee Rue De L'Eglise (Écoles)
07:24
12:35
Chenee Maison Communale
07:25
12:36
Chenee Pont
07:26
12:37
Chenee Vieille Barrière
07:27
12:38
Chenee Rue du Confluent
07:28
12:38
Grivegnee Arrêt Jobette
07:29
12:39
Grivegnee Goffinet (Artisans)
07:30
12:40
Grivegnee Eglise
07:30
12:41
Grivegnee Rue De La Sidérurgie
07:31
12:42
Grivegnee Maison Communale
07:32
12:42
Grivegnee Arrêt Stoumont
07:32
12:43
Grivegnee Rue du Falchena
07:33
12:44
Grivegnee Rampe Chaudoir
07:35
12:45
Grivegnee Bonne Femme
07:36
12:46
Grivegnee Rue De La Limite
07:37
12:48
Liege Rue Des Champs
07:38
12:49
Liege Médiacité
07:39
12:50
Liege Rue Libotte
07:41
12:52
Liege Pont De Longdoz
07:42
12:53
Liege Rue Des Croisiers
07:43
12:54
Liege Place Cockerill
07:44
12:56
Liege République Française
07:46
12:58
Saturday Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Fleron Rue Lapierre
06:45
Fleron Rue du Sanatorium
06:46
Fleron Rue Chantraine
06:47
Magnee Bottin
06:48
Magnee Rue Des Pommiers
06:49
Magnee El'Heure
06:50
Magnee Garage
06:51
Romsee Soxhluse
06:52
Romsee Namont
06:53
Romsee Eglise
06:54
Romsee Rue Cortil Vilain
06:54
Romsee Maison Communale
06:55
Romsee Bouny Église
06:57
Romsee Sentier Sauny
06:58
Romsee Fontaine D'Amour
06:59
Romsee Sentier Sauny
07:00
Romsee Bouny Église
07:01
Romsee Maison Communale
07:02
Romsee Rue Cortil Vilain
07:03
Romsee Eglise
07:04
Romsee Rue J. Merlot
07:04
Romsee Rue Général De Gaulle
07:05
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue De Chèvremont
07:08
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont La Sapinière
07:09
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue A. Dumont
07:10
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue du Cimetière
07:11
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Poste
07:11
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue De La Vesdre
07:13
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place T. Foguenne
07:13
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue Des Ecoles
07:15
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place Balthasart
07:15
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Quatre Bras
07:16
Chenee Passage D'Eau
07:17
Chenee Rue Foxhalle
07:18
Chenee Pont De Lhonneux
07:19
Chenee Rue De L'Eglise (Écoles)
07:20
Chenee Maison Communale
07:20
Chenee Pont
07:21
Chenee Vieille Barrière
07:21
Chenee Rue du Confluent
07:22
Grivegnee Arrêt Jobette
07:23
Grivegnee Goffinet (Artisans)
07:24
Grivegnee Eglise
07:24
Grivegnee Rue De La Sidérurgie
07:25
Grivegnee Maison Communale
07:26
Grivegnee Arrêt Stoumont
07:26
Grivegnee Rue du Falchena
07:27
Grivegnee Rampe Chaudoir
07:28
Grivegnee Bonne Femme
07:29
Grivegnee Rue De La Limite
07:30
Liege Rue Des Champs
07:31
Liege Médiacité
07:32
Liege Rue Libotte
07:33
Liege Pont De Longdoz
07:34
Liege Rue Des Croisiers
07:35
Liege Place Cockerill
07:36
Liege République Française
07:38
Weekdays Schedule
Station
Departure #1
Fleron Rue Lapierre
06:48
Fleron Rue du Sanatorium
06:49
Fleron Rue Chantraine
06:50
Magnee Bottin
06:51
Magnee Rue Des Pommiers
06:52
Magnee El'Heure
06:53
Magnee Garage
06:54
Romsee Soxhluse
06:55
Romsee Namont
06:56
Romsee Eglise
06:57
Romsee Rue Cortil Vilain
06:57
Romsee Maison Communale
06:58
Romsee Bouny Église
07:00
Romsee Sentier Sauny
07:01
Romsee Fontaine D'Amour
07:02
Romsee Sentier Sauny
07:03
Romsee Bouny Église
07:04
Romsee Maison Communale
07:05
Romsee Rue Cortil Vilain
07:06
Romsee Eglise
07:07
Romsee Rue J. Merlot
07:07
Romsee Rue Général De Gaulle
07:08
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue De Chèvremont
07:11
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont La Sapinière
07:12
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue A. Dumont
07:13
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue du Cimetière
07:14
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Poste
07:14
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue De La Vesdre
07:16
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place T. Foguenne
07:17
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue Des Ecoles
07:19
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place Balthasart
07:19
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Quatre Bras
07:20
Chenee Passage D'Eau
07:21
Chenee Rue Foxhalle
07:23
Chenee Pont De Lhonneux
07:24
Chenee Rue De L'Eglise (Écoles)
07:24
Chenee Maison Communale
07:25
Chenee Pont
07:26
Chenee Vieille Barrière
07:27
Chenee Rue du Confluent
07:28
Grivegnee Arrêt Jobette
07:29
Grivegnee Goffinet (Artisans)
07:30
Grivegnee Eglise
07:30
Grivegnee Rue De La Sidérurgie
07:31
Grivegnee Maison Communale
07:32
Grivegnee Arrêt Stoumont
07:32
Grivegnee Rue du Falchena
07:33
Grivegnee Rampe Chaudoir
07:35
Grivegnee Bonne Femme
07:36
Grivegnee Rue De La Limite
07:37
Liege Rue Des Champs
07:38
Liege Médiacité
07:39
Liege Rue Libotte
07:41
Liege Pont De Longdoz
07:42
Liege Rue Des Croisiers
07:43
Liege Place Cockerill
07:44
Liege République Française
07:46
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 33 (Fleron Rue Lapierre→Liege République Française)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 33 route, Fleron Rue Lapierre→Liege République Française, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fleron Rue Lapierre station to Liege République Française station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule.