353 - Lens, Poste→Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lens, Poste | 06:15 |
Lens, Centre D'Art | 06:16 |
Lens, Les Rosiers | 06:16 |
Lens, Place De La Scie | 06:17 |
Lens, La Trionnaz | 06:18 |
Crans-Montana, La Delége | 06:20 |
Crans-Montana, Pirraparc | 06:21 |
Crans-Montana, Essampilles | 06:22 |
Crans-Montana, Zier-Régent | 06:23 |
Crans-Montana, Pas De L'Ours | 06:24 |
Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou | 06:28 |
PostAuto AG bus schedule - 353 (Lens, Poste→Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou)
The PostAuto AG bus schedule for the 353 route, Lens, Poste→Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lens, Poste station to Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PostAuto AG schedule.
353 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 353 Schedule - Endingen, Zentrum→Baden, Postautostation
- 353 Schedule - Freienwil, Dorf→Endingen, Zentrum
- 353 Schedule - Freienwil, Dorf→Baden, Postautostation
- 353 Schedule - Baden, Postautostation→Freienwil, Dorf
- 353 Schedule - Baden, Postautostation→Tegerfelden, Hochbrücke
- 353 Schedule - Botyre (Ayent), Le Creux→Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou
- 353 Schedule - Freienwil, Dorf→Baden, Postautostation
- 353 Schedule - Sion, Poste/Gare→Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou
- 353 Schedule - Baden, Postautostation→Endingen, Zentrum
- 353 Schedule - Icogne, Village→Lens, Poste
- 353 Schedule - Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 353 Schedule - Tegerfelden, Hochbrücke→Baden, Postautostation
- 353 Schedule - Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 353 Schedule - Crans-Montana, Le Mèrignou→Lens, Poste
- 353 Schedule - Endingen, Zentrum→Baden, Postautostation
- 353 Schedule - Endingen, Zentrum→Baden, Postautostation
- 353 Schedule - Tegerfelden, Hochbrücke→Baden, Postautostation
- 353 Schedule - Luc (Ayent), Centre→Botyre (Ayent), Le Creux
- 353 Schedule - Grimisuat, Home Les Crêtes→Sion, Poste/Gare
- 353 Schedule - Freienwil, Dorf→Baden, Postautostation
- 353 Schedule - Tegerfelden, Hochbrücke→Baden, Postautostation