353 - Bad Tölz, Bahnhof Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sachsenkam, Gemeindewaage | 07:32 |
Piesenkam | 07:35 |
Schaftlach, Bahnhof | 07:38 |
Schaftlach, Feuerwehrhaus | 07:39 |
Waakirchen, Rathaus | 07:42 |
Waakirchen, Apotheke | 07:43 |
Schopfloch | 07:45 |
Reichersbeuern, Ortsmitte | 07:47 |
Reichersbeuern, Schloß | 07:48 |
Greiling, Kirche | 07:50 |
Greiling, Siedlung | 07:51 |
Bad Tölz, Maxlweiher | 07:54 |
Bad Tölz, Bahnhof | 07:57 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Holzkirchen, Bahnhof | 16:35 |
Holzkirchen, Marktplatz | 16:37 |
Holzkirchen, Burgstallerstr. | 16:39 |
Großhartpenning, Kirche | 16:42 |
Pelletsmühl Abzw. | 16:45 |
Babenberg | 16:47 |
Kloster Reutberg | 16:48 |
Sachsenkam, Gemeindewaage | 16:50 |
Reichersbeuern, Allgau | 16:53 |
Bad Tölz, Maxlweiher | 16:58 |
Bad Tölz, Bahnhof | 17:01 |
MVV bus schedule - 353 (Bad Tölz, Bahnhof)
The MVV bus schedule for the 353 route, Bad Tölz, Bahnhof, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Holzkirchen, Bahnhof station to Bad Tölz, Bahnhof station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MVV schedule.
353 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 353 Schedule - Holzkirchen, Gymnasium
- 353 Schedule - Bad Tölz, Zob Isarkai
- 353 Schedule - Bad Tölz, Brauerei
- 353 Schedule - Finsterwald, Realschule
- 353 Schedule - Hohenburg (Lkr. Töl), Schule
- 353 Schedule - Bad Tölz, Schulzentrum
- 353 Schedule - Holzkirchen, Bahnhof
- 353 Schedule - Bad Tölz, Zob Isarkai
- 353 Schedule - Sachsenkam, Gemeindewaage
- 353 Schedule - Waakirchen, Mariensteinerweg
- 353 Schedule - Bad Tölz, Bahnhof
- 353 Schedule - Lenggries, Bahnhof
- 353 Schedule - Lenggries, Brauneckbahn