3565 - Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital) via Parque Industrial de Ponte Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) | 05:45 | 07:10 | 18:20 |
Conde de Margaride | 05:45 | 07:10 | 18:20 |
Estádio | 05:46 | 07:11 | 18:21 |
C. Saúde Amorosa | 05:46 | 07:11 | 18:21 |
Amorosa | 05:47 | 07:12 | 18:22 |
Fernando Pessoa | 05:48 | 07:13 | 18:23 |
Trandes | 05:49 | 07:14 | 18:24 |
Caneiros | 05:50 | 07:15 | 18:25 |
Santa Eulália | 05:51 | 07:16 | 18:26 |
Motelo | 05:52 | 07:17 | 18:27 |
Bacoreira | 05:52 | 07:17 | 18:27 |
Paço de Toriz | 05:54 | 07:19 | 18:29 |
Castelães de Além | 05:54 | 07:19 | 18:29 |
Subdevesa | 05:55 | 07:20 | 18:30 |
P. Industrial Ponte (Rot. Nascente) | 05:56 | 07:21 | 18:31 |
Subdevesa | 05:57 | 07:22 | 18:32 |
São João Batista | 05:58 | 07:23 | 18:33 |
Rot. Ponte | 06:00 | 07:25 | 18:35 |
Carvalhas | 06:00 | 07:25 | 18:35 |
Rot. Rio | 06:02 | 07:27 | 18:37 |
Parque da Ínsua | 06:02 | 07:27 | 18:37 |
Taipas (Perigosa) | 06:03 | 07:28 | 18:38 |
Taipas (J. Freguesia) | 06:03 | 07:28 | 18:38 |
N. Sra. Fátima | 06:05 | 07:30 | 18:40 |
Fontaínhas | 06:06 | 07:31 | 18:41 |
Sapateiro | 06:07 | 07:32 | 18:42 |
Vilar de Moinhos | 06:08 | 07:33 | 18:43 |
Barco | 06:10 | 07:35 | 18:45 |
S. Cláudio | 06:10 | 07:35 | 18:45 |
Urbanização Real | 06:11 | 07:36 | 18:46 |
Real (Guimarães) | 06:12 | 07:37 | 18:47 |
Briteiros Sto. Estêvão (Cruz.) | 06:14 | 07:39 | 18:49 |
Bouça da Lage | 06:15 | 07:40 | 18:50 |
Dextra | 06:15 | 07:40 | 18:50 |
Donim (Barreiro) | 06:16 | 07:41 | 18:51 |
Donim (Ribeira) | 06:18 | 07:43 | 18:53 |
Donim (Vessadas) | 06:18 | 07:43 | 18:53 |
S. Bento (Sto. Emilião) | 06:19 | 07:44 | 18:54 |
Mosteiro (Sto. Emilião) | 06:20 | 07:45 | 18:55 |
Sto. Emilião (Ig.) | 06:20 | 07:45 | 18:55 |
Entroncamento Rua de Sabigôde | 06:21 | 07:46 | 18:56 |
Breias (Cz.) | 06:22 | 07:47 | 18:57 |
Campo (Ig.) | 06:23 | 07:48 | 18:58 |
Antiga EB1 Campo | 06:24 | 07:49 | 18:59 |
S. Martinho do Campo | 06:25 | 07:50 | 19:00 |
Av. de Beche | 06:26 | 07:51 | 19:01 |
Urbanização do Areaço | 06:27 | 07:52 | 19:02 |
Esperança (Vilela) | 06:28 | 07:53 | 19:03 |
Mirão P. Industrial | 06:29 | 07:54 | 19:04 |
Mirão | 06:32 | 07:57 | 19:07 |
Póvoa de Lanhoso (Antiga Res. Universitária) | 06:33 | 07:58 | 19:08 |
Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital) | 06:35 | 08:00 | 19:10 |
Ave Mobilidade bus schedule - 3565 (Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital) via Parque Industrial de Ponte)
The Ave Mobilidade bus schedule for the 3565 route, Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital) via Parque Industrial de Ponte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) station to Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ave Mobilidade schedule.
3565 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 3565 Schedule - Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) via EB23 Briteiros S. Salvador
- 3565 Schedule - Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) via Escola Gonçalo Sampaio
- 3565 Schedule - Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital) via Parque Industrial de Ponte e EB23 Briteiros S. Salvador
- 3565 Schedule - Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital)
- 3565 Schedule - Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) via Parque Industrial de Ponte
- 3565 Schedule - Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário)