34 - Concordia→Galdo(Cap.) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Salerno - Piazza Della Concordia | 14:30 |
Via Andrea De Leo, 21 | 14:33 |
Lungomare Tafuri | 14:34 |
Pastena - Polo Nautico | 14:36 |
Mercatello (P.Zza Grasso) | 14:40 |
Parco Arbostella Bivio Mariconda (Verso S.Leonardo) | 14:41 |
S.Leonardo Centro Commerciale1 | 14:43 |
Stazione Arechi - S. Leonardo | 14:45 |
Fuorni Centrale Del Latte | 14:48 |
Fuorni Chiesa Verso Battipaglia | 14:49 |
Pontecagnano | 14:55 |
Corso Italia Df 127 - Cannicelle | 14:56 |
S.Antonio Di Pontecagnano | 14:59 |
S.S.18 Pross. Ingr. Forlenza | 15:01 |
S.S.18 Pagliarone - Macelleria | 15:03 |
S.S.18 Bivio Pratole-Incr.Verdesca | 15:07 |
S.S.18 Bivio Pratole Df Civ. 191 | 15:08 |
Bellizzi | 15:11 |
Belvedere Civ. 141 | 15:13 |
Battipaglia Ospedale | 15:14 |
Battipaglia Della Repubblica | 15:16 |
Battipaglia - Bar Raito | 15:16 |
Battipaglia - Commiss. P.S. | 15:17 |
Battipaglia- Uff. Poste | 15:18 |
Battipaglia - Innesto Var SS 18 | 15:18 |
Battipaglia - S.S.18 - Mulino Braggio | 15:19 |
Corno D Oro - Distributore Esso | 15:19 |
Corno D Oro - Casa Rossa | 15:20 |
Corno D Oro- Peugeot | 15:21 |
Ccorno D Oro- Bivio Campolongo | 15:22 |
Cioffi 1 | 15:23 |
Cioffi 3 | 15:24 |
Cioffi 5 | 15:24 |
Papaleone - Vivai Ianniello | 15:26 |
S. Cecilia | 15:27 |
Bivio S. Cecilia | 15:28 |
B.S.Cecilia Tavernanova | 15:29 |
Ponte Barizzo | 15:30 |
Ponte Barizzo - Bar 2000 | 15:32 |
Ponte Barizzo Stazione F.S. | 15:32 |
Ponte Barizzo Bivio Gromola | 15:33 |
Capaccio Sc. Ristorante Cerro | 15:34 |
Capaccio Scalo - Pub Coven Garden | 15:36 |
Capaccio Scalo - Vv. Uu. | 15:37 |
Capaccio Scalo - Farmacia De Feo | 15:37 |
Capaccio Scalo - Liceo Scientifico | 15:37 |
Capaccio Sc (Cafasso) - Df Pasticceria Tabacchi | 15:38 |
Capaccio Sc.(Cafasso) | 15:39 |
Paestum Porta Aurea | 15:40 |
Paestum - Stazione F.S. | 15:42 |
Paestum - Templi | 15:43 |
Hotel Ambassador | 15:44 |
Hotel Taverna Dei Re | 15:44 |
Elettrauto (Fine Paestum) | 15:46 |
Bivio Giungano | 15:48 |
Bivio Mattine | 15:49 |
Chiesa Madonna Della Pace | 15:51 |
Ingresso Variante | 15:53 |
Agropoli L.Mare S.Marco Civ.344 | 15:54 |
L.Mare S.Marco- Dif. Affitto Casa | 15:55 |
L.Mare S.Marco Df. Bar Rio | 15:56 |
Agropoli Risorgimento | 15:57 |
Agropoli (Piazza) | 15:58 |
Agropoli Cineteatro | 15:59 |
Salvo D'Acquisto 2 | 15:59 |
Asl Agropoli | 15:59 |
Agropoli Ospedale | 16:00 |
Strada Prov.Per S. Maria - Distrib. Ip | 16:01 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada S. Paolo | 16:05 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada Canale | 16:07 |
Prov. Per S. Maria - Fraz. Archi | 16:08 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Laureana | 16:09 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Perdifumo | 16:11 |
Bivio S. Pietro | 16:12 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Autoff. Aci | 16:14 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Df. Autosalone - Cont.Da S.Genna | 16:16 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Incr. Alano | 16:16 |
S. Maria - Bivio Zona Lago | 16:17 |
S. Maria - Asl 60 - G.D.F. | 16:18 |
S. Maria - Via Pepi - Incr. Carabinieri | 16:18 |
S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea | 16:19 |
Uscita S. Maria - Deposito Mater. Costruzioni | 16:19 |
Asilo Matarazzo | 16:19 |
Bivio S. Maria Di Castellabate | 16:21 |
Castellabate(Bivio) | 16:21 |
S. Maria - Viale Degli Oleandri - Loc. Pozzillo | 16:22 |
S. Marco Di Castellabate | 16:23 |
S.Marco Castellabate Localita Cenito | 16:23 |
Ristorante Oasi (Strada Prov. Verso Acciaroli) | 16:25 |
Distrib. Ip (Strada Prov. Verso Acciaroli) | 16:25 |
B.Ogliastro Marina (Strada Prov. Verso Acciaroli) | 16:26 |
Montecorice - Loc. Casa Del Conte - Supermercato | 16:26 |
Loc. Casa Del Conte - Farmacia - Fontana | 16:27 |
Montecorice | 16:31 |
Via Rosaine - Civ.34 | 16:31 |
Via Rosaine - Civ.17 | 16:32 |
Via Rosaine - Bar La Tegola | 16:32 |
Bivio Montecorice | 16:33 |
Loc. S. Nicola A Mare - Df. Alimentari | 16:34 |
Agnone - Bivio Ortodonico | 16:34 |
Agnone Centro | 16:35 |
Agnone | 16:36 |
Agnone( Baia Capitello) | 16:36 |
Punta Capitello | 16:37 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Baia Dei Pini | 16:38 |
S. Mauro Cilento (Mezzatorre) | 16:39 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Resid. Duna | 16:39 |
S. Mauro Cilento - Parco Delle Ginestre | 16:40 |
Mezzatorre - B. S. Mauro Cilento | 16:40 |
Acciaroli( Parco Il Gabbiano) | 16:41 |
Acciaroli - Lido Lo Chalet | 16:41 |
Acciaroli - Hotel Il Faro | 16:42 |
Bivio Croce - Torre Mediterraneo | 16:42 |
Acciaroli Porto | 16:43 |
Acciaroli L.Mare Nicotera | 16:43 |
Acciaroli - Torre Mediterraneo | 16:44 |
Acciaroli - Hotel Il Faro | 16:45 |
Acciaroli - Campo Sportivo | 16:48 |
Acciaroli (B. Pollica) | 16:51 |
Cannicchio Sud | 17:03 |
Cannicchio Centro | 17:04 |
Cannicchio Nord | 17:06 |
Pollica | 17:15 |
Bivio Celso - Civ.123 | 17:18 |
Celso - Incr. Via Mazziotti | 17:19 |
Celso (Chiesa) | 17:20 |
Galdo (Incrocio) | 17:23 |
Galdo | 17:25 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 34 (Concordia→Galdo(Cap.))
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 34 route, Concordia→Galdo(Cap.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Salerno - Piazza Della Concordia station to Galdo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule. We update the schedule of 34, from Salerno - Piazza Della Concordia to Galdo, daily at midnight.
34 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 34 Schedule - Galdo(Cap.)→Acciaroli Porto
- 34 Schedule - S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea→S. Marco Di Castellabate
- 34 Schedule - Concordia→Acciaroli Porto
- 34 Schedule - S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea→Vinciprova
- 34 Schedule - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Acciaroli Porto
- 34 Schedule - Concordia→S. Marco Di Castellabate
- 34 Schedule - Galdo(Cap.)→S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→Vinciprova
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→Agropoli Piazza Municipio
- 34 Schedule - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Garibaldi Barrella (Stazione F.S.)
- 34 Schedule - Napoli Ferraris Inps→S. Marco Di Castellabate
- 34 Schedule - Agropoli Piazza Municipio→S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea
- 34 Schedule - Napoli Ferraris Inps→Acciaroli Porto
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→S. Marco Di Castellabate
- 34 Schedule - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Vinciprova
- 34 Schedule - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Napoli Garibaldi
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→Napoli Garibaldi
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea
- 34 Schedule - S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea→Galdo(Cap.)
- 34 Schedule - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Galdo(Cap.)