35A - Linnamäe Schedule
Tuesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Haapsalu Bussijaam | 10:00 |
Turg | 10:01 |
Kalda | 10:04 |
Evald Okase Muuseum | 10:04 |
Veetorn | 10:07 |
Niine | 10:10 |
Tamme | 10:11 |
Vahtra Rist | 10:12 |
Randsalu | 10:13 |
Rannarootsi | 10:14 |
Uuemõisa | 10:15 |
Pleesi Tee | 10:18 |
Kaluri | 10:19 |
Looduse | 10:20 |
Silma | 10:21 |
Rannaküla | 10:23 |
Laikmaa Tee | 10:25 |
Vana-Taebla | 10:28 |
Taebla Tee | 10:29 |
Taebla | 10:30 |
Priguldi | 10:32 |
Võntküla | 10:34 |
Turvalepa Tee | 10:35 |
Ilmajaama | 10:37 |
Turvalepa | 10:39 |
Kedre | 10:41 |
Leediküla | 10:43 |
Nigula | 10:46 |
Koela Tee | 10:48 |
Uugla | 10:51 |
Lihatööstuse | 10:53 |
Oru Kool | 10:55 |
Linnamäe | 10:56 |
MK Reis-X Osaühing bus schedule - 35A (Linnamäe)
The MK Reis-X Osaühing bus schedule for the 35A route, Linnamäe, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Haapsalu Bussijaam station to Linnamäe station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MK Reis-X Osaühing schedule. We update the schedule of 35A, from Haapsalu Bussijaam to Linnamäe, daily at midnight.