34 - Hlučín, Rovniny Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich | - | 12:14 | 14:13 | 19:45 | 21:31 | 22:41 |
Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova | 4:08 | 12:16 | 14:15 | 19:46 | 21:32 | 22:42 |
Přívoz, Sad B. Němcové | 4:11 | 12:20 | 14:19 | 19:49 | 21:35 | 22:45 |
Přívoz, Důl Odra | 4:12 | 12:21 | 14:20 | 19:50 | 21:36 | 22:46 |
Přívoz, Hlučínská | 4:13 | 12:23 | 14:22 | 19:52 | 21:38 | 22:47 |
Petřkovice, Hornické Muzeum | 4:15 | 12:25 | 14:24 | 19:54 | 21:40 | 22:49 |
Petřkovice, K Lidicím | 4:16 | 12:26 | 14:25 | 19:55 | 21:41 | 22:50 |
Lhotka, Finské Domky | 4:17 | 12:27 | 14:26 | 19:56 | 21:42 | 22:51 |
Ostrava, Lhotka | 4:18 | 12:29 | 14:28 | 19:58 | 21:44 | 22:52 |
Ostrava, Hošťálkovice | 4:20 | 12:31 | 14:30 | 20:00 | 21:46 | 22:54 |
Hošťálkovice, Žleby | 4:21 | 12:32 | 14:31 | 20:01 | 21:47 | 22:55 |
Hošťálkovice, Vysílač | 4:22 | 12:33 | 14:32 | 20:02 | 21:48 | 22:56 |
Hlučín, Bobrovníky, Hájenka | 4:23 | 12:34 | 14:33 | 20:03 | 21:49 | 22:57 |
Hlučín, Bobrovníky | 4:24 | 12:35 | 14:34 | 20:04 | 21:50 | 22:58 |
Hlučín, Malánky | 4:25 | 12:36 | 14:35 | 20:05 | 21:51 | 22:59 |
Hlučín, Hřbitov Březiny | 4:26 | 12:37 | 14:36 | 20:06 | 21:52 | 23:00 |
Hlučín, Rovniny | 4:28 | 12:39 | 14:38 | 20:08 | 21:54 | 23:02 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich | 5:02 | 8:30 | 10:00 | 11:30 | 13:00 | 14:30 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 22:41 |
Mor. Ostrava, Křižíkova | 5:03 | 8:31 | 10:01 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 14:31 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 22:42 |
Přívoz, Sad B. Němcové | 5:06 | 8:34 | 10:05 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 14:35 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 22:45 |
Přívoz, Důl Odra | 5:07 | 8:35 | 10:06 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:06 | 18:06 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 22:46 |
Přívoz, Hlučínská | 5:09 | 8:37 | 10:08 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:08 | 18:08 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 22:47 |
Petřkovice, Hornické Muzeum | 5:11 | 8:39 | 10:10 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 14:40 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 22:49 |
Petřkovice, K Lidicím | 5:12 | 8:40 | 10:11 | 11:41 | 13:11 | 14:41 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 22:50 |
Lhotka, Finské Domky | 5:13 | 8:41 | 10:12 | 11:42 | 13:12 | 14:42 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 22:51 |
Ostrava, Lhotka | 5:15 | 8:43 | 10:14 | 11:44 | 13:14 | 14:44 | 16:14 | 18:14 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 22:52 |
Ostrava, Hošťálkovice | 5:17 | 8:45 | 10:16 | 11:46 | 13:16 | 14:46 | 16:16 | 18:16 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 22:54 |
Hošťálkovice, Žleby | 5:18 | 8:46 | 10:17 | 11:47 | 13:17 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 18:17 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 22:55 |
Hošťálkovice, Vysílač | 5:19 | 8:47 | 10:18 | 11:48 | 13:18 | 14:48 | 16:18 | 18:18 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 22:56 |
Hlučín, Bobrovníky, Hájenka | 5:20 | 8:48 | 10:19 | 11:49 | 13:19 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 18:19 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 22:57 |
Hlučín, Bobrovníky | 5:21 | 8:49 | 10:20 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:50 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 22:58 |
Hlučín, Malánky | 5:22 | 8:50 | 10:21 | 11:51 | 13:21 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 22:59 |
Hlučín, Hřbitov Březiny | 5:23 | 8:51 | 10:22 | 11:52 | 13:22 | 14:52 | 16:22 | 18:22 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 23:00 |
Hlučín, Rovniny | 5:25 | 8:53 | 10:24 | 11:54 | 13:24 | 14:54 | 16:24 | 18:24 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 23:02 |
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus schedule - 34 (Hlučín, Rovniny)
The Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. bus schedule for the 34 route, Hlučín, Rovniny, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich station to Hlučín, Rovniny station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s. schedule. We update the schedule of 34, from Mor. Ostrava, Důl Jindřich to Hlučín, Rovniny, daily at midnight.