342E - Thindlu Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Krishnarajendra Market | 7:05 AM | 3:20 PM | 6:45 PM |
Lalbagh Main Gate | 7:07 AM | 3:22 PM | 6:47 PM |
Hop Coms / Lalbagh | 7:09 AM | 3:24 PM | 6:49 PM |
Wilson Garden 7th Cross | 7:11 AM | 3:26 PM | 6:51 PM |
Lakkasandra | 7:13 AM | 3:28 PM | 6:53 PM |
Nimhans Hospital | 7:14 AM | 3:29 PM | 6:54 PM |
Bengaluru Dairy Circle | 7:16 AM | 3:31 PM | 6:56 PM |
Muneshwara Temple | 7:17 AM | 3:32 PM | 6:57 PM |
Hosur Road Junction | 7:20 AM | 3:35 PM | 7:00 PM |
St Johns Hospital | 7:21 AM | 3:36 PM | 7:01 PM |
Koramangala Water Tank | 7:24 AM | 3:39 PM | 7:04 PM |
St Francis College / John Fowler | 7:26 AM | 3:41 PM | 7:06 PM |
Koramangala | 7:28 AM | 3:43 PM | 7:08 PM |
Jakkasandra | 7:28 AM | 3:43 PM | 7:08 PM |
Agara Junction (Ring Road) | 7:32 AM | 3:47 PM | 7:12 PM |
Ibbaluru | 7:34 AM | 3:49 PM | 7:14 PM |
Bellandur Gate | 7:37 AM | 3:52 PM | 7:17 PM |
Kaikodrahalli | 7:40 AM | 3:55 PM | 7:20 PM |
Junnasandra Cross Sarjapura Road | 7:42 AM | 3:57 PM | 7:22 PM |
Doddakannalli | 7:44 AM | 3:59 PM | 7:24 PM |
Karmelaram Cross | 7:46 AM | 4:01 PM | 7:26 PM |
Sarjapura Wipro Campus | 7:49 AM | 4:04 PM | 7:29 PM |
Kodathi Gate | 7:51 AM | 4:06 PM | 7:31 PM |
Sulikunte | 7:54 AM | 4:09 PM | 7:34 PM |
Muttanalluru Cross | 7:57 AM | 4:12 PM | 7:37 PM |
Dommasandra Circle | 8:00 AM | 4:15 PM | 7:40 PM |
Dommasandra | 8:01 AM | 4:16 PM | 7:41 PM |
Thigalara Chowdenahalli Cross | 8:02 AM | 4:17 PM | 7:42 PM |
Chambenahalli | 8:04 AM | 4:19 PM | 7:44 PM |
Yamare | 8:07 AM | 4:22 PM | 7:47 PM |
Somapura Gate | 8:10 AM | 4:25 PM | 7:50 PM |
Sarjapura Circle | 8:12 AM | 4:27 PM | 7:52 PM |
Chikka Thirupathi Cross | 8:14 AM | 4:29 PM | 7:54 PM |
Thindlu Sarjapura | 8:17 AM | 4:32 PM | 7:57 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 342E (Thindlu)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 342E route, Thindlu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Krishnarajendra Market station to Thindlu Sarjapura station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.