36C
36C - Kesklinna Kool Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lääne | 7:40 |
Turg | 7:42 |
Viljandi Bussijaam | 7:45 |
Uueveski Tee | 7:49 |
Peetrimõisa | 7:51 |
Triisa | 7:52 |
Eketare Tee | 7:53 |
Väikemõisa | 7:54 |
Teeääre | 7:55 |
Tobraselja | 8:03 |
Kile | 8:05 |
Võistre | 8:06 |
Maala | 8:08 |
Auksi | 8:10 |
Saare | 8:11 |
Murru | 8:12 |
Välgita | 8:13 |
Tammiku | 8:14 |
Muraka | 8:15 |
Pupsi | 8:16 |
Rootsi | 8:18 |
Saarepeedi | 8:20 |
Koka | 8:21 |
Taari | 8:22 |
Peedi | 8:24 |
Kikka | 8:25 |
Teeääre | 8:26 |
Väikemõisa | 8:27 |
Eketare Tee | 8:28 |
Triisa | 8:29 |
Musta Teerist | 8:30 |
Linapunkt | 8:31 |
Karula Kauplus | 8:32 |
Karula | 8:32 |
Karula | 8:33 |
Karula Kauplus | 8:34 |
Kesklinna Kool | 7:47 |
Atko Bussiliinid AS Bus schedule - 36C (Kesklinna Kool)
The Atko Bussiliinid AS Bus schedule for the 36C route, Kesklinna Kool, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lääne station to Kesklinna Kool station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Atko Bussiliinid AS schedule.