34 - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Napoli Garibaldi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
S. Marco Di Castellabate | 05:45 | 18:20 |
S. Maria - Viale Degli Oleandri - Loc. Pozzillo | 05:46 | 18:21 |
Bivio Castellabate | 05:46 | 18:21 |
Bivio S.Maria Di Castellabate | 05:47 | 18:22 |
Asilo Matarazzo | 05:48 | 18:23 |
Uscita S. Maria - Deposito Mater. Costruzioni | 05:49 | 18:24 |
S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea | 05:50 | 18:25 |
S. Maria - Via Pepi - Incr. Carabinieri | 05:50 | 18:25 |
S. Maria - Asl60 - G.D.F. | 05:50 | 18:25 |
S. Maria - Bivio Zona Lago | 05:51 | 18:25 |
Strada Provinciale Per S. Maria - Incr. Alano | 05:52 | 18:26 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Df. Autosalone - Cont.Da S. Genn | 05:52 | 18:27 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Autoff. Aci | 05:54 | 18:28 |
Bivio S. Pietro | 05:56 | 18:30 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Perdifumo | 05:56 | 18:30 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Laureana | 05:58 | 18:32 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Fraz. Archi | 05:59 | 18:33 |
Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada Canale | 06:00 | 18:34 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada S. Paolo | 06:02 | 18:36 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Distrib. Ip | 06:06 | 18:40 |
Agropoli Ospedale | 06:07 | - |
Agropoli - Asl Sa3 | 06:08 | - |
S. D'Acquisto Lombardia | 06:08 | - |
Agropoli Tendostruttura (Verso Salerno) | 06:09 | - |
Agropoli - Viale Risorgimento | 06:10 | - |
L.Mare S.Marco Bar Rio | 06:10 | - |
L..Mare S.Marco Df Affitto Casa | 06:12 | - |
Fine Agropoli S.S.18 Civ.344 | 06:13 | - |
Ingresso Variante | 06:14 | 18:48 |
Chiesa Madonna Della Pace | 06:16 | 18:51 |
Bivio Mattine | 06:19 | 18:54 |
Bivio Giungano | 06:19 | 18:54 |
Elettrauto (Inizio Paestum) | 06:22 | 18:57 |
Hotel Taverna Dei Re | 06:23 | 18:58 |
Hotel Ambassador | 06:24 | 18:59 |
Paestum -Templi | 06:25 | 19:00 |
Paestum - Stazione F.S. | 06:27 | 19:02 |
Paestum Porta Aurea | 06:28 | 19:03 |
Torre Cafasso | 06:29 | 19:04 |
Cafasso - Pasticceria Tabacchi | 06:30 | 19:05 |
Capaccio Scalo - Liceo Scientifico | 06:31 | 19:06 |
Capaccio Scalo - Df Farmacia De Feo | 06:31 | 19:06 |
Capaccio Scalo | 06:32 | 19:07 |
Capaccio Scalo - Pub Coven Garden | 06:32 | 19:07 |
Capaccio Sc. Ristorante Cerro | 06:34 | 19:09 |
Ponte Barizzo Gromola | 06:35 | 19:10 |
Ponte Barizzo Stazione F.S. | 06:36 | 19:11 |
Ponte Barizzo Bar 2000 | 06:37 | 19:12 |
Ponte Barizzo | 06:38 | 19:13 |
B.S.Cecilia Tavernanova | 06:39 | 19:14 |
Bivio S.Cecilia | 06:41 | 19:16 |
S. Cecilia | 06:41 | 19:16 |
Papaleone - Vivai Ianniello | 06:42 | 19:17 |
Cioffi 6 | 06:43 | 19:18 |
Cioffi 4 | 06:44 | 19:19 |
Cioffi 2 | 06:45 | 19:20 |
Corno D Oro Bivio Campolongo | 06:45 | 19:20 |
Corno D Oro - Peugeot | 06:46 | 19:21 |
Corno D Oro - Casa Rossa | 06:47 | 19:22 |
Corno D Oro - Distributore Esso | 06:48 | 19:23 |
Battipaglia - S.S.18 - Mulino Braggio (San Luca) | 06:49 | 19:24 |
Battipaglia - Innesto Var SS 18 | 06:49 | 19:24 |
Battipaglia Stadio Pastena | 06:51 | 19:26 |
Battipaglia Ospedale | 06:53 | 19:28 |
Galileo Ferraris - Circumvesuviana E.A.V. | 07:49 | 20:27 |
Lucci | 07:49 | 20:27 |
Garibaldi | 07:50 | 20:28 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
S. Marco Di Castellabate | 18:20 |
S. Maria - Viale Degli Oleandri - Loc. Pozzillo | 18:21 |
Bivio Castellabate | 18:21 |
Bivio S.Maria Di Castellabate | 18:22 |
Asilo Matarazzo | 18:23 |
Uscita S. Maria - Deposito Mater. Costruzioni | 18:24 |
S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea | 18:25 |
S. Maria - Via Pepi - Incr. Carabinieri | 18:25 |
S. Maria - Asl60 - G.D.F. | 18:25 |
S. Maria - Bivio Zona Lago | 18:25 |
Strada Provinciale Per S. Maria - Incr. Alano | 18:26 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Df. Autosalone - Cont.Da S. Genn | 18:27 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Autoff. Aci | 18:28 |
Bivio S. Pietro | 18:30 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Perdifumo | 18:30 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Bivio Laureana | 18:32 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Fraz. Archi | 18:33 |
Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada Canale | 18:34 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Contrada S. Paolo | 18:36 |
Strada Prov. Per S. Maria - Distrib. Ip | 18:40 |
Ingresso Variante | 18:48 |
Chiesa Madonna Della Pace | 18:51 |
Bivio Mattine | 18:54 |
Bivio Giungano | 18:54 |
Elettrauto (Inizio Paestum) | 18:57 |
Hotel Taverna Dei Re | 18:58 |
Hotel Ambassador | 18:59 |
Paestum -Templi | 19:00 |
Paestum - Stazione F.S. | 19:02 |
Paestum Porta Aurea | 19:03 |
Torre Cafasso | 19:04 |
Cafasso - Pasticceria Tabacchi | 19:05 |
Capaccio Scalo - Liceo Scientifico | 19:06 |
Capaccio Scalo - Df Farmacia De Feo | 19:06 |
Capaccio Scalo | 19:07 |
Capaccio Scalo - Pub Coven Garden | 19:07 |
Capaccio Sc. Ristorante Cerro | 19:09 |
Ponte Barizzo Gromola | 19:10 |
Ponte Barizzo Stazione F.S. | 19:11 |
Ponte Barizzo Bar 2000 | 19:12 |
Ponte Barizzo | 19:13 |
B.S.Cecilia Tavernanova | 19:14 |
Bivio S.Cecilia | 19:16 |
S. Cecilia | 19:16 |
Papaleone - Vivai Ianniello | 19:17 |
Cioffi 6 | 19:18 |
Cioffi 4 | 19:19 |
Cioffi 2 | 19:20 |
Corno D Oro Bivio Campolongo | 19:20 |
Corno D Oro - Peugeot | 19:21 |
Corno D Oro - Casa Rossa | 19:22 |
Corno D Oro - Distributore Esso | 19:23 |
Battipaglia - S.S.18 - Mulino Braggio (San Luca) | 19:24 |
Battipaglia - Innesto Var SS 18 | 19:24 |
Battipaglia Stadio Pastena | 19:26 |
Battipaglia Ospedale | 19:28 |
Galileo Ferraris - Circumvesuviana E.A.V. | 20:27 |
Lucci | 20:27 |
Garibaldi | 20:28 |
Busitalia Campania bus schedule - 34 (S. Marco Di Castellabate→Napoli Garibaldi)
The Busitalia Campania bus schedule for the 34 route, S. Marco Di Castellabate→Napoli Garibaldi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from S. Marco Di Castellabate station to Garibaldi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Busitalia Campania schedule.
34 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 34 Schedule - Galdo(Cap.)→Acciaroli Porto
- 34 Schedule - S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea→S. Marco Di Castellabate
- 34 Schedule - Concordia→Acciaroli Porto
- 34 Schedule - S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea→Vinciprova
- 34 Schedule - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Acciaroli Porto
- 34 Schedule - Concordia→Galdo(Cap.)
- 34 Schedule - Concordia→S. Marco Di Castellabate
- 34 Schedule - Galdo(Cap.)→S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→Vinciprova
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→Agropoli Piazza Municipio
- 34 Schedule - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Garibaldi Barrella (Stazione F.S.)
- 34 Schedule - Napoli Ferraris Inps→S. Marco Di Castellabate
- 34 Schedule - Agropoli Piazza Municipio→S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea
- 34 Schedule - Napoli Ferraris Inps→Acciaroli Porto
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→S. Marco Di Castellabate
- 34 Schedule - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Vinciprova
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→Napoli Garibaldi
- 34 Schedule - Acciaroli Porto→S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea
- 34 Schedule - S. Maria Di Castellabate Capolinea→Galdo(Cap.)
- 34 Schedule - S. Marco Di Castellabate→Galdo(Cap.)