361 - Avda. Del Sur→Paseo Del Violón 1 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avda. Del Sur | 6:32 | 7:22 | 8:42 | 10:52 | 12:02 | 14:12 | 15:22 | 17:32 | 18:52 | 21:02 |
Comandante Lázaro 1 | 6:32 | 7:22 | 8:42 | 10:52 | 12:02 | 14:12 | 15:22 | 17:32 | 18:52 | 21:02 |
Plaza De España | 6:33 | 7:23 | 8:43 | 10:53 | 12:03 | 14:13 | 15:23 | 17:33 | 18:53 | 21:03 |
San José V | 6:33 | 7:23 | 8:43 | 10:53 | 12:03 | 14:13 | 15:23 | 17:33 | 18:53 | 21:03 |
Avda. Del Norte | 6:34 | 7:24 | 8:44 | 10:54 | 12:04 | 14:14 | 15:24 | 17:34 | 18:54 | 21:04 |
Puente De Dúrcal V | 6:40 | 7:30 | 8:50 | 11:00 | 12:10 | 14:20 | 15:30 | 17:40 | 19:00 | 21:10 |
El Zahor V | 6:41 | 7:31 | 8:51 | 11:01 | 12:11 | 14:21 | 15:31 | 17:41 | 19:01 | 21:11 |
Marchena V | 6:42 | 7:32 | 8:52 | 11:02 | 12:12 | 14:22 | 15:32 | 17:42 | 19:02 | 21:12 |
Ctra. De Motril 11 V | 6:45 | 7:35 | 8:55 | 11:05 | 12:15 | 14:25 | 15:35 | 17:45 | 19:05 | 21:15 |
Ctra. Antigua De Motril 4 V | 6:45 | 7:35 | 8:55 | 11:05 | 12:15 | 14:25 | 15:35 | 17:45 | 19:05 | 21:15 |
Ctra. Antigua De Motril 3 V | 6:45 | 7:35 | 8:55 | 11:05 | 12:15 | 14:25 | 15:35 | 17:45 | 19:05 | 21:15 |
Acceso A Padul V | 6:46 | 7:36 | 8:56 | 11:06 | 12:16 | 14:26 | 15:36 | 17:46 | 19:06 | 21:16 |
Ctra. Antigua De Motril 2 V | 6:46 | 7:36 | 8:56 | 11:06 | 12:16 | 14:26 | 15:36 | 17:46 | 19:06 | 21:16 |
Ctra. Antigua De Motril 1 V | 6:47 | 7:37 | 8:57 | 11:07 | 12:17 | 14:27 | 15:37 | 17:47 | 19:07 | 21:17 |
Avda. De Andalucía 3 V | 6:47 | 7:37 | 8:57 | 11:07 | 12:17 | 14:27 | 15:37 | 17:47 | 19:07 | 21:17 |
Avda. De Andalucía 2 V | 6:47 | 7:37 | 8:57 | 11:07 | 12:17 | 14:27 | 15:37 | 17:47 | 19:07 | 21:17 |
Avda. De Andalucía 1 V | 6:47 | 7:37 | 8:57 | 11:07 | 12:17 | 14:27 | 15:37 | 17:47 | 19:07 | 21:17 |
Ctra. De Motril 10 V | 6:48 | 7:38 | 8:58 | 11:08 | 12:18 | 14:28 | 15:38 | 17:48 | 19:08 | 21:18 |
Urb. El Puntal V | 6:49 | 7:39 | 8:59 | 11:09 | 12:19 | 14:29 | 15:39 | 17:49 | 19:09 | 21:19 |
Ctra. De Motril 9 V | 6:51 | 7:41 | 9:01 | 11:11 | 12:21 | 14:31 | 15:41 | 17:51 | 19:11 | 21:21 |
Htal. Campus De La Salud | 7:11 | 8:06 | 9:26 | 11:36 | 12:46 | 14:56 | 16:06 | 18:16 | 19:36 | 21:46 |
Río Monachil V | 7:15 | 8:10 | 9:30 | 11:40 | 12:50 | 15:00 | 16:10 | 18:20 | 19:40 | 21:50 |
Avda. Fernando De Los Ríos 2 V | 7:16 | 8:11 | 9:31 | 11:41 | 12:51 | 15:01 | 16:11 | 18:21 | 19:41 | 21:51 |
Avda. Fernando De Los Ríos V | 7:18 | 8:13 | 9:33 | 11:43 | 12:53 | 15:03 | 16:13 | 18:23 | 19:43 | 21:53 |
Paseo Del Violón 1 | 7:21 | 8:16 | 9:36 | 11:46 | 12:56 | 15:06 | 16:16 | 18:26 | 19:46 | 21:56 |
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano de Granada bus schedule - 361 (Avda. Del Sur→Paseo Del Violón 1)
The Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano de Granada bus schedule for the 361 route, Avda. Del Sur→Paseo Del Violón 1, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avda. Del Sur station to Paseo Del Violón 1 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano de Granada schedule. We update the schedule of 361, from Dúrcal to Granada, daily at midnight.