33 - Liege République Française→Jupille Les Bruyères Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Liege République Française | 23:35 |
Liege Place du 20 Août | 23:37 |
Liege Rue Des Croisiers | 23:40 |
Liege Pont De Longdoz | 23:41 |
Liege Rue Libotte | 23:41 |
Liege Médiacité | 23:42 |
Liege Rue Des Champs | 23:44 |
Grivegnee Rue De La Limite | 23:45 |
Grivegnee Bonne Femme | 23:46 |
Grivegnee Rampe Chaudoir | 23:47 |
Grivegnee Rue du Falchena | 23:47 |
Grivegnee Arrêt Stoumont | 23:48 |
Grivegnee Maison Communale | 23:48 |
Grivegnee Rue De La Sidérurgie | 23:49 |
Grivegnee Eglise | 23:50 |
Grivegnee Goffinet (Artisans) | 23:50 |
Grivegnee Arrêt Jobette | 23:51 |
Chenee Vieille Barrière | 23:52 |
Chenee Pont | 23:52 |
Chenee Maison Communale | 23:52 |
Chenee Pont De Lhonneux | 23:53 |
Chenee Rue Foxhalle | 23:54 |
Chenee Passage D'Eau | 23:55 |
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Quatre Bras | 23:55 |
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place Balthasart | 23:56 |
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue Des Ecoles | 23:56 |
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place T. Foguenne | 23:57 |
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue De La Vesdre | 23:57 |
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place T. Foguenne | 23:58 |
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue Des Ecoles | 23:59 |
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Place Balthasart | 23:59 |
Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Quatre Bras | 00:00 |
Chenee Passage D'Eau | 00:01 |
Chenee Rue Foxhalle | 00:01 |
Chenee Pont De Lhonneux | 00:02 |
Chenee Rue De L'Eglise (Écoles) | 00:02 |
Chenee Maison Communale | 00:03 |
Chenee Pont | 00:03 |
Chenee Rue Vieille | 00:04 |
Chenee Rue Wilmart | 00:04 |
Chenee Rue De L'Alignement | 00:05 |
Chenee Rue De L'Aviation | 00:05 |
Chenee Rue du Progrès | 00:06 |
Chenee Eglise Thiers | 00:06 |
Chenee Rue De La Métairie | 00:07 |
Chenee Rue Malvaux | 00:08 |
Grivegnee Rue Des Orchidées | 00:10 |
Grivegnee Clinique Des Bruyères | 00:11 |
Grivegnee Rue Joseph Willem | 00:11 |
Bois-De-Breux Viaduc | 00:11 |
Bois-De-Breux Rue Max Buset | 00:13 |
Jupille Rue Docteur Bordet | 00:13 |
Jupille Les Bruyères | 00:14 |
TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule - 33 (Liege République Française→Jupille Les Bruyères)
The TEC Liege - Verviers bus schedule for the 33 route, Liege République Française→Jupille Les Bruyères, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Liege République Française station to Jupille Les Bruyères station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Liege - Verviers schedule. We update the schedule of 33, from Liege République Française to Jupille Les Bruyères, daily at midnight.
33 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 33 Schedule - Liege République Française→Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue De La Vesdre
- 33 Schedule - Trooz Péry→Liege République Française
- 33 Schedule - Vaux-Sous-Chevremont Rue De La Vesdre→Liege République Française
- 33 Schedule - Fleron Rue Lapierre→Liege République Française
- 33 Schedule - Fleron Gare→Trooz Gare S.N.C.B.
- 33 Schedule - Trooz Gare S.N.C.B.→Liege République Française
- 33 Schedule - Chenee Vieille Barrière→Trooz Péry
- 33 Schedule - Liege République Française→Trooz Gare S.N.C.B.
- 33 Schedule - Liege République Française→Trooz Péry
- 33 Schedule - Fleron Gare→Trooz Péry