331
331 - 가평역→양지마을 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
가평역 | 오전 8:05 | 오전 10:05 | 오후 12:35 | 오후 3:05 | 오후 5:35 |
가평종고 | 오전 8:06 | 오전 10:06 | 오후 12:36 | 오후 3:06 | 오후 5:36 |
가평오거리 | 오전 8:07 | 오전 10:07 | 오후 12:37 | 오후 3:07 | 오후 5:37 |
가평터미널 | 오전 8:09 | 오전 10:08 | 오후 12:38 | 오후 3:09 | 오후 5:39 |
가평군농협 | 오전 8:10 | 오전 10:09 | 오후 12:39 | 오후 3:10 | 오후 5:40 |
가평군청 | 오전 8:12 | 오전 10:10 | 오후 12:40 | 오후 3:12 | 오후 5:42 |
보건소 | 오전 8:12 | 오전 10:11 | 오후 12:41 | 오후 3:12 | 오후 5:42 |
비행장 | 오전 8:13 | 오전 10:12 | 오후 12:42 | 오후 3:13 | 오후 5:43 |
읍내10리 | 오전 8:14 | 오전 10:13 | 오후 12:43 | 오후 3:14 | 오후 5:44 |
계량리 | 오전 8:15 | 오전 10:13 | 오후 12:43 | 오후 3:15 | 오후 5:45 |
엽광촌 | 오전 8:17 | 오전 10:15 | 오후 12:45 | 오후 3:17 | 오후 5:47 |
마장1리 | 오전 8:19 | 오전 10:17 | 오후 12:47 | 오후 3:19 | 오후 5:49 |
송정 | 오전 8:21 | 오전 10:18 | 오후 12:48 | 오후 3:21 | 오후 5:51 |
마장초교 | 오전 8:23 | 오전 10:20 | 오후 12:50 | 오후 3:23 | 오후 5:53 |
노루목고개 | 오전 8:25 | 오전 10:22 | 오후 12:52 | 오후 3:25 | 오후 5:55 |
이곡리 | 오전 8:27 | 오전 10:23 | 오후 12:53 | 오후 3:27 | 오후 5:57 |
정미소 | 오전 8:29 | 오전 10:25 | 오후 12:55 | 오후 3:29 | 오후 5:59 |
부대후문 | 오전 8:30 | 오전 10:26 | 오후 12:56 | 오후 3:30 | 오후 6:00 |
탄약고 | 오전 8:32 | 오전 10:27 | 오후 12:57 | 오후 3:32 | 오후 6:02 |
목동중학교 | 오전 8:34 | 오전 10:29 | 오후 12:59 | 오후 3:34 | 오후 6:04 |
목동터미널 | 오전 8:37 | 오전 10:31 | 오후 1:01 | 오후 3:37 | 오후 6:07 |
범바위 | 오전 8:38 | 오전 10:32 | 오후 1:02 | 오후 3:38 | 오후 6:08 |
제령리정미소 | 오전 8:40 | 오전 10:34 | 오후 1:04 | 오후 3:40 | 오후 6:10 |
까막둥지 | 오전 8:42 | 오전 10:36 | 오후 1:06 | 오후 3:42 | 오후 6:12 |
제령리상촌 | 오전 8:43 | 오전 10:37 | 오후 1:07 | 오후 3:43 | 오후 6:13 |
홍은교회앞 | 오전 8:45 | 오전 10:38 | 오후 1:08 | 오후 3:45 | 오후 6:15 |
제령리약수터 | 오전 8:47 | 오전 10:40 | 오후 1:10 | 오후 3:47 | 오후 6:17 |
가둘기 | 오전 8:49 | 오전 10:41 | 오후 1:11 | 오후 3:49 | 오후 6:19 |
상가둘기 | 오전 8:50 | 오전 10:43 | 오후 1:13 | 오후 3:50 | 오후 6:20 |
백둔리입구 | 오전 8:52 | 오전 10:44 | 오후 1:14 | 오후 3:52 | 오후 6:22 |
구나무골 | 오전 8:54 | 오전 10:46 | 오후 1:16 | 오후 3:54 | 오후 6:24 |
용두암수련원 | 오전 8:56 | 오전 10:48 | 오후 1:18 | 오후 3:56 | 오후 6:26 |
한터마을 | 오전 8:58 | 오전 10:49 | 오후 1:19 | 오후 3:58 | 오후 6:28 |
고암입구 | 오전 9:00 | 오전 10:50 | 오후 1:20 | 오후 4:00 | 오후 6:30 |
잣나무골 | 오전 9:01 | 오전 10:51 | 오후 1:21 | 오후 4:01 | 오후 6:31 |
천리밑 | 오전 9:02 | 오전 10:53 | 오후 1:23 | 오후 4:02 | 오후 6:32 |
연인산입구 | 오전 9:03 | 오전 10:53 | 오후 1:23 | 오후 4:03 | 오후 6:33 |
평반 | 오전 9:04 | 오전 10:54 | 오후 1:24 | 오후 4:04 | 오후 6:34 |
양지마을 | 오전 9:06 | 오전 10:56 | 오후 1:26 | 오후 4:06 | 오후 6:36 |
진흥고속 Bus schedule - 331 (가평역→양지마을)
The 진흥고속 Bus schedule for the 331 route, 가평역→양지마을, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 가평역 station to 양지마을 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 진흥고속 schedule.