34 - Tréauray→Emile Zola Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Tréauray | 07:10 | 07:25 | 08:10 |
Kerbuon | 07:10 | 07:25 | 08:10 |
Kermarhic | 07:10 | 07:25 | 08:10 |
Kerhorno | 07:12 | 07:27 | 08:12 |
Kerveno | 07:12 | 07:27 | 08:12 |
Le Squivit | 07:13 | 07:28 | 08:13 |
Les Vergers | 07:14 | 07:29 | 08:14 |
La Chapelle | 07:14 | 07:29 | 08:14 |
Abbé Le Cam | 07:15 | 07:30 | 08:15 |
Le Porzo | 07:20 | 07:35 | 08:21 |
Saint Antoine | 07:21 | 07:36 | 08:23 |
La Gardeloupe | 07:22 | 07:37 | 08:23 |
Cité Brassens | 07:23 | 07:38 | 08:24 |
Le Quimpéro | 07:24 | 07:39 | 08:24 |
Victor Hugo | 07:25 | 07:40 | 08:25 |
Kergroix | 07:26 | 07:41 | 08:26 |
Emile Zola | 07:38 | 07:53 | 08:38 |
IZILO bus schedule - 34 (Tréauray→Emile Zola)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 34 route, Tréauray→Emile Zola, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tréauray station to Emile Zola station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.