342E - Krishnarajendra Market Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Thindlu Sarjapura | 5:40 AM | 9:00 AM | 4:50 PM |
Thindlu Gate | 5:41 AM | 9:02 AM | 4:52 PM |
Sarjapura | 5:43 AM | 9:04 AM | 4:54 PM |
Somapura Gate | 5:45 AM | 9:07 AM | 4:57 PM |
Crystal Apartment Sarjapura Road | 5:47 AM | 9:10 AM | 5:00 PM |
Yamare | 5:49 AM | 9:11 AM | 5:01 PM |
Chambenahalli | 5:51 AM | 9:14 AM | 5:04 PM |
Dommasandra | 5:53 AM | 9:17 AM | 5:07 PM |
Dommasandra Circle | 5:54 AM | 9:18 AM | 5:08 PM |
Muttanalluru Cross | 5:56 AM | 9:21 AM | 5:11 PM |
Sulikunte | 5:58 AM | 9:24 AM | 5:14 PM |
Kodathi Gate | 6:00 AM | 9:26 AM | 5:16 PM |
Sarjapura Wipro Campus | 6:02 AM | 9:28 AM | 5:18 PM |
Karmelaram Cross | 6:03 AM | 9:30 AM | 5:20 PM |
Doddakannalli | 6:05 AM | 9:32 AM | 5:22 PM |
Junnasandra Cross Sarjapura Road | 6:07 AM | 9:35 AM | 5:25 PM |
Kaikodrahalli | 6:09 AM | 9:37 AM | 5:27 PM |
Bellandur Gate | 6:10 AM | 9:39 AM | 5:29 PM |
Ibbaluru | 6:12 AM | 9:42 AM | 5:32 PM |
Agara Junction (Ring Road) | 6:14 AM | 9:45 AM | 5:35 PM |
Jakkasandra | 6:16 AM | 9:48 AM | 5:38 PM |
Koramangala | 6:17 AM | 9:48 AM | 5:38 PM |
St Francis College / John Fowler | 6:18 AM | 9:50 AM | 5:40 PM |
Koramangala Water Tank | 6:20 AM | 9:53 AM | 5:43 PM |
St Johns Hospital | 6:22 AM | 9:55 AM | 5:45 PM |
Hosur Road Junction | 6:23 AM | 9:56 AM | 5:46 PM |
Muneshwara Temple | 6:25 AM | 9:59 AM | 5:49 PM |
Nimhans Hospital | 6:27 AM | 10:01 AM | 5:51 PM |
Lakkasandra | 6:28 AM | 10:02 AM | 5:52 PM |
Wilson Garden 12th Cross | 6:29 AM | 10:03 AM | 5:54 PM |
Hop Coms / Lalbagh | 6:31 AM | 10:05 AM | 5:56 PM |
Lalbagh Main Gate | 6:33 AM | 10:07 AM | 5:59 PM |
Town Hall | 6:34 AM | 10:09 AM | 6:01 PM |
Krishnarajendra Market | 6:36 AM | 10:11 AM | 6:03 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 342E (Krishnarajendra Market)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 342E route, Krishnarajendra Market, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Thindlu Sarjapura station to Krishnarajendra Market station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.