361 - Paseo Del Violón 1→Ctra. Bailén Motril Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paseo Del Violón 1 | 8:10 | 10:20 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 18:10 | 19:20 | 20:20 | 21:30 |
Plaza De Las Américas 2 | 8:13 | 10:23 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 18:13 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 21:33 |
Avda. Fernando De Los Ríos 2 | 8:15 | 10:25 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 18:15 | 19:25 | 20:25 | 21:35 |
Río Monachil | 8:20 | 10:30 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 18:20 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 21:40 |
Htal. Campus De La Salud | 8:29 | 10:39 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 18:29 | 19:39 | 20:39 | 21:49 |
Ctra. De Motril 9 | 8:40 | 10:50 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 18:40 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 22:00 |
Urb. El Puntal | 8:41 | 10:51 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 18:41 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 22:01 |
Ctra. De Motril 10 | 8:42 | 10:52 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 18:42 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 22:02 |
Avda. De Andalucía 1 | 8:42 | 10:52 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 18:42 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 22:02 |
Avda. De Andalucía 2 | 8:42 | 10:52 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 18:42 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 22:02 |
Avda. De Andalucía 3 | 8:43 | 10:53 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 18:43 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 22:03 |
Ctra. Antigua De Motril 1 | 8:43 | 10:53 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 18:43 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 22:03 |
Ctra. Antigua De Motril 2 | 8:44 | 10:54 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 18:44 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 22:04 |
Acceso A Padul | 8:49 | 10:59 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 18:49 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 22:09 |
Ctra. Antigua De Motril 3 | 8:49 | 10:59 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 18:49 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 22:09 |
Ctra. Antigua De Motril 4 | 8:50 | 11:00 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 18:50 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:10 |
Ctra. De Motril 11 | 8:51 | 11:01 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 18:51 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:11 |
Marchena | 8:52 | 11:02 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 18:52 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:12 |
El Zahor | 8:53 | 11:03 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 18:53 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:13 |
Puente De Dúrcal | 9:05 | 11:15 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 19:05 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:25 |
Ctra. De Motril 12 | 9:06 | 11:16 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 19:06 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:26 |
Ctra. De Motril 13 | 9:07 | 11:17 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 19:07 | 20:17 | 21:17 | 22:27 |
Ctra. Bailén Motril | 9:08 | 11:18 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:38 | 15:38 | 19:08 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:28 |
Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano de Granada bus schedule - 361 (Paseo Del Violón 1→Ctra. Bailén Motril)
The Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano de Granada bus schedule for the 361 route, Paseo Del Violón 1→Ctra. Bailén Motril, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Paseo Del Violón 1 station to Ctra. Bailén Motril station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consorcio de Transporte Metropolitano de Granada schedule. We update the schedule of 361, from Granada to Nigüelas, daily at midnight.