34 - Villamayor Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gran Vía | 7:30 | 8:30 | 9:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:30 | 23:30 |
Pza. Gabriel Y Galán, S/N | 7:31 | 8:31 | 9:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:31 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 21:31 | 23:31 |
Avda. Villamayor, 28 | 7:32 | 8:32 | 9:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 23:32 |
Avda. Villamayor, 64 | 7:33 | 8:33 | 9:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 23:33 |
Ctra. Ledesma, 52 | 7:34 | 8:34 | 9:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 23:34 |
Ctra. Ledesma, 84 | 7:34 | 8:34 | 9:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 23:34 |
C/ San Miguel (Colegio) | 7:36 | 8:36 | 9:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 23:36 |
C/ San Miguel | 7:37 | 8:37 | 9:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 19:37 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 23:37 |
Anantapur | 7:38 | 8:38 | 9:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 23:38 |
Las Canteras | 7:39 | 8:39 | 9:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:39 | 23:39 |
Camping Ruta De La Plata | 7:41 | 8:41 | 9:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 23:41 |
Mesón Pedro Mari | 7:42 | 8:42 | 9:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 23:42 |
Autobuses Salmantinos (Grupo Avanza) bus schedule - 34 (Villamayor)
The Autobuses Salmantinos (Grupo Avanza) bus schedule for the 34 route, Villamayor, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gran Vía station to Mesón Pedro Mari station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autobuses Salmantinos (Grupo Avanza) schedule.