35 - Estação Fepasa Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rua Ray Wesley Herrick | 13:50 |
Rua Rio Paraná | 13:50 |
Rua Rio Araguaia - Ubs Jóquei | 13:51 |
Rua Rio Paraná | 13:52 |
Rua Rio Amazonas | 13:52 |
Rua Rio Amazonas | 13:53 |
Rua Iwagiro Toyama, 398 | 13:54 |
Av Prof Luís Augusto De Oliveira - Apae | 13:55 |
Av Prof Luis Augusto De Oliveira - Rua Artur De Oliveira Lima | 13:56 |
Av São Carlos - Rotatória Rotary | 13:57 |
Av São Carlos - Rua Antonio Blanco | 13:58 |
Estação Norte - Centido Centro | 13:59 |
Rua D Alexandrina - Rua Orlando Damiano | 14:00 |
Rua D Alexandrina - Rua 15 De Novembro | 14:01 |
Rua D Alexandrina - Alvaro Guião | 14:02 |
Rua D Alexandrina - Praça Coronel Sales - Cine São Carlos | 14:03 |
Rua D Alexandrina - Catedral | 14:03 |
Rua D Alexandrina - Mercado | 14:04 |
Rua Bento Carlos | 14:05 |
Rua Bento Carlos | 14:05 |
Estação Fepasa - Sentido Bairro | 14:06 |
Suzantur bus schedule - 35 (Estação Fepasa)
The Suzantur bus schedule for the 35 route, Estação Fepasa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Ray Wesley Herrick station to Estação Fepasa - Sentido Bairro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Suzantur schedule.