35A - Haapsalu Bussijaam Schedule
Tuesday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Linnamäe | 10:56 |
Oru Kool | 11:03 |
Lihatööstuse | 11:29 |
Uugla | 11:31 |
Koela Tee | 11:33 |
Nigula | 11:35 |
Leediküla | 11:38 |
Kedre | 11:40 |
Turvalepa | 11:42 |
Ilmajaama | 11:43 |
Turvalepa Tee | 11:46 |
Võntküla | 11:47 |
Priguldi | 11:49 |
Taebla | 11:51 |
Vana-Taebla | 11:54 |
Taebla Tee | 11:56 |
Laikmaa Tee | 11:58 |
Rannaküla | 12:00 |
Silma | 12:02 |
Looduse | 12:03 |
Kaluri | 12:04 |
Pleesi Tee | 12:05 |
Mõisa | 12:08 |
Uuemõisa | 12:09 |
Rannarootsi | 12:09 |
Randsalu | 12:10 |
Vahtra Rist | 12:10 |
Tamme | 12:11 |
Niine | 12:12 |
Veetorn | 12:13 |
Kultuurikeskus | 12:14 |
Kalda | 12:15 |
Haapsalu Bussijaam | 12:17 |
MK Reis-X Osaühing bus schedule - 35A (Haapsalu Bussijaam)
The MK Reis-X Osaühing bus schedule for the 35A route, Haapsalu Bussijaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Linnamäe station to Haapsalu Bussijaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MK Reis-X Osaühing schedule. We update the schedule of 35A, from Linnamäe to Haapsalu Bussijaam, daily at midnight.