33 - Fasnia (T)→Güímar Schedule
Sunday, Thursday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fasnia (T) | 19:50 |
Corujera | 19:51 |
Tose | 19:52 |
El Tunel | 19:53 |
El Pino | 19:55 |
El Baturro | 19:55 |
El Correo Viejo | 19:56 |
Bayón | 19:56 |
Axaentemir (T) | 19:58 |
El Escobonal | 19:59 |
El Montijo | 19:59 |
La Montaña Del Escobonal | 20:01 |
Amea (T) | 20:02 |
Lomo De Mena | 20:03 |
Damiana | 20:05 |
La Montaña De La Medida | 20:06 |
La Medida (T) | 20:07 |
Barranco Hondo | 20:09 |
Pájara | 20:09 |
Lomo Del Viento | 20:09 |
Marrera | 20:10 |
Mirador De Don Martín | 20:11 |
Barranco De Badajoz | 20:14 |
Badén | 20:15 |
La Pilarica | 20:16 |
Obispo Pérez Cáceres | 20:18 |
Plaza De Las Flores | 20:19 |
Güímar | 20:20 |
Titsa bus schedule - 33 (Fasnia (T)→Güímar)
The Titsa bus schedule for the 33 route, Fasnia (T)→Güímar, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fasnia (T) station to Güímar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Titsa schedule. We update the schedule of 33, from Fasnia to Güímar, daily at midnight.