34 - Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Tréauray 06:32 07:25 08:44 09:41 12:00 12:50 14:12 16:08 17:11 18:15 19:25 Kerbuon 06:32 07:25 08:44 09:41 12:00 12:50 14:12 16:08 17:11 18:15 19:25 Kermarhic 06:32 07:25 08:44 09:41 12:00 12:50 14:12 16:08 17:11 18:15 19:25 Kerhorno 06:34 07:27 08:46 09:43 12:02 12:52 14:14 16:10 17:13 18:17 19:27 Kerveno 06:34 07:27 08:46 09:43 12:02 12:52 14:14 16:10 17:13 18:17 19:27 Le Squivit 06:35 07:28 08:47 09:44 12:03 12:53 14:15 16:11 17:14 18:18 19:28 Les Vergers 06:36 07:29 08:48 09:45 12:04 12:54 14:16 16:12 17:15 18:19 19:29 La Chapelle 06:36 07:29 08:48 09:45 12:04 12:54 14:16 16:12 17:15 18:19 19:29 Abbé Le Cam 06:37 07:30 08:49 09:46 12:05 12:55 14:17 16:13 17:16 18:20 19:30 Le Porzo 06:42 07:35 08:54 09:51 12:10 13:00 14:22 16:18 17:21 18:25 19:35 Saint Antoine 06:43 07:36 08:55 09:52 12:11 13:01 14:23 16:19 17:22 18:26 19:36 La Gardeloupe 06:44 07:37 08:56 09:53 12:12 13:02 14:24 16:20 17:23 18:27 19:37 Cité Brassens 06:45 07:38 08:57 09:54 12:13 13:03 14:25 16:21 17:24 18:28 19:38 Le Quimpéro 06:46 07:39 08:58 09:55 12:14 13:04 14:26 16:22 17:25 18:29 19:39 Victor Hugo 06:47 07:40 08:59 09:56 12:15 13:05 14:27 16:23 17:26 18:30 19:40 Kergroix 06:48 07:41 09:00 09:57 12:16 13:06 14:28 16:24 17:27 18:31 19:41 Cité Kennedy 06:50 07:43 09:02 09:59 12:18 13:08 14:30 16:26 17:29 18:33 19:43 Pierre Et Marie Curie 06:50 07:44 09:02 09:59 12:18 13:08 14:30 16:26 17:29 18:33 19:43 Les Haras 06:51 07:45 09:03 10:00 12:19 13:09 14:31 16:27 17:30 18:34 19:44 Centre Culturel 06:52 07:47 09:04 10:01 12:20 13:10 14:32 16:28 17:31 18:35 19:45 Place Foch 06:53 07:48 09:05 10:02 12:21 13:11 14:33 16:29 17:32 18:36 19:46 Jéhanne La Flamme 06:55 07:51 09:07 10:04 12:23 13:13 14:35 16:31 17:34 18:38 19:48 Saint Hervé 06:56 07:52 09:08 10:05 12:24 13:14 14:36 16:32 17:35 18:39 19:49 Kerlois - 07:55 - - - - - - - - - Hennebont Gare Sncf 06:57 08:05 09:09 10:06 12:25 13:15 14:37 16:33 17:36 18:40 19:50
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Tréauray 07:25 08:44 09:41 12:00 12:50 14:12 16:08 17:11 18:15 19:25 Kerbuon 07:25 08:44 09:41 12:00 12:50 14:12 16:08 17:11 18:15 19:25 Kermarhic 07:25 08:44 09:41 12:00 12:50 14:12 16:08 17:11 18:15 19:25 Kerhorno 07:27 08:46 09:43 12:02 12:52 14:14 16:10 17:13 18:17 19:27 Kerveno 07:27 08:46 09:43 12:02 12:52 14:14 16:10 17:13 18:17 19:27 Le Squivit 07:28 08:47 09:44 12:03 12:53 14:15 16:11 17:14 18:18 19:28 Les Vergers 07:29 08:48 09:45 12:04 12:54 14:16 16:12 17:15 18:19 19:29 La Chapelle 07:29 08:48 09:45 12:04 12:54 14:16 16:12 17:15 18:19 19:29 Abbé Le Cam 07:30 08:49 09:46 12:05 12:55 14:17 16:13 17:16 18:20 19:30 Le Porzo 07:35 08:54 09:51 12:10 13:00 14:22 16:18 17:21 18:25 19:35 Saint Antoine 07:36 08:55 09:52 12:11 13:01 14:23 16:19 17:22 18:26 19:36 La Gardeloupe 07:37 08:56 09:53 12:12 13:02 14:24 16:20 17:23 18:27 19:37 Cité Brassens 07:38 08:57 09:54 12:13 13:03 14:25 16:21 17:24 18:28 19:38 Le Quimpéro 07:39 08:58 09:55 12:14 13:04 14:26 16:22 17:25 18:29 19:39 Victor Hugo 07:40 08:59 09:56 12:15 13:05 14:27 16:23 17:26 18:30 19:40 Kergroix 07:41 09:00 09:57 12:16 13:06 14:28 16:24 17:27 18:31 19:41 Cité Kennedy 07:43 09:02 09:59 12:18 13:08 14:30 16:26 17:29 18:33 19:43 Pierre Et Marie Curie 07:44 09:02 09:59 12:18 13:08 14:30 16:26 17:29 18:33 19:43 Les Haras 07:45 09:03 10:00 12:19 13:09 14:31 16:27 17:30 18:34 19:44 Centre Culturel 07:47 09:04 10:01 12:20 13:10 14:32 16:28 17:31 18:35 19:45 Place Foch 07:48 09:05 10:02 12:21 13:11 14:33 16:29 17:32 18:36 19:46 Jéhanne La Flamme 07:51 09:07 10:04 12:23 13:13 14:35 16:31 17:34 18:38 19:48 Saint Hervé 07:54 09:08 10:05 12:24 13:14 14:36 16:32 17:35 18:39 19:49 Hennebont Gare Sncf 07:57 09:09 10:06 12:25 13:15 14:37 16:33 17:36 18:40 19:50
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Tréauray 16:30 Kerbuon 16:30 Kermarhic 16:30 Kerhorno 16:32 Kerveno 16:32 Le Squivit 16:33 Les Vergers 16:34 La Chapelle 16:34 Abbé Le Cam 16:35 Le Porzo 16:40 Saint Antoine 16:41 La Gardeloupe 16:42 Cité Brassens 16:43 Le Quimpéro 16:44 Victor Hugo 16:45 Kergroix 16:46 Cité Kennedy 16:48 Pierre Et Marie Curie 16:48 Les Haras 16:49 Centre Culturel 16:50 Place Foch 16:51 Jéhanne La Flamme 16:53 Saint Hervé 16:54 Hennebont Gare Sncf 16:55
IZILO bus schedule - 34 (Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf) The IZILO bus schedule for the 34 route, Tréauray→Hennebont Gare Sncf, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tréauray station to Hennebont Gare Sncf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.
Last updated on July 1, 2024
34 Alternative Directions Schedules