349 - Lepsämänjoki Schedule Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Lahnuksen Koulu - 13.20 - - Vanha Nemlahdentie - 13.20 - - Nemlahdentie - 13.21 - - Röylän Koulu - 13.24 - - Röylänristi - 13.25 - - Punametsä - 13.27 - - Punametsäntie - 13.27 - - Ratsastustallit - 13.28 - - Kuokankaari - 13.29 - - Perusmäki - 13.29 - - Kalliomäentie - 13.30 - - Suopuronrinne - 13.30 - - Kylvötie - 13.31 - - Niipperin Koulu - 13.32 - - Niipperinvarsi - 13.33 - - Niipperinniitty - 13.34 - - Antinmäki - 13.34 - - Kallionsyrjä - 13.35 - - Taka-Niipperi - 13.36 - - Kalajärven Keskus 12.48 - 14.46 15.36 Ruskatie 12.49 13.37 14.47 15.37 Kalajärvi 12.49 13.37 14.47 15.37 Kalajärvenranta 12.50 13.38 14.48 15.38 Piennartie 12.51 13.39 14.49 15.39 Kurkijärvi 12.52 13.40 14.50 15.40 Lahnuksenmäki 12.52 13.40 14.50 15.40 Haarssintie 12.53 13.41 14.51 15.41 Hepomäki 12.54 13.42 14.52 15.42 Hotelli Korpilampi 12.55 13.43 14.53 15.43 Serena 12.57 13.45 14.55 15.45 Manninpelto 12.59 13.47 14.57 15.47 Kurjenkaski 13.01 13.49 14.59 15.49 Ilveksenkuja 13.01 13.49 14.59 15.49 Kytömaa 13.02 13.50 15.00 15.50 Karlberg 13.03 13.51 15.01 15.51 Kytöpellontie 13.04 13.52 15.02 15.52 Koirankorpi 13.04 13.52 15.02 15.52 Kytöpellontie 13.04 13.52 15.02 15.52 Karlberg 13.06 13.54 15.04 15.54 Mäyränkuja 13.06 13.54 15.04 15.54 Ketunkorpi 13.07 13.55 15.05 15.55 Rajapyörre 13.07 13.55 15.05 15.55 Snäckens 13.08 13.56 15.06 15.56 Ånäs 13.10 13.58 15.08 15.58 Lankela 13.12 14.00 15.10 16.00
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Lahnuksen Koulu 09.52 10.52 Vanha Nemlahdentie 09.52 10.52 Nemlahdentie 09.53 10.53 Röylän Koulu 09.56 10.56 Röylänristi 09.57 10.57 Punametsä 09.59 10.59 Punametsäntie 09.59 10.59 Ratsastustallit 10.00 11.00 Kuokankaari 10.01 11.01 Perusmäki 10.01 11.01 Kalliomäentie 10.02 11.02 Suopuronrinne 10.02 11.02 Kylvötie 10.03 11.03 Niipperin Koulu 10.04 11.04 Niipperinvarsi 10.05 11.05 Niipperinniitty 10.06 11.06 Antinmäki 10.06 11.06 Kallionsyrjä 10.07 11.07 Taka-Niipperi 10.08 11.08 Ruskatie 10.09 11.09 Kalajärvi 10.09 11.09 Kalajärvenranta 10.10 11.10 Piennartie 10.11 11.11 Kurkijärvi 10.12 11.12 Lahnuksenmäki 10.12 11.12 Haarssintie 10.13 11.13 Hepomäki 10.14 11.14 Hotelli Korpilampi 10.15 11.15 Serena 10.17 11.17 Manninpelto 10.19 11.19 Kurjenkaski 10.20 11.20 Ilveksenkuja 10.20 11.20 Kytömaa 10.21 11.21 Karlberg 10.22 11.22 Kytöpellontie 10.22 11.22 Koirankorpi 10.23 11.23 Kytöpellontie 10.23 11.23 Karlberg 10.24 11.24 Mäyränkuja 10.24 11.24 Ketunkorpi 10.25 11.25 Rajapyörre 10.25 11.25 Snäckens 10.26 11.26 Ånäs 10.28 11.28 Lankela 10.30 11.30
Monday to Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Lahnuksen Koulu 12.20 13.20 14.20 15.05 Vanha Nemlahdentie 12.20 13.20 14.20 15.05 Nemlahdentie 12.21 13.21 14.21 15.06 Röylän Koulu 12.24 13.24 14.24 15.09 Röylänristi 12.25 13.25 14.25 15.10 Punametsä 12.27 13.27 14.27 15.12 Punametsäntie 12.27 13.27 14.27 15.13 Ratsastustallit 12.28 13.28 14.28 15.14 Kuokankaari 12.29 13.29 14.29 15.14 Perusmäki 12.29 13.29 14.29 15.15 Kalliomäentie 12.30 13.30 14.30 15.16 Suopuronrinne 12.30 13.30 14.30 15.16 Kylvötie 12.31 13.31 14.31 15.17 Niipperin Koulu 12.32 13.32 14.32 15.18 Niipperinvarsi 12.33 13.33 14.33 15.19 Niipperinniitty 12.34 13.34 14.34 15.20 Antinmäki 12.34 13.34 14.34 15.20 Kallionsyrjä 12.35 13.35 14.35 15.21 Taka-Niipperi 12.36 13.36 14.36 15.22 Ruskatie 12.37 13.37 14.37 15.23 Kalajärvi 12.37 13.37 14.37 15.23 Kalajärvenranta 12.38 13.38 14.38 15.24 Piennartie 12.39 13.39 14.39 15.25 Kurkijärvi 12.40 13.40 14.40 15.26 Lahnuksenmäki 12.40 13.40 14.40 15.26 Haarssintie 12.41 13.41 14.41 15.27 Hepomäki 12.42 13.42 14.42 15.28 Hotelli Korpilampi 12.43 13.43 14.43 15.29 Serena 12.45 13.45 14.45 15.31 Manninpelto 12.47 13.47 14.47 15.33 Kurjenkaski 12.49 13.49 14.49 15.34 Ilveksenkuja 12.49 13.49 14.49 15.34 Kytömaa 12.50 13.50 14.50 15.35 Karlberg 12.51 13.51 14.51 15.36 Kytöpellontie 12.52 13.52 14.52 15.37 Koirankorpi 12.52 13.52 14.52 15.37 Kytöpellontie 12.52 13.52 14.52 15.37 Karlberg 12.54 13.54 14.54 15.39 Mäyränkuja 12.55 13.55 14.55 15.40 Ketunkorpi 12.55 13.55 14.55 15.40 Rajapyörre 12.56 13.56 14.56 15.41 Snäckens 12.57 13.57 14.57 15.42 Ånäs 12.58 13.58 14.58 15.43 Lankela 13.00 14.00 15.00 15.45
HSL bus schedule - 349 (Lepsämänjoki) The HSL bus schedule for the 349 route, Lepsämänjoki, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lahnuksen Koulu station to Lankela station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date HSL schedule.
Last updated on August 18, 2024
349 Alternative Directions Schedules