33 - Huissen Stadswal Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Nijmegen, Centraal Station | 17:57 | 19:14 |
Nijmegen, Kronenburgersingel | 17:59 | 19:16 |
Nijmegen, Waalkade | 18:01 | 19:18 |
Nijmegen, Valkhof | 18:03 | 19:20 |
Nijmegen, Hunnerpark | 18:04 | 19:21 |
Lent, Veur Lent | 18:06 | 19:23 |
Lent, Turennesingel | 18:06 | 19:23 |
Lent, Laauwikstraat | 18:07 | 19:24 |
Lent, Duitslandstraat | 18:08 | 19:25 |
Doornik, Bekkersland | 18:09 | 19:26 |
Doornik, Doornik | 18:09 | 19:26 |
Doornik, Zandsepad | 18:10 | 19:27 |
Doornik, Het Nevelveld | 18:12 | 19:29 |
Bemmel, De Pas | 18:13 | 19:30 |
Bemmel, Vossenhol | 18:14 | 19:31 |
Bemmel, Molenwei | 18:15 | 19:32 |
Bemmel, Gemeentehuis | 18:16 | 19:33 |
Bemmel, Sportlaan | 18:17 | 19:34 |
Bemmel, Klappenburgstraat | 18:18 | 19:35 |
Bemmel, Oostervelden | 18:19 | 19:36 |
Bemmel, Papenstraat | 18:20 | 19:37 |
Bemmel, De Essenpas | 18:21 | 19:38 |
Haalderen, Lage Zandsestraat | 18:22 | 19:39 |
Haalderen, Kerk | 18:23 | 19:40 |
Haalderen, Groenestraat | 18:24 | 19:41 |
Gendt, Industrieterrein | 18:25 | 19:42 |
Gendt, Kruisstraat | 18:26 | 19:43 |
Gendt, Kommerdijk | 18:27 | 19:44 |
Gendt, Baron Van Gendtlaan | 18:28 | 19:45 |
Gendt, Markt | 18:29 | 19:46 |
Gendt, Julianaplein | 18:30 | 19:47 |
Gendt, Dwarsakker | 18:30 | 19:47 |
Gendt, Kapelstraat | 18:31 | 19:48 |
Gendt, Olyhorststraat | 18:32 | 19:49 |
Gendt, Molenstraat Gendt | 18:33 | 19:50 |
Doornenburg, Blauwe Hoek | 18:34 | 19:51 |
Doornenburg, Van Kol | 18:35 | 19:52 |
Doornenburg, Rijnstraat | 18:35 | 19:52 |
Doornenburg, De Woerd | 18:35 | 19:52 |
Doornenburg, Krakkedel | 18:37 | 19:54 |
Doornenburg, De Linge | 18:38 | 19:55 |
Doornenburg, Stenen Palen | 18:39 | 19:56 |
Angeren, Boerenhoek | 18:40 | 19:57 |
Angeren, Sterrenberg | 18:41 | 19:58 |
Angeren, Molenstraat Angeren | 18:42 | 19:59 |
Angeren, Julianastraat | 18:42 | 19:59 |
Angeren, Kamervoort | 18:42 | 19:59 |
Angeren, Geldersch Oord | 18:44 | 20:01 |
Huissen, Polseweg | 18:45 | 20:02 |
Huissen, Stadswal | 18:48 | 20:05 |
Breng bus schedule - 33 (Huissen Stadswal)
The Breng bus schedule for the 33 route, Huissen Stadswal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nijmegen, Centraal Station to Huissen, Stadswal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Breng schedule. We update the schedule of 33, from Nijmegen to Lingewaard, daily at midnight.