3661 - 3664 - Sitio Floresta / Morada Do Sol Schedule
Departure from Rua Manduca Rodrigues 657 Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-320 Brasil
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
07:10 | 07:00 | 07:15 |
11:35 | 12:00 | - |
12:15 | 18:10 | - |
15:55 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
CTCP bus schedule - 3661 (3664 - Sitio Floresta / Morada Do Sol)
The CTCP bus schedule for the 3661 route, 3664 - Sitio Floresta / Morada Do Sol, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Manduca Rodrigues 657 Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-320 Brasil station to R. Artur Raubach 46 - Tres Vendas Pelotas - Rs 96070-510 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTCP schedule. We update the schedule of 3661, from Rua Manduca Rodrigues 657 Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-320 Brasil to R. Artur Raubach 46 - Tres Vendas Pelotas - Rs 96070-510 Brasil, daily at midnight.
3661 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 3661 Schedule - 3678 - Sitio Floresta Ct/B
- 3661 Schedule - 3661 - Sitio Floresta
- 3661 Schedule - 3677 - S. Floresta / Ceval Via Jaco Bainy
- 3661 Schedule - 3679 - Sitio Ceval Morada Bainy Vila
- 3661 Schedule - 3761 - Sitio Floresta / Vila Princesa Bainy /Ceval
- 3661 Schedule - 3662 - Sitio Floresta / Vila Princesa
- 3661 Schedule - 3677 - S. Floresta / Ceval Via Jaco Bainy
- 3661 Schedule - 3661 - Sitio Floresta
- 3661 Schedule - 3664 - Sitio Floresta / Morada Do Sol